# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakubek Krystian | Wrocław | Polska | TR120 | ULTRAdventure | |
2 | Jakusiewicz Paulina | Wrocław | Polska | TR120 | DUDI | |
3 | Jabłoński Michał | Suchy Dwór | Polska | TP25 | Wydra Squad | |
4 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
5 | Kita Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | TP25 | Sport Management Polska | |
6 | Warzewski Grzegorz | Podróżna | Polska | TR120 | ||
7 | Popczyk Tomasz | Rumia | Polska | TR120 | ||
8 | Wesołowska Maja | Szczecin | Polska | TP25 | ||
9 | Chrobociński Patryk | Człuchów | Polska | TP25 | moonlab.pl | |
10 | Piwakowski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
11 | Chmara Magdalena | Nowa Karczma | Polska | TR120 | ||
12 | Gostomczyk Karol | Studzienice | Polska | TP50 | ||
13 | Jacak Andrzej | Łódź | Polska | TR120 | ||
14 | Kołodziejczak Madlena | Kołobrzeg | Polska | TP25 | ||
15 | Zofińska Ewelina | Koszalin | Polska | TP25 | ||
16 | Kulik Paulina | Kolobrzeg | Polska | TP25 | ||
17 | Rzechowski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | TP25 | PrzegonićMarzenia | |
18 | Owczarski Marcin | Chojnice | Polska | TR120 | Bory team | |
19 | Falkiewicz Michał | Łódź | Polska | TP50 | ||
20 | Falkiewicz Anna | Łódź | Polska | TP50 | ||
21 | Duras Magorzata | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | Gang Muminka | |
22 | Duras Urszula | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | Gang Muminka | |
23 | Duras Włodzimierz | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | Gang Muminka | |
24 | Binkowski Waldemar | Leszno | Polska | TP50 | ||
25 | Makowiec Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
26 | Zdrenka Mateusz | Złotów | Polska | TP50 | Orient Express Team | |
27 | Błędowska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | TP25 | Leśne Dzikuski | |
28 | Les Marzena | Gdynia | Polska | TP25 | Leśne Dzikuski | |
29 | Smejda Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | TR120 | ||
30 | Jankowski Łukasz | Złotów | Polska | TP50 | Orient Express Team | |
31 | Majewski Robert | Złotów | Polska | TP50 | Orient Express Team | |
32 | Gawlik Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | ||
33 | Hryniewicz Ewa | Grzybowo | Polska | TP25 | Rodzinne bieganiei | |
34 | Hryniewicz ANDRZEJ | Grzybowo | Polska | TP25 | Rodzinne bieganiei | |
35 | Rekwirowicz Jarosław | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | Dresy na Stresy | |
36 | Hubert Jakub | Pogórze | Polska | TP25 | Onewaytravel.pl | |
37 | Tuliszka Jarosław | Dobra | Polska | TP25 | Dresy na Stresy | |
38 | Nachyła Piotr | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | Stopa Słupsk | |
39 | Kosicki Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | Stopa Słupsk | |
40 | Dąbrowska Michalina | Krępa Słupska | Polska | TP25 | Włóczykijki | |
41 | Olbryś Marek | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
42 | Jarosz Wiesław | Koszalin | Polska | TP25 | 8 Koszaliński Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |
43 | Szamrej Wojciech | Koszalin | Polska | TR120 | ||
44 | NOWACKA ELŻBIETA | KOSZALIN | Polska | TR120 | Nietoperze Koszalin, KSR Roweria | |
45 | Beszterda Sebastian | Koszalin | Polska | TR120 | Nietoperze Koszalin | |
46 | Luks Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
47 | Świetlik Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
48 | Papis Leszek | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
49 | Liszka Grzegorz | Tychy | Polska | TR120 | ||
50 | Zarna Tomasz | Lipusz | Polska | TP25 | ||
51 | Kociuba Katarzyna | Poznań | Polska | TP25 | ||
52 | Kwaśniewski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | ||
53 | Pawluch Marek | Kościerzyna | Polska | TP50 | ||
54 | Czyż Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | Czyżyki | |
55 | Jaworski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | ||
56 | Szopiński Tomasz | Nacmierz | Polska | TP25 | ||
57 | Ciućka Mateusz | Koszalin | Polska | TP25 | Szwędacze Koszalin | |
58 | Artym-Żebryk Izabela | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | Włóczykijki | |
59 | Ciućka Tomek | Koszalin | Polska | TP25 | Szwędacze Koszalin | |
60 | Olbryś Stanisław Adam | Nasielsk | Polska | TP50 | KB Legionowo | |
61 | Dargacz Waldemar | Niestępowo | Polska | TR120 | ||
62 | Bałchanowski Michał Bałchanowski | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | Morenka Team | |
63 | Bober Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | TR120 | Harpagan | |
64 | GAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Damnica | Polska | TP25 | Stopa Słupsk | |
65 | Żeglińska Agnieszka | Szczecin | Polska | TP25 | samarama | |
66 | Żegliński Grzegorz | Szczecin | Polska | TP25 | samarama | |
67 | Baberowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | ||
68 | Baberowski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | ||
69 | Baberowska Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | ||
70 | JANEDA Sławomir | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | ||
71 | Gołembiewski Tadeusz Gołembiewski | Poznań | Polska | TR120 | ||
72 | Piątkowski Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | ||
73 | Dąbrowska-Bałasz Joanna | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | Włóczykijki | |
74 | Dąbrowska Romualda | Krępa Słupska | Polska | TP25 | Włóczykijki | |
75 | Ćwil Karolina | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | Włóczykijki | |
76 | Szpak Paweł | Kielce | Polska | TP50 | ||
77 | Kamińska Anna | Starogard gdański | Polska | TP25 | zygzak | |
78 | kamiński jarosław | starogard gdański | Polska | TP25 | zygzak | |
79 | Gałaguz Jacek Gałaguz | Koszalin | Polska | TR120 | OIL Koszalin | |
80 | Witkowski Michał | Toruń | Polska | TP50 | ||
81 | Leśniewski Daniel | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | STOPA Słupsk | |
82 | Zarna Tomasz | Lipusz | Polska | TP50 | ||
83 | Jędroszkowiak Michał | Książ Wlkp. | Polska | TP50 | Bohaterzy Ziemi | |
84 | Nikonowicz Adrian | Małe Gacno | Polska | TR120 | Światowid Małe Gacno | |
85 | Harasim Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | TP50 | Jw 1872 | |
86 | Kot Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | TomCat | |
87 | Łosiewicz Mariusz | Bojano | Polska | TR120 | Morenka Team | |
88 | Pasternak Wiktor | Niekanin | Polska | TP25 | ||
89 | Pasternak Paweł | Niekanin | Polska | TP25 | ||
90 | Jankowiak Paweł | Paproć | Polska | TP50 | Chyże BnO | |
91 | Szlachetka Piotr | Kobylnica | Polska | TP25 | ||
92 | Sadowski Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | STOPA Słupsk | |
93 | Skorupski Robert | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | STOPA Słupsk | |
94 | Friede Aleksandra | Przechlewo | Polska | TR120 | Frytka Dawaj | |
95 | Friede Daniel | Przechlewo | Polska | TR120 | Frytka Dawaj | |
96 | Łyszczarz Błażej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | TP50 | Pyza i Suchotki | |
97 | Kowal Zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | STOPA Słupsk | |
98 | Sadowski Marek | Czaple | Polska | TR120 | Uczeń Kaszubskiego Szamana | |
99 | Hołdakowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | TR120 | ||
100 | Kosicki Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | Stopa Słupsk |
Views: 9251