# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowacki Mirosław | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
2 | Motofa Marcin | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Bieg Główny | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | paid on-line |
3 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid on-line |
4 | Styś Dariusz | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
5 | Kamysz Magdalena | ZBLEWO | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | paid on-line |
6 | Sadkowski Kazimierz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kazik Team | paid on-line |
7 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
8 | Skalska Anna | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
9 | Kosiecki Tomasz | Liniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid on-line |
10 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Siwiałka | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
11 | Korvina Petrovskaja Aelita | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg Główny | TEAM URBAN | |
12 | Piotrowski Jakub | Liniewo | Barbados | Bieg Główny | Biegać szybciej niż ojciec | paid on-line |
13 | Urban Bartosz | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg Główny | TEAM URBAN | |
14 | Piotrowski Sławek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | ***** *** | paid on-line |
15 | Kosiecki Nikodem | Liniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid on-line |
16 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | Grupa Trójmiasto | |
17 | Tryczak Andrzej | WĄBRZEŹNO | Polska | Bieg Główny | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | paid on-line |
18 | Skocka Ania | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny | Parkrun Rumia | |
19 | Tocha Andrzej | Damaszka | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
20 | szczypior marcin | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid on-line |
21 | Loose Bartosz | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid on-line |
22 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid on-line |
23 | Wakuła-Kunz Wanda | Toruń | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
24 | Kunz Mieczysław | Toruń | Polska | Bieg Główny | UMK Toruń | paid on-line |
25 | Czapiewski Paweł | Osówko | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
26 | Żurawski Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Team Tapflo | paid on-line |
27 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Prefbet Sonarol | paid on-line |
28 | Wirkus Antonina | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg Główny | LKB im. Braci Petk | paid on-line |
29 | Wirkus Łukasz | Lipnica | Polska | Bieg Główny | LKB im. Braci Petk | |
30 | Ścisłowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
31 | Piwowarczyk Piotr | Liniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
32 | Jaskot Piotr | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
33 | Dąbrowski Leszek | Pływaczewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | |
34 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | S...K...S... | paid on-line |
35 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | Speed Ladies | paid on-line |
36 | Zdrojewski Paweł | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Bieg Główny | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | paid on-line |
37 | Trapp Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
38 | Homa Henryk | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
39 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
40 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
41 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
42 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
43 | sojka zbigniew | malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny | MUZEUM ZAMKOWE MALBORK | paid on-line |
44 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
45 | Maciejewski Bogusław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
46 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
47 | Kordunowski Tomasz | Jeleń | Polska | Bieg Główny | Team Tapflo | paid on-line |
48 | Koszykowski Mirek | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | Runbasador Gronowo Elb. | paid on-line |
49 | Żardecki Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid on-line |
50 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
51 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
52 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny | Parkrun Gdynia | paid on-line |
53 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
54 | Trapp Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
55 | Miotk Henryk | Liniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | liniewo | paid on-line |
56 | Korjat Bartek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
57 | Kruszczyńska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
58 | Mania Roman | Będzmierowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
59 | Hartuna zenon | Piece | Polska | Bieg Główny | Florian Chojnice | paid on-line |
60 | Nelke Eliasz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Apator Metrix | paid on-line |
61 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
62 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
63 | Trapp Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
64 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
65 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid on-line |
66 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid on-line |
67 | Pilarski Maksymilian | Osie | Polska | Bieg Główny | STRAŻ POŻARNA PSP/OSP | paid on-line |
68 | Kowalski Radosław | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Bieg Główny | BiegamBoLubię | paid on-line |
69 | Jagodda Adam | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
70 | Mikołajczyk Wojciech | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | SKL Filippides | paid on-line |
71 | Retecki Krzysztof | Ostromecko | Polska | Bieg Główny | LKS Bogmar / GINTER-ekotechnika / Presto | paid on-line |
72 | Klaman Jacek | Łąg | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
73 | Połomski Jarosław | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Trunsformacja Gniew | paid on-line |
74 | Łepek Teresa | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | paid on-line |
75 | Schramke Maciej | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
76 | Bielińska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | SKL/FILIPPIDES BBL STAROGARD GD | |
77 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
78 | Deyna Bartosz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
79 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid on-line |
80 | Hering Maciej bartosz | Krag | Polska | Bieg Główny | GK STG | |
81 | Żołądek Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
82 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Bieg Główny | Starogardzki Klub Lekkoatletyczny Filippides | paid on-line |
83 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
84 | Szamocki Dominik | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
85 | Szczypkowska Danuta | BORZECHOWO | Polska | Bieg Główny | Morsy Zblewo RUN Team | paid on-line |
86 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegająca Gdynia | paid on-line |
87 | kropidłowski Marek | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
88 | SPRĘGA aurelia | starogard gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | SKL Filippides | paid on-line |
89 | Młyński Zbigniew | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
90 | Lewandowski Michał | Mirotki | Polska | Bieg Główny | LLKS Ziemia kociewska Skórcz | paid on-line |
91 | Piskorski Jerzy | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
92 | Stępiński Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
93 | Krynicki Maciej | Zielona | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
94 | Gapiński Łukasz | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Bieg Główny | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | paid on-line |
95 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
96 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
97 | Chabowska Magdalena | Zduny | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
98 | Freda Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
99 | Tybuś Wojciech | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line | |
100 | Urban Monika | Przywidz | Polska | Bieg Główny | paid on-line |
Views: 8499