# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwiatkowska Iwona | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
2 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
3 | Gajdus Leon | Skórcz | Polska | 5 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | paid |
4 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
5 | Justa Beata | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | paid on-line |
6 | Mateja Bożena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
7 | Górski Dawid | Nowe | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
8 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
9 | Zielińska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
10 | Jankowska Barbara | Poznań | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
11 | Moskal Paweł | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5 km | Kurzętnik biega | paid on-line |
12 | Brzóska Krzysztof | Nowe | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
13 | Szatkowski Józef | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Morsy z Grudziądza | paid on-line |
14 | Janiak Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
15 | Juźwiak Barbara | Nowe | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
16 | Puszkarska Nina | Janów | Polska | 5 km | JURUNNERS | paid on-line |
17 | Juźwiak Marcin | Głogów | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
18 | Pawłowska Kamila | Marzęcice | Polska | 5 km | Zamek Kurzętnik | paid on-line |
19 | Wasilewski Bogdan | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
20 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 5 km | Piękny | paid on-line |
21 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Parkrun Gdynia | paid on-line |
22 | Ciesiński Lukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
23 | Sowiński Patryk | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | 22 Baza lotnictwa Taktycznego | paid on-line |
24 | Kordunowski Tomasz | Jeleń | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo / OSP Jeleń | paid on-line |
25 | Górski Kamil | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | paid on-line |
26 | Rudzki Adam | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
27 | Sowiński Paweł | Skórcz | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
28 | dąbrowska sylwia | pływaczewo | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | paid on-line |
29 | Dąbrowski Leszek | Pływaczewo | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | paid on-line |
30 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
31 | Szarmach Grzegorz | Ocypel | Polska | 5 km | Szarmach team | paid on-line |
32 | TOMASZEK MARITA TOMASZEK | GARDEJA | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | paid on-line |
33 | Jakubowska Amelia | Lubichowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
34 | Jakubowska Alina | Lubichowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
35 | Szarmach Anna | Lubichowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
36 | Kowalewska Małgorzata | Banino | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | paid on-line |
37 | Ruszkiewicz Malgirzata Ruszkiewicz | Susz | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
38 | Zieliński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | LKS Zorza Gdynia | paid |
39 | Paprocka Ewelina | Luzino | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | paid |
40 | Kaczor Agnieszka | Debrzno | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | paid |
41 | Mierzwa Krzysztof | Banino | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | paid |
42 | Walterski Sławomir | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Walterscy Team | |
43 | Jakubowski Marek | Pszczółki | Polska | 5 km | SPRINT S.A. / KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | paid |
44 | Serkowski Wojciech | Dzierżążno | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | paid |
45 | Kujawski Łukasz | Żukowo | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | paid |
46 | Jurak Krzysztof | Nowe Ostrowite | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | paid |
47 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
48 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid on-line |
49 | Kujawska Małgorzata | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | paid on-line |
50 | Boczek Dagmara | Nowe | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
51 | Różycki Ryszard | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Klub Kociewiak Tczew | |
52 | Węsiora Mariusz | Drzycim | Polska | 5 km | Diabelskie pioruny | paid on-line |
53 | Jurewicz Błażej | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Yourevitch Team | paid on-line |
54 | Jurewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Yourevitch Team | paid on-line |
55 | Szczygielski Robert | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
56 | Petrykowski Grzegorz | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
57 | Bloch Szymon | Czersk | Polska | 5 km | ENATA BREAD | paid on-line |
58 | Kołtonowska Agnieszka | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | paid on-line |
59 | SPRĘGA aurelia | starogard gdański | Polska | 5 km | SKL Filippides | |
60 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | paid on-line |
61 | Chronowski Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | MKrawczyńska team | paid on-line |
62 | Siecinski Emilian | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
63 | Arendt Kacper | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Olimpia Grudziądz | paid on-line |
64 | Kukawka Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Olimpia Grudziądz | paid |
65 | Boettcher Kapcer | Nicponia | Polska | 5 km | Fashion by Ann | paid on-line |
66 | Łukaszewicz Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | paid on-line |
67 | Gapiński Łukasz | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | paid on-line |
68 | Lenkiewicz Ryszard | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | paid on-line |
69 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | 5 km | ||
70 | Wódkowski Krzysztof | Szpęgawsk | Polska | 5 km | GOIA | paid on-line |
71 | Sieciński Marcin | Żukowo | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | paid |
72 | Rogiewicz Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | PACKMAN TEAM | paid |
73 | Piskorski Jerzy | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
74 | Banaszewski Łukasz | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | STRAŻ POŻARNA PSP/OSP | paid on-line |
75 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
76 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
77 | Szyplewski Bartosz | Nowe | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
78 | Mania Roman | Bedzmierowice | Polska | 5 km | ||
79 | Hartuna zenon | Piece | Polska | 5 km | Florian Chojnice CARGO Gdynia | |
80 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
81 | Murawska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
82 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
83 | wicek aneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | paid on-line |
84 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
85 | Żardecki Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid on-line |
86 | Łepek Teresa | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | paid on-line |
87 | Bogulski Piotr | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid on-line |
88 | Wiśniewski Damian | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Olimpia Grudziądz | paid on-line |
89 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | S...K...S... | |
90 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | KS Prefbet Sonarol | paid on-line |
91 | Szczepański Mateusz | Szembruk | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | paid on-line |
92 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
93 | Włoch Krzysztof | Bialachowo | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid on-line |
94 | Pilarski Maksymilian | Osie | Polska | 5 km | STRAŻ POŻARNA PSP/OSP | paid on-line |
95 | Kawecki Piotr | Cygany | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
96 | Langmesser Danuta | Pinczyn | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | paid on-line |
97 | Ścisłowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
98 | Szamocki Dominik | Śliwice | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
99 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
100 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km | Sokół Zblewo | paid on-line |
Views: 11241