# | Numer | Karta | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 90 | Nowacka Brygida | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
2 | 91 | Nowacki Mirosław | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
3 | 148 | Wojtowicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 6,5 km | BBL BAŁTYK GDYNIA | paid BM | |
4 | 60 | Kruszyńska Agnieszka | Miłobądz | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
5 | 85 | Mołodyński Robert | Pelplin | Polska | 6,5 km | Pelplin | paid BM | |
6 | 89 | Niemyjska Beata | Starocin | Polska | 6,5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid BM | |
7 | 16 | Brzóska Krzysztof | Nowe | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
8 | 146 | Włoch Dariusz | Nowe | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
9 | 81 | Mikuś Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 6,5 km | RulińskiRunningTeam | paid BM | |
10 | 1 | Czarnecki Artur | Borkowo | Polska | 6,5 km | paid | ||
11 | 53 | Kamysz Magdalena | Zblewo | Polska | 6,5 km | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | paid BM | |
12 | 66 | Laskowski Janusz | Rajkowy | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
13 | 24 | Czapiewska Iga | Pelplin | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
14 | 150 | Wójcicki Kuba | Smetowo | Polska | 6,5 km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | paid | |
15 | 128 | Szwedowski Kacper | Kulice | Polska | 6,5 km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | paid | |
16 | 129 | Szwedowski Łukasz | Kulice | Polska | 6,5 km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | paid | |
17 | 37 | Hałas Marcin | Skórcz | Polska | 6,5 km | Team MX Skórcz | paid BM | |
18 | 48 | Jefimczyk Norbert | Damnica | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
19 | 142 | Wąsik Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | 6,5 km | Dąbrowski Team | paid BM | |
20 | 56 | Kołtonowska Agnieszka | Gniew | Polska | 6,5 km | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | paid BM | |
21 | 55 | Kocur Remigiusz | Pelplin | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
22 | 15 | Brosze Dominik | Pelplin | Polska | 6,5 km | Ultra Trail Runners | paid BM | |
23 | 23 | Chyła Mirosław | Pelplin | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
24 | 117 | Stolarów Robert | Malbork | Polska | 6,5 km | Drużyna Pierścienia | paid BM | |
25 | 103 | Połomski Jarosław | Gniew | Polska | 6,5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | paid BM | |
26 | 93 | Nowakowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
27 | 130 | Szymański Sebastian | Szprudowo | Polska | 6,5 km | RulińskiRunningTeam | paid BM | |
28 | 151 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
29 | Sosnowski Wiesław | Gniszewo | Polska | 6,5 km | ||||
30 | 135 | Tocha Andrzej | Damaszka | Polska | 6,5 km | Biegający Tczew | paid BM | |
31 | 67 | Lasota Aleksandra | Wielkie Walichnowy | Polska | 6,5 km | RulińskiRunningTeam | paid BM | |
32 | 47 | Jedwabnik Sławomir | Bobrowiec | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
33 | 74 | Łosiński Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | 6,5 km | LOTOS Running Team | paid BM | |
34 | 79 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
35 | 52 | Kaiser Krzysztof | Gniew | Polska | 6,5 km | Kierowcy Ciężarówek | paid BM | |
36 | 100 | Pijanowski Jan | Tczew | Polska | 6,5 km | Biegający Tczew | paid BM | |
37 | 71 | Loose Bartosz | Zblewo | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid BM | |
38 | 39 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Polska | 6,5 km | Żarta Wataha | paid BM | |
39 | 13 | Boettcher Sylwia | Nicponia | Polska | 6,5 km | Fashion by Ann | paid BM | |
40 | 109 | Sawka Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
41 | 147 | Włoch Krzysztof | Zblewo | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid BM | |
42 | 62 | Kujawska Małgorzata | Gniew | Polska | 6,5 km | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | paid BM | |
43 | 50 | Justa Beata | Gniew | Polska | 6,5 km | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | paid BM | |
44 | 46 | Jedwabnik Michał | Starogard Gd | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
45 | 143 | Wernik Roman | Świecie | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
46 | Nowicka Tatiana | Świecie | Polska | 6,5 km | Diabelskie Pioruny | |||
47 | 12 | Boettcher Kapcer | Nicponia | Polska | 6,5 km | Fashion by Ann | paid BM | |
48 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | 6,5 km | ||||
49 | 38 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | 6,5 km | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | paid BM | |
50 | Sławiński Jarosław | Kolonia Ostrowicka | Polska | 6,5 km | ||||
51 | 25 | Czapiewski Stefan | Pelplin | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
52 | 112 | Skalska Anna | Bytonia | Polska | 6,5 km | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | paid BM | |
53 | 44 | Janiak Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | 6,5 km | LasRunGrudziądz | paid BM | |
54 | 140 | Tumiłowicz Jerzy | Licze | Polska | 6,5 km | Traktor team gmina Kwidzyn | paid BM | |
55 | 99 | Petrykowski Grzegorz | Sztum | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
56 | 104 | Radomiński Kamil | Kwidzyn | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
57 | 88 | Nelke Eliasz | Tczew | Polska | 6,5 km | Apator Metrix | paid BM | |
58 | 125 | Szmaglińska Karolina | Jeziorki | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid BM | |
59 | 51 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | paid BM | |
60 | 27 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | 6,5 km | Biegający Tczew | paid BM | |
61 | 26 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | 6,5 km | Biegający Tczew | paid BM | |
62 | 141 | Waśniewski Edward | Pelplin | Polska | 6,5 km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | paid BM | |
63 | 86 | Motofa Marcin | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | 6,5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | paid BM | |
64 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 6,5 km | KUJAWCY RUNNERS/ ALIOR BANK / GOOD-TIME | |||
65 | 10 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
66 | Nieżurawska Ewa | Czersk | Polska | 6,5 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | |||
67 | 92 | Nowak Ewa | Drzycim | Polska | 6,5 km | Diabelskie Pioruny | paid BM | |
68 | 36 | Gubański Szymon | Drzycim | Polska | 6,5 km | Diabelskie pioruny | paid BM | |
69 | 2 | Awizen Antoni | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 6,5 km | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | paid BM | |
70 | pochranowicz janusz | biały bór | Polska | 6,5 km | Rodacy Kamraci | |||
71 | 118 | Szabłowska Iwona | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | paid BM | |
72 | Sieniek Krzysztof | Licze | Polska | 6,5 km | ||||
73 | 31 | Dulkiewicz Zdzisław | kwidzyn | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
74 | 101 | Piotrowicz Ireneusz | Piotrków Kujawski | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
75 | Główczewski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 6,5 km | Biegający Tczew | |||
76 | 111 | Simson Ireneusz | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | 6,5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | paid BM | |
77 | 97 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | 6,5 km | Sokół Zblewo/Morsy Zblewo | paid BM | |
78 | 123 | Szczygielski Robert | Sztum | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
79 | 145 | Wicenbach Arkadiusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | paid BM | |
80 | Przybyła Agnieszka | Iława | Polska | 6,5 km | Run Roku Team | |||
81 | 59 | Krawczyszyn Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
82 | 136 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | 6,5 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid BM | |
83 | 153 | Zdrojewski Paweł | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | 6,5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | paid BM | |
84 | 40 | Hinz Adam | Gniew | Polska | 6,5 km | RulińskiRunningTeam | paid BM | |
85 | 108 | Rudzki Adam | Sztum | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
86 | 107 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
87 | 96 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | 6,5 km | Biegająca Gdynia | paid BM | |
88 | 119 | Szachta Marta | Skórcz | Polska | 6,5 km | RulińskiRunningTeam | paid BM | |
89 | Styś Dariusz | Pelplin | Polska | 6,5 km | ||||
90 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | 6,5 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | |||
91 | 77 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | 6,5 km | Parkrun Gdynia | paid BM | |
92 | Garbowski Krzysztof | Sztum | Polska | 6,5 km | LKS ZANTYR Sztum/GARBOTEAM | |||
93 | 75 | Łukomski Andrzej | Sztum | Polska | 6,5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid BM | |
94 | 95 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | 6,5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | paid BM | |
95 | Bogulski Piotr | Zblewo | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |||
96 | Łubkowska Graźyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 6,5 km | ||||
97 | 69 | Leśniewski Jan | Elbląg | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | ||
98 | 84 | Mokwiński Czesław | Pelplin | Polska | 6,5 km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | paid BM | |
99 | 80 | Matlewska Marzena | Elblag | Polska | 6,5 km | drużyna pierścienia | paid BM | |
100 | 154 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | 6,5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | paid BM |
Views: 13297