# | Surname and name | City | Distance | Club | Sum to pay | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#Brothersteam | |||||||||
1 | Waszak Sebastian | Włocławek | 5 km | #Brothersteam | |||||
------------- | |||||||||
2 | Marek Henryk | Warszawa | 5 km | ------------- | |||||
----------------------- | |||||||||
3 | Frydrych Bożena | Warszawa | 5 km | ----------------------- | |||||
AKT1 | |||||||||
4 | Szafrańska Karolina | Włocławek | 5 km | AKT1 | |||||
BKS Kujawiak Włocławek | |||||||||
5 | Faryńska Monika | Włocławek | 5 km | BKS Kujawiak Włocławek | |||||
6 | Faryński Ireneusz | Włocławek | 5 km | BKS Kujawiak Włocławek | |||||
ENERGY TRI Włocławek | |||||||||
7 | Desselberger Andrzej | Włocławek | 5 km | ENERGY TRI Włocławek | |||||
Ford Auto Styl AAC | |||||||||
8 | Lewandowski Marcin | Włocławek | 5 km | Ford Auto Styl AAC | |||||
Fuck the PESEL | |||||||||
9 | Morawska Katarzyna | Włocławek | 5 km | Fuck the PESEL | |||||
Fuck the Pesel | |||||||||
10 | Plata Agnieszka | Włocławek | 5 km | Fuck the Pesel | |||||
11 | Grabowska Beata | Włocławek | 5 km | Fuck the Pesel | |||||
FunkcjoMasaż | |||||||||
12 | Wodrowska Anna Wodrowska | Włocławek | 5 km | FunkcjoMasaż | |||||
Funkcjonasaż | |||||||||
13 | Grabowska Dorota | Włocławek | 5 km | Funkcjonasaż | |||||
GKS FABIANKI | |||||||||
14 | WITCZAK OLA | Włocławek | 5 km | GKS FABIANKI | |||||
KB LECH RYPIN | |||||||||
15 | KASZUBSKI MARCIN | OSTROWITE | 5 km | KB LECH RYPIN | |||||
LUBRANIEC TEAM | |||||||||
16 | Rybowska Magdalena | Lubraniec | 5 km | LUBRANIEC TEAM | |||||
17 | Radziwonka Mariusz | Lubraniec | 5 km | LUBRANIEC TEAM | |||||
18 | Zufla Piotr | Lubraniec | 5 km | LUBRANIEC TEAM | |||||
Młoda Włocławianka Włocławek | |||||||||
19 | Kędzierski Patryk | Włocławek | 5 km | Młoda Włocławianka Włocławek | |||||
20 | Matusiak Gabriel | Włocławek | 5 km | Młoda Włocławianka Włocławek | |||||
21 | Andrzejewski Jakub | Włocławek | 5 km | Młoda Włocławianka Włocławek | |||||
22 | Radziszewski Antoni | Włocławek | 5 km | Młoda Włocławianka Włocławek | |||||
23 | Zgliński Kacper | Włocławek | 5 km | Młoda Włocławianka Włocławek | |||||
24 | Jędrzejewski Piotr | Włocławek | 5 km | Młoda Włocławianka Włocławek | |||||
OSP Krzewie | |||||||||
25 | Piotrowski Damian | Krzewie | 5 km | OSP Krzewie | |||||
PARAKULOS - KOWAL | |||||||||
26 | Jasinska Krystyna | Kowal | 5 km | PARAKULOS - KOWAL | |||||
PARKRUN SŁODOWO WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||||||
27 | Stolarski Janusz | Włocławek | 5 km | PARKRUN SŁODOWO WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||
28 | Stolarska Danuta | Włocławek | 5 km | PARKRUN SŁODOWO WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||
29 | Matczak Magdalena | Wloclawek | 5 km | PARKRUN SŁODOWO WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||
30 | Seroczyńska Ewa | Włocławek | 5 km | PARKRUN SŁODOWO WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||
31 | Dwojaczna-Chrapkowska Anna | Włocławek | 5 km | PARKRUN SŁODOWO WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||
32 | Chrapkowski Marcel | Włocławek | 5 km | PARKRUN SŁODOWO WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||
33 | POPEK MACIEJ | WŁOCŁAWEK | 5 km | PARKRUN SŁODOWO WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||
Parakulos Kowal | |||||||||
34 | Safandowska Małgorzata | Kowal | 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | |||||
35 | Bazela Henryka | Kowal | 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | |||||
36 | Stężewska Małgorzata | Kowal | 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | |||||
37 | Ignaczak Katarzyna | Kowal | 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | |||||
38 | Rosińska Wiesława | Kowal | 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | |||||
39 | Wrześniak Barbara | Kowal | 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | |||||
Południe Włocławek | |||||||||
40 | PIASECKI ARKADIUSZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | 5 km | Południe Włocławek | |||||
41 | gajewski maciej | Włocławek | 5 km | Południe Włocławek | |||||
SP20 Włocławek | |||||||||
42 | Pawłowski Miłosz | Włocławek | 5 km | SP20 Włocławek | |||||
Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||||||
43 | CZEKRYSZEW ANDRZEJ | WŁOCŁAWEK | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
44 | CZEKRYSZEW MAŁGORZATA | WŁOCŁAWEK | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
45 | DAROSZEWSKA KRYSTYNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
46 | JÓŹWIAK ŁUKASZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
47 | Wisniewski Janusz | Wloclawek | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
48 | Wiśniewska Iwona | Wloclawek | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
49 | Pracki Zbigniew | Włocławek | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
50 | Pracka Katarzyna | Włocławek | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
51 | Lubańska Leokadia | Włoclawek | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
52 | Lubański Tomasz | Włoclawek | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
53 | Zaborowska Danuta | Włocławek | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
54 | JÓŹWIAK MARIANNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
Stare Bemowo | |||||||||
55 | Ruszkowski Aleksander | Warszawa | 5 km | Stare Bemowo | |||||
Stowarzyszenie Włocławek Pomaga | |||||||||
56 | Kacprzak Monika | Włocławek | 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Włocławek Pomaga | |||||
UKS Cyprianka | |||||||||
57 | Jetter Piotr | Fabianki | 5 km | UKS Cyprianka | |||||
Uks Cyprianka | |||||||||
58 | Kamińska Wiktoria | Rumunki Witkowskie | 5 km | Uks Cyprianka | |||||
WKB MARATOŃCZYK | |||||||||
59 | Wypijewski Jerzy | Wloclawek | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | |||||
WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||||||
60 | Jaśkiewicz Rafał | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||
WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||||||
61 | Twarowska Aneta | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||
WKB Maratończyk | |||||||||
62 | Matczak Anna | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | |||||
63 | Gabryelski MARCIN | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | |||||
64 | SZTYPKA Konrad | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | |||||
WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||||||
65 | Rutkowska Elżbieta | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
66 | Ściślewski Rafał | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
67 | Bińczarski Patryk | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
68 | Marciniak Witold | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
69 | Gronkowski Andrzej | wloclawek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
70 | Bińczarska Monika | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
71 | PASTERNAK ROBERT | WŁOCŁAWEK | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
72 | Zielińska iwona | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
73 | Jasiński Sylwester | Lipno | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
74 | Pawłowski Marcin | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
75 | Zieliński Szczepan | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
76 | Bujalska Krystyna | WŁOCŁAWEK | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
77 | Bujalski Jan | WŁOCŁAWEK | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
78 | Gutral Magdalena Gutral | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
79 | uzarska Sylwia | Bobrowniki | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
80 | Kurdubski Daniel | Warząchewka Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
81 | Kunecki Dariusz | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
82 | Zaremba Wiktoria | Glewo | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
83 | STRZELECKA Anna | Kruszyn | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
84 | Strzelecki Konrad | Kruszyn | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
85 | Staniszewska-Widzisz Olga | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
86 | Widzisz Krzysztof | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||||||
87 | Klimkiewicz Magdalena | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
88 | Piasecki krzysztof | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
Wika Polska | |||||||||
89 | Marcinkowski Rafal | Włocławek | 5 km | Wika Polska | |||||
90 | Popłonkowski Paweł | Włocławek | 5 km | Wika Polska | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
91 | glazik renata | nasiegniewo | 5 km | ||||||
92 | Nejman Sandra | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
93 | Jaroszewski Michał | Aleksandrów Kujawski | 5 km | ||||||
94 | Bajorek Jacek | Wyszków | 5 km | ||||||
95 | Jabłońska Oliwia | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
96 | Cymerman Amelia | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
97 | Cymerman Urszula | Kowal | 5 km | ||||||
98 | Augustyniak Kinga | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
99 | Krygier Piotr | Lubraniec | 5 km | ||||||
100 | Głowienka Aneta | Warszawa | 5 km | ||||||
101 | Wlazło - Wnukiewicz Anna | Dobrzyń nad Wisłą | 5 km | ||||||
102 | Kukucki Krzysztof | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
103 | Wysocki Karol | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
104 | Kalinowska Aleksandra | Brześć Kujawski | 5 km | ||||||
105 | Kaźmierczak Łukasz | Bogucin | 5 km | ||||||
106 | Wojtyniak Dawid | Buszkowo Parcele 6 | 5 km | ||||||
107 | Pszczółkowski Łukasz | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
108 | Spychalska Karolina | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
109 | Kwiatkowski Paweł | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
110 | Teszner ania | Wloclawek | 5 km | ||||||
111 | Śmieszny Jacek | Wloclawek | 5 km | ||||||
112 | Kędzierski Marcin | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
113 | Matusiak Łukasz | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
114 | NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD | CIECHOCINEK | 5 km | ||||||
115 | Drabkowski Jacek | Stawki | 5 km | ||||||
116 | Drabkowska- Skarba Marta | Stawki | 5 km | ||||||
117 | Milak Arek | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
118 | Michalski Bartłomiej | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
119 | MOMOT JOLANTA | WAGANIEC | 5 km | ||||||
120 | Kopka Paweł | miasto od 10 000 do 50 000 mieszkańców | 5 km | ||||||
121 | SZCZĘSNA REGINA | KAŻMIERZYN | 5 km | ||||||
122 | Błachowicz Dawid | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
123 | MEISTER MAŁGORZATA | WAGANIEC | 5 km | ||||||
124 | PIETRUS HENRYK | WAGANIEC | 5 km | ||||||
125 | PIETRUS EWA | WAGANIEC | 5 km | ||||||
126 | LEWANDOWSKA ANNA | WŁOSZYCA | 5 km | ||||||
127 | Biernat Sabina | Ruda Śląska | 5 km | ||||||
128 | WOŹNIAK HANNA | WAGANIEC | 5 km | ||||||
129 | Kujawa Grażyna Kujawa | Nowy Zbrachlin | 5 km | ||||||
130 | Kaczmarowski Marcin | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
131 | Matusiak Małgorzata | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
132 | Radziszewska Beata | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
133 | Jędrzejewski Marcin | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
134 | Krzewina Paweł | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
135 | Gliszczyński Dawid | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
136 | Gliszczyńska Monika | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
137 | Popek Max | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
138 | Gliszczyński Rafał | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
139 | Dzięciołowski Dominik | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
140 | Masłowski ANDRZEJ | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
141 | Masłowska Marlena | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
142 | Mroczyński Marek | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
143 | Grudziński Maciej | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
144 | Marcin Cabel | Gąbino | 5 km | ||||||
145 | Bagdziński Daniel | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
146 | Pudłowska Katarzyna | Warszawa | 5 km | ||||||
147 | Andler Agnieszka | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
148 | Tymburski Mieczysław | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
149 | Kamińska Monika | Rumunki Witkowskie | 5 km | ||||||
150 | Łuczak Krystian | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
151 | Prątnicki Wiesław | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
152 | Strzechowska Hanna | Wloclawek | 5 km | ||||||
153 | Strzechowski Ryszard | Wloclawek | 5 km | ||||||
154 | Dudziak Daniel | Aleksandrów Kujawski | 5 km | ||||||
155 | Kofel-Dudziak Monika | Aleksandrów Kujawski | 5 km | ||||||
156 | Szymański Marcin | Bobrowniki | 5 km | ||||||
157 | Ziółkowska Bagdzińska Karolina | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
158 | Graumann Janusz | Chodecz | 5 km | ||||||
159 | Graumann Agnieszka | Chodecz | 5 km | ||||||
160 | Brylski Zbigniew | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
161 | Wiśniewski Jacek | WŁOCŁAWEK | 5 km | ||||||
162 | Galczak Ewa | Janikowo | 5 km | ||||||
163 | Wiśniewska Joanna | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
164 | Gdańska Aneta | Kowal | 5 km | ||||||
165 | Knuth Andrzej | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
166 | Pacholik Katarzyna | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
167 | Olejnik Mariusz | WŁOCŁAWEK | 5 km | ||||||
168 | Bladoszewska Monika | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
169 | Bombalicki Wojciech | Skępe | 5 km | ||||||
170 | Małachowski Artur | Kucerz | 5 km | ||||||
171 | Małachowska Daria | Kucerz | 5 km | ||||||
172 | kwiatkowska anna | wloclawek | 5 km | ||||||
173 | Seroczyńska Daria | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
174 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | 5 km | ||||||
175 | Wilmański Dariusz | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
176 | Drożdżewski Janusz | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
177 | Pawłowska Monika | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
178 | Ćwiklińska Karolina | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
179 | Sztypka Justyna | WŁOCŁAWEK | 5 km | ||||||
180 | Klimek Magdalena | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
181 | Miłkowska Aneta | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
182 | Karpiński Maciej | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
183 | Zajączkowska Bożena | Łęczyca | 5 km | ||||||
184 | Szyjkowska Justyna | Czerskie Rumunki | 5 km | ||||||
185 | Nowacka Agata | Wloclawek | 5 km | ||||||
186 | Paćko Ewa | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
187 | Wesołowski Krzysztof | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
188 | Wesołowska Katarzyna | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
189 | Sztenderewicz Rafal | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
190 | Sztenderewicz Renata Sztenderewicz | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
191 | Wiśniewska Gabrysia | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
mlamperski_run | |||||||||
192 | Gliniany Dagmara | Rawicz | 5 km | mlamperski_run | |||||
parkrun Słodowo, Włocławek | |||||||||
193 | Winiecki Tomasz | Włocławek | 5 km | parkrun Słodowo, Włocławek | |||||
194 | Winiecka Ewa | Włocławek | 5 km | parkrun Słodowo, Włocławek | |||||
195 | Barański Piotr | Włocławek | 5 km | parkrun Słodowo, Włocławek | |||||
196 | Leśniewski Sławomir | Włocławek | 5 km | parkrun Słodowo, Włocławek | |||||
197 | Błaszak Piotr | Włocławek | 5 km | parkrun Słodowo, Włocławek | |||||
198 | Błaszak Urszula | Włocławek | 5 km | parkrun Słodowo, Włocławek | |||||
selek team WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||||||
199 | Pasternak Marcin | Włocławek | 5 km | selek team WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK |
Views: 8738