# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rajko Monika | Luzino | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
2 | Damps Patrycja | Skrzeszewo | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
3 | Gębka Iza | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
4 | Cieślik Magdalena Cieślik | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
5 | Gasperowicz Jadwiga | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
6 | DOBRZYŃSKA JOANNA | GDYNIA | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
7 | Szymańska Agata Szymańska | Rokitnica | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
8 | Kwiecień Tetiana | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
9 | Pastuszak Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
10 | Bujarska Hanna | Gdansk | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
11 | Marzec Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid BM |
12 | Wasilewska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid |
13 | Tarkowska Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3 km | Crosselite | paid BM |
14 | Macioch Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | Wild Team | paid |
15 | Bieszka Angelika | Tczew | Polska | 3 km | Crosselite | paid BM |
16 | Puszczewicz-Maliushytska Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | 3 km | Crosselite | paid BM |
17 | Hoeft Iwona | gdynia | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
18 | Krawiec Anna Krawiec | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | WOJOWNICZKI TEAM | paid |
19 | Sadowska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | WOJOWNICZKI TEAM | paid |
20 | Pawlak Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
21 | Woss Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | 3 km | Wojowniczki trójmiasto | paid |
22 | Went Kamila | Borkowo | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
23 | Lupinska Karina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | ||
24 | Wydrowska Sylwia | Kartuzy | Polska | 3 km | Psychofanki | paid BM |
25 | Kutela Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
26 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | Elite Team | paid BM |
27 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 3 km | Polipack Team Gwe | paid BM |
28 | Skowyrska Jolanta | Gdansk | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
29 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | Team Deaf | paid BM |
30 | Gołuńska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
31 | Bieganska Sandra | Gdansk | Polska | 3 km | ||
32 | Fot Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
33 | Bystra Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | paid | |
34 | Lisińska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
35 | Wicka Joanna | Staniszewo | Polska | 3 km | ŚLIMAKI | paid BM |
36 | Fot Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
37 | Duljas-Pawelec Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
38 | Szulc Klaudia | Tczew | Polska | 3 km | Crosselite | paid BM |
39 | Szulc Monika | Tczew | Polska | 3 km | Crosselite | paid BM |
40 | Panek- Kilanowska Natalia | Banino | Polska | 3 km | paid | |
41 | Jakrzewska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
42 | Wilma Kamila | Tokary | Polska | 3 km | DSG | paid BM |
43 | Salewska Dagmara | Banino | Polska | 3 km | DSG | paid BM |
44 | Kalkowska Emilia | Hopy | Polska | 3 km | DSG | paid BM |
45 | Stankiewicz Anna | Pępowo | Polska | 3 km | DSG | paid BM |
46 | Dąbrowska Michalina | Łęczyce | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
47 | Dąbrowska ANGELIKA | Łęczyce | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
48 | Ropela Monika | Kaczkowo | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
49 | Abryszyńska Karolina | Tczew | Polska | 3 km | Crosselite | paid BM |
50 | Majchrzak Adriana | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
51 | Łabacka Adriana | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | ŚLIMAKI | paid BM |
52 | Kwiatkowska Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | 3 km | Crosselite | |
53 | Sińczuk Patrycja | Tczew | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
54 | Wryk Kamila Wryk | Skarszewy | Polska | 3 km | Crosselite | paid BM |
55 | Litwin Magdalena | Pręgowo | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
56 | Strzelecka Anna | Żukowo | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
57 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | Żarta Wataha | paid BM |
58 | Soroka Alicja | Pasłęk | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
59 | Komorowska Karolina | Lubiszewo Tczewskie | Polska | 3 km | Crosselite | paid BM |
60 | Skocka Ania | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | ||
61 | Kalinowska Paulina | Kiełpino | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
62 | Reksyn Małgorzata | Tczew | Polska | 3 km | Crosselite | paid BM |
63 | Wiśniewska Marta | Lubiszewo | Polska | 3 km | Crosselite | paid BM |
64 | Sikorska Aleksandra | Lubiszewo | Polska | 3 km | Crosselite | paid BM |
65 | Karwowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
66 | Golec-Okuniewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | Gdyńskiej Dziewuchy | |
67 | Kosiorek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | BigYellowFootAdventureTeam | paid BM |
68 | Zygadlewicz Dorota | Grudziądz | Polska | 3 km | ||
69 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | Żarta Wataha | paid |
70 | Wierzchowska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | ||
71 | Wawrzonkowska Mirosława | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | Wojowniczki Trójmiasto | paid |
72 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | 3 km | ||
73 | Frankowska Justyna | Kartuzy | Polska | 3 km | Psychofanki | paid BM |
74 | Marczak Renata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3 km | paid BM | |
75 | Sułek Karolina | Rumia | Polska | 3 km | ||
76 | Kluge Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | Różowe Tygryski | paid BM |
77 | Kluge Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | Różowe Tygryski | paid BM |
78 | Gruszka Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | Wojowniczki trójmiasto | paid |
Views: 5574