# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naumczyk Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Salon Optyczny Prestiż | paid |
2 | Ziniewicz Emil | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Waniewski Coaching | paid |
3 | Ziniewicz Leon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Waniewski Coaching | paid |
4 | Woron Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Leier Polska | paid |
5 | Jakubowski Leszek | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN SZEMBRUK | paid |
6 | Jakubowska Izabela | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN SZEMBRUK | paid |
7 | Cicherski Szymon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
8 | Majer Justyna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | MAMA BIEGA | paid |
9 | Szyszka Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
10 | Kirzeniewski Adrian | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Salceson | paid |
11 | Babalski Wojciech | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Salceson | paid |
12 | Babalski Krystian | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
13 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5km | niestowarzyszony | paid |
14 | Benderski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
15 | Waniewski Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Waniewski Coaching | paid |
16 | Gachewicz Milena | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
17 | Leymann Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
18 | Kowalczuk Agnieszka | Gronajny | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
19 | Kowalczuk Szymon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
20 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | PRUSZCZ BIEGA SHOW MUST GO ON | paid |
21 | Przybyła Marta | Janówka | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
22 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
23 | Kossakowska Magdalena Izabella | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
24 | Krupieńska Ewa | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
25 | Pawłowska Beata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
26 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
27 | Dziedzic Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
28 | Mazuchowska Katarzyna | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN SZEMBRUK | paid |
29 | Głąb Marta | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
30 | GŁĄB ANDRZEJ | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Waniewski Coaching | paid |
31 | Tamkun-Pawłowska Małgorzata | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | paid |
32 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Florian Chojnice | paid |
33 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
34 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
35 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
36 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | VALDANO TEAM | paid |
37 | Walendziak Alicja | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kujawscy Runners | paid |
38 | Walendziak Ryszard | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | VALDANO | paid |
39 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | drużyna szpiku | paid |
40 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
41 | Urban Henryk | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | ROCK70RUNNER | paid |
42 | Stulczewski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | paid |
43 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
44 | Tołkacz Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Malbork Biega | paid |
45 | ZAKRZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | KIJOWY FOLK | paid |
46 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Safe Sport Team | paid |
47 | Kowalski Szymon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
48 | Babciak Roman | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | Waniewski Coaching | paid |
49 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
50 | Szychowski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | PS nr 8 | paid |
51 | JAREMA Krzysztof | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
52 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
53 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
54 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | paid |
55 | Rychcik Iza | Frombork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Osp Frombork | paid |
56 | BERNACKI Jacek | Połchowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
57 | Małkowska Marzena | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | paid |
58 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Spartanie Dzieciom | paid |
59 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | paid |
60 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | paid |
61 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
62 | Puchalski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | 22. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | paid |
63 | Pekała Piotr | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg 5km | SP Manowo/SOSW Koszalin | paid |
64 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | First Malbork Team | paid |
65 | Suchomski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nowy Staw Biega | paid |
66 | Wiernicka Paulina | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
67 | Szczypkowska Danuta | BORZECHOWO | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | paid |
68 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid |
Views: 5473