# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prośniak Wiktor | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | paid |
2 | Kaniewski Artur | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | paid |
3 | Walczak Sebastian | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | paid | |
4 | Stawicki Mariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Anwilteam | paid |
5 | Bąbiński Bartłomiej | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | BBG-PROJEKT | paid |
6 | KUREK KRZYSZTOF | Płock | Polska | 10km | Płock Biega No Age Limit | paid |
7 | Żabiński Radosław | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | paid |
8 | Masłowska Marlena | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | paid | |
9 | Tokarski Damian | Piotrków Kujawski | Polska | 10km | paid | |
10 | Tokarska Aneta | Piotrków Kujawski | Polska | 10km | paid | |
11 | Skibiński Adam | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | 10km | paid | |
12 | Hawryś Erwin | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 10km | ||
13 | Mazerski Jarosław | Toruń | Polska | 10km | paid | |
14 | Dejewski Arkadiusz | Toruń | Polska | 10km | 8.K-PBOT | paid |
15 | Masłowski ANDRZEJ | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | paid | |
16 | Wojtowicz Wojciech | Toruń | Polska | 10km | paid | |
17 | Gotłasz Łukasz | Wloclawek | Polska | 10km | 8.K-PBOT | paid |
18 | Malinowska Katarzyna | Gniewkowo | Polska | 10km | 8K-PBOT | paid |
19 | Ziarniecka Aneta Ziarniecka | Inowroclaw | Polska | 10km | 8K-PBOT | paid |
20 | Stanowski Stanisław | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | 8.K-PBOT | paid |
21 | Figas Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | paid |
22 | Waszak Sebastian | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Brothers Team | |
23 | Piwoński Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | paid | |
24 | Frydrych Bożena | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | ----------------------- | paid |
25 | Wiśniewski Jacek | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | 10km | ||
26 | Wojtowicz Karolina | Toruń | Polska | 10km | paid | |
27 | Klimek Magdalena | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | paid | |
28 | Maciejewski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | paid | |
29 | Grodomiński Hubert | Kłodawa | Polska | 10km | Kłodawa biega | paid |
30 | Woźniak Krzysztof | Wola Skarbkowa | Polska | 10km | paid | |
31 | Widzisz Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Anwilteam | paid |
32 | Sztenderewicz Renata Sztenderewicz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | paid | |
33 | German Zofia | Leszno | Polska | 10km | BBKTS | |
34 | Zawadzki Marek | Reading | Wielka Brytania | 10km | paid | |
35 | Kołucki Stefan | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | NIW-CRSO | paid |
36 | Wróblewski Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ||
37 | Kruszyński Wojciech | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | paid | |
38 | Sobczak Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Orlen Running Team | paid |
39 | Balcerak Monika | Ludwinowo | Polska | 10km | paid | |
40 | Sroka Monika | Choceń | Polska | 10km | ||
41 | Bajorek Piotr | 87-300 Brodnica | Polska | 10km | ||
42 | Zawiślańska Oktawia | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ||
43 | Mosakowski Marcin | Płock | Polska | 10km | Biegaj z Dymkiem | |
44 | Brzeziński Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | paid | |
45 | Daroszewski Patryk | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Js 4051 Włocławek | |
46 | Wiśniewska Justyna | Stary Bógpomóż | Polska | 10km | paid | |
47 | Makowski Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ||
48 | Lewandowska Ola | Płomiany | Polska | 10km | JS 4051 Włocławek | |
49 | Tomasik Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | BILNO | paid |
50 | Darga-Miziołek Paulina | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | paid |
51 | Prochno Piotr Prochno | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | TBChL | paid |
52 | Chyliński Radosław | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | paid |
53 | Kochman Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Włocławek Triathlon Team | paid |
54 | Wójcik Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 10km | Js 4051 Włocławek | paid |
55 | Zieliński Mateusz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Js 4051 Włocławek | |
56 | Kurlapska Wiktoria | Wieniec | Polska | 10km | Js 4051 Włocławek | |
57 | Wesołowska Joanna | Ossówka | Polska | 10km | ||
58 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | Polska | 10km | Ford Auto Styl Włocławek | paid |
59 | Koniczyński Patryk | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Js 4051 Włocławek | paid |
60 | Żakowska Klaudia | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Js 4051 Włocławek | |
61 | Spychalski Tomasz | Koneck | Polska | 10km | Anwilteam | paid |
62 | Prątnicki Wiesław | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | paid |
63 | Sulej Konrad Sulej | Wloclawek | Polska | 10km | ||
64 | Sobczak Małgorzata | Brześć Kujawski | Polska | 10km | ||
65 | Karpiński Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | paid | |
66 | Szafrańska Karolina | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | AKT1 | paid |
67 | Milak Arek | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | paid | |
68 | Szyjkowska Justyna | Czerskie Rumunki | Polska | 10km | ||
69 | Kaczmarek Monika | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ||
70 | Stankiewicz Ilona | włocławek | Polska | 10km | Fuck the PESEL | paid |
71 | Osiński Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | TĘCZOWA KRAINA | paid |
72 | Sieczka Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | paid | |
73 | Piotrowski Damian | Krzewie | Polska | 10km | OSP Krzewie | paid |
74 | Błaszak Urszula | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Parkrun Słodowo Włocławek | paid |
75 | Błaszak Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Parkrun Słodowo Włocławek | paid |
76 | KWIATKOWSKI Czarek | Kowal | Polska | 10km | Lumac WTR Włocławek | paid |
77 | gajewski maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Południe Włocławek | |
78 | Gliszczyński Dawid | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | paid | |
79 | Gliszczyńska Monika | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | paid | |
80 | Gliszczyński Rafał | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | paid | |
81 | Dwojaczna-Chrapkowska Anna | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Marcel Team | paid |
82 | Chrapkowski Marcel | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Marcel Team | paid |
83 | Grabowska Beata | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Fuck the PESEL | paid |
84 | Plata Agnieszka | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Fuck the PESEL | paid |
85 | Morawska Katarzyna | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Fuck the PESEL | paid |
86 | Kowalski Jacek | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | paid | |
87 | Kowalkowski Paweł | Gostynin | Polska | 10km | Anwilteam | paid |
88 | Brylski Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | paid | |
89 | Roszak Sylwester | Redecz Krukowy | Polska | 10km | paid | |
90 | Kłosowski Dawid | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | IG: dawid_na_pierwszym_km | |
91 | Bombalicki Wojciech | Skępe | Polska | 10km | paid | |
92 | Popłonkowski Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Wika Polska | paid |
93 | Jetter Piotr | Fabianki | Polska | 10km | UKS Cyprianka | paid |
94 | Sołtysiński Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Pulp Fiction | paid |
95 | Goździecki Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | paid | |
96 | Wilmański Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | paid | |
97 | Jankowski Jarosław | Mysłakowo 14 | Polska | 10km | paid | |
98 | POPEK MACIEJ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 10km | IRON HOUSE TRIATHLON WŁOCŁAWEK | |
99 | Wesołowski Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | paid | |
100 | Wesołowska Katarzyna | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | paid |
Views: 24958