# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Mieszkaniec gminy Więcbork? | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KILIARSKA Valentyna | Nikolaev | 10km | LKB Rudnik | NIE | ||
2 | Zawidzka Dorota | Więcbork | 10km | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | TAK | ||
3 | Zawidzki Krzysztof | Więcbork | 10km | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | TAK | ||
4 | Frąckowiak Marek | Nakło nad Notecią | 10km | NKB | NIE | paid | |
5 | Koniec Krzysztof | Więcbork | 10km | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | TAK | paid | |
6 | Skwierawski Wiesław | Ostrowite | 10km | FlorianChojnice | NIE | ||
7 | Moskal Paweł | Kurzętnik | 10km | Kurzętnik biega | NIE | ||
8 | Giangrande Kevin | WIĘCBORK | 10km | TAK | paid | ||
9 | Wegner Marek | Więcbork | 10km | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | TAK | paid | |
10 | Rywalski Józef | Sępólno Krajeńskie | 10km | NIE | paid | ||
11 | Rompalski Jakub | Tuchola | 10km | Tucholanka Tuchola | NIE | paid | |
12 | Kotłowski Bartosz | Ostromecko | 10km | LKS OSTROMECKO | NIE | paid | |
13 | Mierzwa Damian | Sępólno Krajeńskie | 10km | NIE | paid | ||
14 | Źołądkiewicz Elżbieta | Runowo | 10km | TAK | paid | ||
15 | Mańkowska Janina | Jastrowie | 10km | - | NIE | paid | |
16 | Manowski Jarosław | Lipniki | 10km | NIE | paid | ||
17 | Wielgus Grzegorz | Złotów | 10km | NIE | paid | ||
18 | Wielgus Jacek | Złotów | 10km | NIE | paid | ||
19 | Deja Wojciech | Złotów | 10km | NIE | paid | ||
20 | Przybylska Katarzyna | Więcbork | 10km | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | TAK | paid | |
21 | Nowak Rafał | Złotów | 10km | NIE | paid | ||
22 | Żdziebło Edyta Żdziebło | Więcbork | 10km | TAK | paid | ||
23 | Kamiński Paweł | Murowaniec | 10km | NIE | paid | ||
24 | Ruta Joanna | Więcbork | 10km | TKKF WODNIK Więcbork | TAK | paid | |
25 | Magusiak Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | 10km | NIE | |||
26 | Łyczywek Jan | Chojnice | 10km | Johny Latawiec | NIE | paid | |
27 | Zach Sebastian | Więcbork | 10km | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | TAK | paid | |
28 | Kannenberg Maciej | Sępólno Krajeńskie | 10km | Biegam bo lubię | NIE | paid | |
29 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | 10km | Biegam bo Lubię Starogard Gdański | NIE | paid | |
30 | Koszewski Michał | Boguszów-Gorce | 10km | NIE | |||
31 | Seydak Jolanta | Wielowicz | 10km | AKTYWNI WIELOWICZ | NIE | paid | |
32 | Kęsik Mieczysław | Sępólno Krajeńskie | 10km | NIE | |||
33 | SEYDAK EWELINA | BYDGOSZCZ | 10km | RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ | NIE | paid | |
34 | Grabowski Marek | Złotów | 10km | NIE | paid | ||
35 | Grabowska Elżbieta | Złotów | 10km | NIE | paid | ||
36 | Kriese Piotr | Runowo Krajeńskie | 10km | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | TAK | paid | |
37 | Winowiecki Przemek | Siedlisko | 10km | MLKS KRAJNA | NIE | ||
38 | Wojtasik Sławomir | Runowo Krajeńskie | 10km | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | TAK | paid | |
39 | Wojtas Marek | Tuchola | 10km | Tucholanka Tuchola | NIE | paid | |
40 | Paliga Antoni | Sępólno Krajeńskie | 10km | NIE | paid | ||
41 | Paliga Mateusz | Sępólno Krajeńskie | 10km | NIE | paid | ||
42 | Pikulik Jerzy | Więcbork | 10km | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | TAK | paid | |
43 | Włodarczyk Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | 10km | NIE | paid | ||
44 | Górak Marcin | Sadki | 10km | KPP Nakło | NIE | paid | |
45 | Linda Jan | Zakrzewo | 10km | Biegam bo lubię | NIE | paid | |
46 | Chodera Piotr | Sośno | 10km | NIE | paid | ||
47 | DRABJEWSKA ANNA | Śmiłowo | 10km | Tkkf Wodnik Więcbork | TAK | ||
48 | Drabjewski Paweł | Śmiłowo | 10km | Tkkf Wodnik Więcbork | TAK | ||
49 | Lida Robert | Sępólno Krajeńskie | 10km | NIE | paid | ||
50 | CZAPIEWSKA-SIEKIERKA EWA | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | 10km | NIE | paid | ||
51 | Krasicki Michał | Witunia | 10km | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | TAK | paid | |
52 | Wiśniewski Włodzimierz | Toruń | 10km | NIE | paid | ||
53 | Sarnowski Janusz | Złotów | 10km | NIE | paid | ||
54 | Gapa Wiesław | Sypniewo | 10km | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | TAK | paid | |
55 | Łopuszyński Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | 10km | TEAMOCHAL | NIE | paid | |
56 | Derdowski Michał | Mirotki | 10km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | NIE | paid | |
57 | Kuszewski Waldemar | Więcbork | 10km | TAK | paid | ||
58 | Pikulik Jarosław | TRZEBOŃ | 10km | LZS Jedność Łobżenica | NIE | paid | |
59 | Jakubowski Adam | Więcbork | 10km | TAK | paid | ||
60 | Karamucki Jacek | Polkowice | 10km | Drużyna Szpiku | NIE | paid | |
61 | POCZĄTEK MICHAŁ | Piła | 10km | niezrzeszony | NIE | paid | |
62 | Bobowski Wojciech | Więcbork | 10km | TAK | paid | ||
63 | Włodarski Przemysław | Bydgoszcz | 10km | friday style/ idziak&wisniewski | NIE | paid | |
64 | Kwapiński Damian | Bydgoszcz | 10km | friday style/ idziak&wisniewski | NIE | paid | |
65 | Szmidt Artur | Więcbork | 10km | Tkkf Wodnik Więcbork | TAK | paid | |
66 | Golańska Edyta | Więcbork | 10km | TKKF WIĘCBORK | TAK | paid | |
67 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | 10km | KKB Starogard Gd | NIE | paid | |
68 | Radtka Artur | Wyrzysk | 10km | LZS "Jedność" Łobżenica | NIE | ||
69 | Bąkowski Marek | Więcbork | 10km | TAK | paid | ||
70 | Radtka Tomasz | Łobżenica | 10km | LZS "Jedność" Łobżenica | NIE | paid | |
71 | Górnowicz Piotr | Witunia | 10km | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | TAK | paid | |
72 | Mejgier Angelika | Więcbork | 10km | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | TAK | paid | |
73 | Mejgier Karol | Więcbork | 10km | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | TAK | paid | |
74 | Niemczewska Angelika | Łobżenica | 10km | LZS "JEDNOŚĆ" Łobżenica | NIE | paid | |
75 | Ankudowicz Damian | Złotów | 10km | NIE | paid | ||
76 | Sosnowski Łukasz | Więcbork | 10km | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | TAK | paid | |
77 | Mika Monika | Sępólno Krajeńskie | 10km | NIE | |||
78 | Wieczorek Krzysztof | Sępólno Kraj. | 10km | NIE | paid | ||
79 | Bąkowska Jolanta | Więcbork | 10km | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | TAK | paid | |
80 | Mejgier Paweł | Sypniewo | 10km | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | TAK | paid | |
81 | Krasicka Katarzyna | Witunia | 10km | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | TAK | paid |
Views: 15605