# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Drużyna | Numer chipa | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siejakowski Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | KTS IRONMAN | KTS IRONMAN | paid | |
2 | Romanow-Pękal Ewa | Sadlinki | Polska | ok. 10 km | paid | |||
3 | Iljin Mirosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 5 km | Nałęczówka Hodowla Owczarków Niemieckich Długowłosych | paid | ||
4 | Muzyka Mirosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | KKM Kwidzyn MXTECH | MXTECH | paid | |
5 | Mrozowski Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | paid | ||
6 | Kotlenga Przemysław | Iława | Polska | ok. 10 km | S4H sport4health | S4H sport4health | paid | |
7 | Karabin Anetta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | ok. 10 km | Dzierzgoń Team | Dzierzgoń | paid | |
8 | Skowronski Darek | Dzierzgon | Polska | ok. 10 km | Dzierzgon | paid | ||
9 | Szmidt Dariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 5 km | paid | |||
10 | Szmidt Marcin | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 5 km | paid | |||
11 | Szmidt Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | paid | |||
12 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | ok. 10 km | paid | |||
13 | Perfikowska Hanna | Kwidzyn, Rakowiec | Polska | ok. 5 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 8653296 | paid |
14 | Balmas Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | paid | ||
15 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | ok. 10 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | paid | ||
16 | Chmielowski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 5 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 1419855 | paid |
17 | Muller Wiktor | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 8040409 | paid |
18 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | MXTECH | paid | |
19 | Kisiel Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | KKM MXTECH Kwidzyn/CYKLO KWIDZYN | MXTECH | paid | |
20 | From Piotr | Grupa | Polska | ok. 10 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 8091814 | paid |
21 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | ok. 10 km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | paid | ||
22 | Falasa Krzysztof | Pszczółki | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | Kwidzyn Biega | paid | |
23 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | ok. 10 km | DKS Powiśle/Dzierzgoń Team | Dzierzgoń | paid | |
24 | Rygielska Kinga | Rozpędziny | Polska | ok. 5 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS KWIDZYN | 2103943 | paid |
25 | Rybski Cezary | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | paid | ||
26 | Łęgowska Ania | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | paid | ||
27 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | ok. 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid | ||
28 | Wylk Magdalena | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 5 km | paid | |||
29 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | ok. 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid | |
30 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | ok. 5 km | paid | |||
31 | Kulczyk Izabela | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | Kwidzyn Biega | paid | |
32 | Gąsiorowski Dariusz | Gardeja | Polska | ok. 10 km | Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie | paid | ||
33 | Jarocki Bartosz | Korzeniewo | Polska | ok. 5 km | paid | |||
34 | Dreszler Wiesław | Skowarcz | Polska | ok. 10 km | paid | |||
35 | Kędzior Katarzyna | Dankowo | Polska | ok. 5 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | paid | |
36 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | IP Kwidzyn Team | paid | ||
37 | Grynis Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | ok. 10 km | paid | |||
38 | Szczygielski Robert | Sztum | Polska | ok. 5 km | paid | |||
39 | Iwachów Sławomir | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | KKM MXTECH Kwidzyn | MXTECH | paid | |
40 | Lewandowski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | KKM Kwidzyn MXTECH | MXTECH | paid | |
41 | Sieniek Krzysztof | Licze | Polska | ok. 5 km | paid | |||
42 | Rudzki Adam | Sztum | Polska | ok. 5 km | paid | |||
43 | Muller Iga | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 5 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 8051213 | paid |
44 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | ok. 5 km | Dzierzgoń Team | Dzierzgoń Team | paid | |
45 | Roszak Maja | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 8000574 | paid |
46 | Bednarek Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | paid | |||
47 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | ok. 5 km | paid | |||
48 | Kosowski Paweł | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 7205970 | paid |
49 | Woźniak Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | Kwidzyn Biega | paid | |
50 | Droń Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | paid | |
51 | Gąsior Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 8000579 | paid |
52 | Ziarek Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 5 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 1419859 | paid |
53 | TOMASZEK MARITA TOMASZEK | GARDEJA | Polska | ok. 10 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | GMINA GARDEJA BIEGA | paid | |
54 | Kolaś Aleksandra Kolaś | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | Kwidzyn Biega | paid | |
55 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | ok. 10 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | Gmina Gardeja Biega | paid | |
56 | Ziarek Iza | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | IZA BELLA | paid | ||
57 | Kawski Bartłomiej | Kisielice | Polska | ok. 5 km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | paid |
Views: 8531