# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Welm Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | paid BM |
2 | Łaski Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | Biegiem po Piwo | |
3 | Zagdańska Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | paid BM | |
4 | Bliźniewski Marek | GŁOWNO | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | paid BM | |
5 | Bliźniewska Katarzyna Bliźniewska | GŁOWNO | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | paid BM | |
6 | KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Łódź | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | Forever Young Łódź | paid BM |
7 | Łubisz Mariusz | Pabianice | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | paid BM |
8 | Frąk Wojciech | Łódź | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | paid BM | |
9 | Kumidaj Jacek | Niesułków Kolonia | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | KS ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ | paid BM |
10 | Bandel Adam | Łódź | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | paid BM | |
11 | Milewska Izabela | Łódź | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | paid BM | |
12 | Iskra Arek | Łódź | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | Szakale Bałut Łódź | |
13 | ZDUŃCZYK ZBYSZEK | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | paid BM | |
14 | Bazyluk Błażej | Łódź | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | Gillette Run | paid BM |
15 | Meissner Paweł | Łódź | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | Tigers Team | paid BM |
16 | Gąsiorowska Agnieszka | LODZ | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | EVErRUN | paid BM |
17 | Zalega Luiza | Rąbień | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | paid BM | |
18 | Wróbel Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | paid BM | |
19 | Lenartowicz Barbara Lenartowicz | Łódź | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | paid BM | |
20 | Wróbel Radosław | Julianów | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | Poddębicki Klub Biegacza Zdyszani.Pl | paid BM |
21 | GALOCH Robert | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | paid BM | |
22 | Wiercioch Rafał | Łódź | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | paid BM | |
23 | ptak marcin ptak | Łódź | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | paid BM | |
24 | UCIŃSKI GRZEGORZ UCIŃSKI | Łódź | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | paid BM | |
25 | Guziuk Rafał | Łódź | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | Rozbrykany Kucyk | |
26 | GARCIA Jon | Lake Jackson | Stany Zjednoczone | 32,5 km lub 65 km | JAM | paid BM |
27 | Kwiecień-Lipińska Kamila | Łódź | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | Tigers Team | paid BM |
28 | Białecki Zbyszek | Łódź | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | paid BM | |
29 | Stanowski Grzegorz | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŻ | paid BM |
30 | Suliński Piotr Suliński | Łódź | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | paid BM | |
31 | Przygoda Urszula przygoda | łowicz | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | Just Hero Team | paid BM |
32 | Mackiewicz Roman | Łódź | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | paid BM | |
33 | Trzewikowska Paulina | Łódź | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | paid BM | |
34 | Stusio Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | 32,5 km lub 65 km | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | paid BM |
Views: 3114