# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Jaki dystans planujesz pokonać? | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drożdżyński Krzysztof | Klęk | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | KB Powstaniec Stryków | 21.1 | paid BM |
2 | Mendrzycki Szymon | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | 21.1 | paid BM |
3 | FIKTUS PAWEŁ FIKTUS | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid BM | |
4 | Markowska Ewa Markowska | Łódź (Łódź-Śródmieście) | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Meyra Speed Team | 21.1 | paid BM |
5 | Łandwijt Marcin | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid BM | |
6 | Kałużka Krystian | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid BM | |
7 | Zieliński Adam | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | EVErRUN | 42.2 | paid BM |
8 | Włodarczyk Michał | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid BM | |
9 | Krawczyk Hubert Krawczyk | Tuszyn | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | ŁKW | 21.1 | paid BM |
10 | Steciuk Jarosław | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | ŁKW | 21.1 | paid BM |
11 | Kuchta Monika | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid BM | |
12 | Ejzemberg Monika | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Borysbiega | 21.1 | paid BM |
13 | Waluk Piotr | Paprotnia | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Rozbiegany Kuc | 42.2 | paid BM |
14 | Nowacki Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | ŁKW | 21.1 | paid BM |
15 | Kaczyński Paweł | Pabianice | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 4U RUN | 21.1 | paid BM |
16 | Guziuk Rafał | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Rozbrykany Kucyk | 21.1 | paid BM |
17 | Ciężki Konrad | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid BM | |
18 | Zduńczyk Paulina | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid BM | |
19 | Sypniewski Rafał | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | EVErRUN | 21.1 | paid BM |
20 | Kumor Weronika | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | EVErRUN | 21.1 | paid BM |
21 | Kmieciak Piotr | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 42.2 | paid BM | |
22 | Albiński Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Running Frogs | 42.2 | paid BM |
23 | Długosz Marta | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Zbój Team | 42.2 | paid BM |
24 | Jura Mariusz | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid BM | |
25 | Skibiński Adam | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid BM | |
26 | Ubych Mariusz | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid BM | |
27 | Stańczak Paweł | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid BM | |
28 | Materlińska Monika | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Nie Mam Pomysłu | 21.1 | paid BM |
29 | Gajewski Paweł | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid BM | |
30 | Zarniewski Wojciech | Brwinów | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid | |
31 | Laurent Adrien | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Clariant | 21.1 | paid |
32 | Wiśniewski Radosław | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Beauty Sport | 42.2 | paid BM |
33 | Gawrych Emilia | Zgierz | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 42.2 | paid BM | |
34 | Czuma Aneta | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Rossmann | 21.1 | paid BM |
35 | Duła Daniel | Niewiadów | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 42.2 | paid BM | |
36 | Przytarski Michał | Stryków | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Ada Team | 21.1 | paid BM |
37 | Biedrzycki Radosław | Niewiadów | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 42.2 | paid BM | |
38 | Brykowska Teresa | Pabianice | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Ada Team | 21.1 | paid BM |
39 | Kosielski Robert | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid BM | |
40 | Titz-Koza julita Titz-Koza | łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | 21.1 | paid BM |
41 | Paczuski Michal | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 42.2 | paid BM | |
42 | Iskra Arek | Łódz | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 42.2 | paid BM | |
43 | Cieślak Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Fajnie Czasem Biegać FCB | 21.1 | paid BM |
44 | Kowalczyk Magda | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Warriors Łódź | 21.1 | paid BM |
45 | Pietrzak Sebastian | Lodz | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid BM | |
46 | Kubiak Darek | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid BM | |
47 | Wardzyński Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid BM | |
48 | Cielecki Wojciech | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid | |
49 | Bandel Adam | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | 21.1 | paid BM |
50 | Strożek Sebastian | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Piechotą po schodach | 21.1 | paid BM |
51 | Albigowska Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | pozytywnie_rozbiegana | 21.1 | paid BM |
52 | Wasilewski Jacek | Mauryców | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid BM | |
53 | Michalak Jacek Michalak | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | JOHN MARTEN'S CREW | 21.1 | paid BM |
54 | Wylęgły Witold | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid BM | |
55 | Bogusz Piotr | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid BM | |
56 | Wojno Arkadiusz | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Droga Do Ultra | 42.2 | paid BM |
57 | Kruk Piotr | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Piechotą po schodach | 21.1 | paid BM |
58 | Frąk Wojciech | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid BM | |
59 | Czyżnielewski Arkadiusz | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | 21.1 | paid BM |
60 | Bederski Piotr | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Bedi Team | 21.1 | paid BM |
61 | Brynkiewicz Piotr | Zgierz | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid BM | |
62 | Antczak Przemek | Pabianice | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 42.2 | paid BM | |
63 | Woźniak Agnieszka | Pabianice | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 42.2 | paid BM | |
64 | KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Forever Young Łódź | 42.2 | paid BM |
65 | Ciesiołkiewicz Konrad | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Epoka Nordica Łódź | 21.1 | paid BM |
66 | Wojno Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Droga Do Ultra | 21.1 | paid BM |
67 | Krebs Marcin Krebs | Pabianice | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | 42.2 | paid BM |
68 | Walczak-Kurek Marcin | Zgierz | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | SNG WILD DUCKS | 42.2 | paid BM |
69 | Kalinowska Anna | Łodz | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 42.2 | paid BM | |
70 | Lemieszewska Iza | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | #ŁódźRunCrew #JAKOteam | 21.1 | paid BM |
71 | Wójcik Adrian | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Nie Mam Pomysłu | 42.2 | paid BM |
72 | Szumiński Paweł | Aleksandrów Łódzki, Ruda Bugaj | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 42.2 | paid BM | |
73 | Rybus Maciej | Zgierz | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid BM | |
74 | Lenartowicz Barbara Lenartowicz | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid BM | |
75 | Kwiecień-Lipińska Kamila | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Tigers Team | 21.1 | paid BM |
76 | Nowiński Jakub | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | Grupa Jednoosobowa Ozdrowieńcy | 21.1 | paid BM |
77 | GARCIA Jon | Lake Jackson | Stany Zjednoczone | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | JAM | 42.2 | paid BM |
78 | Madej Elżbieta | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid | |
79 | UCIŃSKI GRZEGORZ UCIŃSKI | Łódź | Polska | 21.1 km lub 42.2 | 21.1 | paid |
Views: 4594