# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drożdżyk Artur | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
2 | Piórkowski Sergiusz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
3 | Pawlak Przemysław | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
4 | Laszczyk Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
5 | Wieraszka Filip | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | paid | |
6 | Kowara Wiktor | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
7 | KOWARA DAMIAN | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
8 | Kubiak Maja | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | paid | |
9 | Banaszczak Ada | Koluszki | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | Ofiary Sportu | paid BM |
10 | Wajda Paulina | Niepołomnice | Polska | bieg główny | Popa Team | paid BM |
11 | Studzińska Karina | Koluszki | Polska | bieg główny | Ofiary Sportu | paid BM |
12 | Kruszyńska Antonina | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
13 | Kruszynski Stanislaw | łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
14 | Kruszyńska Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
15 | Nowak Arkadiusz | Łódź (Łódź-Polesie) | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | Przedszkole Jonaszek | paid BM |
16 | Lewandowski Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
17 | Powolna Żaneta | Mirków | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
18 | Duch Weronika | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | bieg główny | Decathlon CAR Łódź | paid BM |
19 | Olejniczak Damian | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
20 | Uciński Szymon | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | paid | |
21 | Drozdowski Adam | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | paid | |
22 | Hoffman Artur | Łuszczanowice | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
23 | Chojnacki Bartosz Chojnacki | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
24 | Ławicki Maciej | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | paid | |
25 | Ławicki Michał | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
26 | Lasecki Adam | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
27 | Rozwens Jakub | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | Dzikie Morsy | paid |
28 | Ignatowski Nikodem | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
29 | Owczarek Agata Owczarek | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
30 | Cielecka Marta | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
31 | Łyko Damian | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
32 | Snowarski Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
33 | Lipska Daria | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | paid BM |
34 | Jeske Damian | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
35 | Augustyniak Joanna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
36 | Sztąber Adam | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM | paid BM |
37 | STĘPIEŃ LILIANNA | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | STG | paid BM |
38 | STĘPIEŃ JAN | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | STG | paid BM |
39 | Jończyk Monika | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
40 | Tybura Anna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
41 | Chrząszcz Adela Chrząszcz | Brzeziny | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
42 | MACIASZEK Justyna | KONSTntynow | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
43 | Polit Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
44 | Szczawińśki Robert | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
45 | Miller Marek | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
46 | Miller Ida | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
47 | Woszczek Michał | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | Meridian Eksperci Finansowi | paid |
48 | Szymczak Jakub | Zgierz | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
49 | Szymczak Magdalena | Zgierz | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
50 | Rodzik Joanna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | Warriors Łòdź | paid BM |
51 | Stanek Julek | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | paid | |
52 | Gortat Agnieszka | Lodz | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
53 | Wilczek Jakub | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
54 | Wolniewicz Natalia | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | Eska | paid |
55 | Burdukiewicz Błażej | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
56 | Umińska Justyna | Zgierz | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
57 | Sobiński Jan | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | SP 190 łódź | paid BM |
58 | Caban Kamil | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | B/S/H/ Łódź Running Team | paid BM |
59 | Kłos Zuzanna | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | paid | |
60 | Korbus Oskar | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | paid | |
61 | Kubiak Andrzej | Warta | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
62 | Fijałkowski Piotr | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
63 | Kołodyńska-Kłos Anna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
64 | Krakowiak Maja | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
65 | Krakowiak Bartosz | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
66 | Krakowiak Marcin | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
67 | Przytarski Michał | Stryków | Polska | bieg główny | Ada Team | paid BM |
68 | Brykowski Andrzej Brykowski | Pabianice | Polska | bieg główny | Ada Team | paid BM |
69 | Niedziółka Arkadiusz | Kamieńsk | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
70 | Kołodziejczak Tomek | Łagiewki Nowe | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
71 | Kosiorek Elżbieta | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
72 | Kołacz Bartosz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
73 | Rygielski Artur | Warszawa | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
74 | Wołoch Dominika | BEŁCHATÓW | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
75 | Pryt Roksana | Lódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
76 | Cieślak Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
77 | Czarny Piotr | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | Poradnia Dietetyczna SZCZYPIOREK | paid BM |
78 | Struszczak Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
79 | Jaworska Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
80 | Kubiak Bartłomiej | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
81 | Pękowska Ewa | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
82 | Barański Marcin | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
83 | BROOKS2 BROOKS | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
84 | BROOKS1 BROOKS | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
85 | Krawczyk Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
86 | Jankowski Igor | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
87 | Janiak Marcin | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
88 | Majer-Janiak Joanna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
89 | Osiecka Sandra | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | paid | |
90 | Jeż Leszek | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | Ichem-VitaDiet | paid |
91 | Kurowski Przemysław | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | Ichem-VitaDiet | paid |
92 | Twardowski Kamil | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | Ichem-VitaDiet | paid |
93 | Tomczak Zbigniew | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | Ichem-VitaDiet | paid |
94 | Grefkowicz Natalia Grefkowicz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid BM | |
95 | Przywara Paweł | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | Ichem-VitaDiet | paid |
96 | Jankowska Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
97 | Borkowski Jasiek | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | paid | |
98 | Jagiełło Paweł | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
99 | Borkowska Paulina | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | paid | |
100 | Grezel Kuba | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | paid |
Views: 15986