# | Numer | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 700 | Jędrysiak Sławomir | Kaliska | Polska | 7 km | paid on-line | |
2 | 550 | Kozaczuk Sebastian | Oława | Polska | 7 km | KozaxTeam | paid on-line |
3 | 623 | Pruszak Dorota | Tczew | Polska | 7 km | paid on-line | |
4 | 668 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid on-line |
5 | 687 | Wolski Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 7 km | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
6 | Ossowski Dariusz | Koteże | Polska | 7 km | |||
7 | Bugajski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | Msz biega | ||
8 | 633 | Rogowski Wojciech | Pelplin | Polska | 7 km | paid on-line | |
9 | 545 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 7 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | paid on-line |
10 | Sperling Arkadiusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | |||
11 | 516 | Gruchała Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | GkStg | paid on-line |
12 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | ||
13 | 602 | Nowosielski Piotr | Sztum | Polska | 7 km | LKS "Zantyr"Sztum | paid on-line |
14 | 677 | Wicek Patrycjusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | paid on-line |
15 | 595 | Neufeld Sylwia | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
16 | 676 | wicek aneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | paid on-line |
17 | 584 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | paid on-line | |
18 | 566 | Lokś Piotr | Janowo | Polska | 7 km | Beniaminek B03 | paid |
19 | 654 | Szadkowska Anna | Inowrocław | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
20 | 530 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | paid on-line |
21 | 689 | Wysocki Jan Wysocki | Osieczna | Polska | 7 km | Kociewski Klub Biegacza Starogard Gdański. | paid |
22 | 479 | Cichawa Adrian | Osieczna | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
23 | 556 | Landowski Marek | Skórcz | Polska | 7 km | paid on-line | |
24 | 512 | Głąb Sławomir | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 7 km | niezrzeszony | paid |
25 | 604 | Olszewski Roman | Elbląg | Polska | 7 km | Elbażant | paid |
26 | 563 | Litwin Barbara | Słupsk | Polska | 7 km | STOPA Słupsk | paid |
27 | 661 | Szymula Miroslaw | Starogard Gd | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
28 | 680 | Wilusz Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | 7 km | STOPA Słupsk | paid |
29 | 580 | Marszałek Marian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | Broker | paid |
30 | 663 | TIAINEN TAPANI | KOKOSZKOWY | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
31 | 586 | MŁYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW | KOKOSZKOWY | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
32 | 658 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | 7 km | Skl Filippides | paid |
33 | 531 | Kamińska Joanna | Aniołowo | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
34 | 679 | Wiczyński Krzysztof | Aniołowo | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
35 | 501 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
36 | 521 | Jakubowski Marek | Pszczółki | Polska | 7 km | SPRINT S.A. | paid |
37 | 675 | Wąsik Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | 7 km | Dąbrowski Team | paid |
38 | 463 | Błądek Rafał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 7 km | New Village Team #Świry | paid |
39 | 544 | Konarzewska Natalia | Czerniewo | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
40 | 557 | lech jacek | lubichowo | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
41 | 457 | Bąkowski Tadeusz | ROKOCIN | Polska | 7 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
42 | 592 | Najda Sławomir | Sztum | Polska | 7 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid on-line |
43 | 631 | Rogalska Małgorzata | Kolincz | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
44 | 695 | Zwarra Ireneusz | Skarszewy | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
45 | 497 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | 7 km | Beztlenowi Malbork/Grupa kolarska Malbork | paid |
46 | 511 | Glaza Henryk | Osieczna | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
47 | 642 | Slisewski Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
48 | 666 | Trudziński Łukasz | Padniewko | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
49 | 581 | Mateja Józef | Janowo | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
50 | 620 | Prabucki Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
51 | 673 | Wadowska Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
52 | 486 | Dobrowolski Kamil | Malbork | Polska | 7 km | 22 BLT | paid |
53 | 629 | Reszczyński Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
54 | Bieliński Konrad | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 7 km | I LO | ||
55 | 628 | Reluga Piotr Reluga | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
56 | 461 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
57 | 674 | Wąsik Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
58 | 460 | Bieliński Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
59 | 459 | Bielińska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | SKL/FILIPPIDES BBL STAROGARD GD | paid |
60 | 575 | Malinowski Tomasz | Jegłownik | Polska | 7 km | drużyna pierścienia | paid |
61 | 552 | Król Maciej | Rokitnica | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
62 | 573 | Maj Izabela | Tczew | Polska | 7 km | Biegający Tczew | paid |
63 | 607 | Otta Remigiusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
64 | 515 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | paid |
65 | 494 | Dywel Bogdan | Łąg | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | paid |
66 | 626 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid |
67 | 659 | Szulc Paulina | sTG | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
68 | 481 | Cieślik Marta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
69 | 672 | Urtnowski Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
70 | 529 | Jurewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 7 km | Drużyna Pierścienia | paid |
71 | 619 | Pozorski Adam | Lińsk | Polska | 7 km | Biegające Śliwice | paid |
72 | 618 | Pozorska Joanna | LIŃSK | Polska | 7 km | BIEGAJĄCE ŚLIWICE | paid |
73 | 698 | Żur Arkadiusz | Tczew | Polska | 7 km | Team Tapflo | paid on-line |
74 | 454 | Balicka Lidia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
75 | 651 | Suwalski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
76 | 606 | Osiak Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
77 | 453 | Babiński Damian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
78 | 609 | Pałkowska-Żur Monika | Tczew | Polska | 7 km | Team Tapflo | paid on-line |
79 | 596 | Niedbalski Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 7 km | Flex | paid |
80 | 534 | Karnowski Marcin | Śliwice | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
81 | 565 | Lokś Paulina | Janowo | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
82 | 567 | Lokś Sławomir | Janowo | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
83 | 535 | Kedzierski Krystian | Rosochatka | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
84 | 564 | Lokś GRAŻYNA | Janowo | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
85 | 644 | Sosnowski Wiesław | Gniszewo | Polska | 7 km | Active Malbork | paid |
86 | 640 | Siekierzyński Rafał | Skarszewy | Polska | 7 km | PZU Sport Team | paid |
87 | 639 | Siekierzyńska Dorota | Skarszewy | Polska | 7 km | SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański | paid |
88 | 555 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
89 | 473 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | 7 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid |
90 | 518 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | 7 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
91 | 681 | Wiśniewska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | 7 km | Akademia Biegania | paid |
92 | 682 | Wiśniewski Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | 7 km | Akademia Biegania | paid |
93 | 533 | Kapica Szymon | Prabuty | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
94 | 559 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
95 | 685 | WODZIKOWSKI WOJCIECH | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
96 | 587 | Mokwiński Czesław | Pelplin | Polska | 7 km | paid | |
97 | 540 | Kłos Klaudiusz | Skórcz | Polska | 7 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | paid |
98 | 583 | Miloch Sylwester | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | paid on-line | |
99 | 560 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | Moto Ladies | paid |
100 | 664 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | S...K...S... | paid |
Views: 17619