# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czekaj Urszula | Czeladź | Polska | Start godzina 12 | ||
2 | Widawska Paulina | BĘDZIN | Polska | Start godzina 12 | ||
3 | Krusiec Krzysztof | BĘDZIN | Polska | Start godzina 12 | Warsztaty Terapii Zajęciowej Będzin | |
4 | Krusiec Anna Krusiec | BĘDZIN | Polska | Start godzina 12 | Stowarzyszenie Diabetyków Sosnowiec. | |
5 | Październiok-Holewa Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 17 | ||
6 | Czapla Teresa | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Lecymy Durś | |
7 | Gajdzińska Marzena | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 7 | Lecymy Durś | |
8 | Sojka Katarzyna | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 7 | Lecymy Durś | |
9 | Bil Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 16 | ||
10 | Wachla-Gierałtowicz Aleksandra | Radzionków | Start godzina 13 | |||
11 | Radys Dorota | Ożarowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
12 | Radys Aleksandra | Ożarowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
13 | Krzykawski Dawid | Radzionków | Start godzina 13 | |||
14 | Krzykawski Jan | Radzionków | Start godzina 13 | |||
15 | Krzykawska Hanna | Radzionków | Start godzina 13 | |||
16 | Tobor-Krzykawska Katarzyna | Radzionków | Polska | Start godzina 13 | ||
17 | Kożuch Emilia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś | |
18 | Kożuch Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś | |
19 | Zazgórnik Andrzej Zazgórnik | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 9 | ||
20 | Dawid Piotr | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | start godzina 15 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 | |
21 | Underowicz Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 16 | Byle do mety | |
22 | Wawrzak Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | start godzina 15 | ||
23 | Witerska Joanna | Będzin | Polska | start godzina 15 | ||
24 | Pieczka Mikołaj | Siewierz | Polska | Start godzina 8 | ||
25 | Pieczka Magdalena | Siewierz | Polska | Start godzina 8 | ||
26 | Pieczka Marek | Siewierz | Polska | Start godzina 8 | ||
27 | Pieczka Milena | Siewierz | Polska | Start godzina 8 | ||
28 | Gajda Michał | Warszawa | Polska | start godzina 15 | ||
29 | Bajór Mateusz | Piekary śląskie | Polska | start godzina 15 | Lecymy Durś | |
30 | Bajór Maria | Piekary śląskie | Polska | start godzina 15 | Lecymy Durś | |
31 | Bajór Grzegorz | Piekary śląskie | Polska | start godzina 15 | Lecymy Durś | |
32 | Kłak -Bojór Karolina | Piekary śląskie | Polska | start godzina 15 | Lecymy Durś | |
33 | Białoskórski Dariusz | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś | |
34 | Białoskórska Wioletta | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś | |
35 | Paruzel-Dyja Marzena | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 17 | ||
36 | Myrda Jakub | Rybnik | Polska | Start godzina 16 | ||
37 | Myrda Antonina | Przegędza | Polska | Start godzina 16 | ||
38 | Myrda Jan | Przegędza | Polska | Start godzina 16 | ||
39 | Ciałoń-Myrda Sabina | Przegędza | Polska | Start godzina 16 | ||
40 | Myrda Łukasz | Przegędza | Polska | Start godzina 16 | ||
41 | Grzesina Kacper | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
42 | Szeszko Marek | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
43 | Szeszko Dorota | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 11 | ||
44 | Dyrda Justyna | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Zespół Szkół Specjalnych Piekary Śląskie | |
45 | Wiśniewski Adam | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Zespół Szkół Specjalnych Piekary Śląskie | |
46 | Dyrda Adam Dyrda | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Zespół Szkół Specjalnych Piekary Śląskie | |
47 | Szeremeta Grzegorz | Radzionków | Polska | Start godzina 13 | Cidry Lotajom | |
48 | Dobrowolski Paweł | Boguchwałowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
49 | Zgajewski Paweł | Przeczyce | Polska | Start godzina 12 | ||
50 | Potocka Marlena | Tąpkowice | Polska | Start godzina 16 | ||
51 | Kies Dawid | Chorzów | Polska | Start godzina 13 | ||
52 | Rusin Marcin | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start godzina 13 | ||
53 | Pulikowski Piotr | Mierzęcice | Polska | Start godzina 8 | ||
54 | Heliosz Wiktoria | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 18 | ||
55 | Cebula Robert | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 18 | ||
56 | Gwioździk Sławomir | Katowice | Polska | Start godzina 13 | ||
57 | Gwioździk Elżbieta | Katowice | Polska | Start godzina 13 | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
58 | Stajer Tomasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 12 | Endurance Team | |
59 | Kuklok Krzysztof | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają | |
60 | Gajda Igor | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 14 | Lecymy Durś | |
61 | Gajda Maja | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 14 | Lecymy Durś | |
62 | Gajda Paweł | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 14 | Lecymy Durś | |
63 | Gajda Izabela | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 14 | Lecymy Durś | |
64 | Franczewski Adrian | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 12 | Lecymy Durś | |
65 | Gawliczek Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 12 | ||
66 | Gawliczek Natalia | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 12 | ||
67 | Gawliczek Paweł | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 12 | ||
68 | Gawliczek Kamila | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 12 | ||
69 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Start godzina 18 | #GrodziecRun | |
70 | Kolibaba Michał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 17 | Silesian Fight Gym | |
71 | Rohloff Błażej | Piekary Slaskie | Polska | Start godzina 18 | ||
72 | Rohloff Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 18 | ||
73 | Habrajski Adam | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 17 | Silesian Fight Gym | |
74 | Błoszyk-Małkowska Monika | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 18 | Lecymy Durś | |
75 | Sobota Dawid | Chorzów | Polska | Start godzina 17 | ||
76 | Sobota Maja | Chorzów | Polska | Start godzina 17 | ||
77 | Sobota Iga | Chorzów | Polska | Start godzina 17 | ||
78 | Łapska-Sobota Aneta | Chorzów | Polska | Start godzina 17 | ||
79 | Sobota Emilia | Chorzów | Polska | Start godzina 17 | ||
80 | Koścień Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 9 | Bobry Walking | |
81 | Marks Adrian | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś | |
82 | Marks Dorota | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś | |
83 | Gonsior Zbigniew | Piekary | Polska | Start godzina 8 | ||
84 | Dziuba Joanns | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 12 | ||
85 | Miler Patrycja Miler | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 16 | ||
86 | Mrowiec Damian | Wojkowice | Polska | Start godzina 13 | MOSIR TKKF SATURNA CZELADŹ /MORS HUBERTUS MYSŁOWICE | |
87 | Ucherek Mateusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Start godzina 10 | Silesia Marathon Club | |
88 | Sikora Szymon | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 12 | ||
89 | Sikora Karolina | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 12 | ||
90 | Dróżdż Sylwia | Rudnik Mały | Polska | Start godzina 16 | ||
91 | Glombek Beata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 12 | ||
92 | Winkler-Surowiec Monika | Kamienica | Polska | Start godzina 16 | ||
93 | Gut Adam | Piekary śląskie | Polska | start godzina 15 | Lecymy Durś | |
94 | Pawelec Radoslaw | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 16 | ||
95 | Wymysło Andrzej | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godzina 10 | ||
96 | Sosin Stanisław | Chorzów | Polska | Start godzina 12 | Klub Stadion Sląski | |
97 | Pawłowska-Sosin Barbara | Chorzów | Polska | Start godzina 12 | Klub Stadion Sląski | |
98 | Ambroży Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Start godzina 16 | Byle do mety | |
99 | Minor Zuzanna Minor | Będzin | Polska | Start godzina 8 | #czeladzbiega | |
100 | Materna-Kołacz Beata | Będzin | Polska | Start godzina 11 | Lecymy Durś |
Views: 21760