# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bestvater Marcel | Dąbrówno | Bieg Główny 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | ||
2 | Najda Mateusz | Sztum | Bieg Główny 5km | |||
3 | Jankowski Andrzej | Bialystok | Bieg Główny 5km | |||
4 | Najda Sławomir | Sztum | Bieg Główny 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | ||
5 | Jarzębska Wiesława | Kwidzyn | Bieg Główny 5km | |||
6 | Bucewka Magda | Sztumska Wieś | Bieg Główny 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | ||
7 | Kaźmierczak Szymon | Sztum | Bieg Główny 5km | |||
8 | Dąbrowski Stanisław | Laskowice | Bieg Główny 5km | ZSP Prabuty | ||
9 | Rutkowska Katarzyna | Bialystok | Bieg Główny 5km | |||
10 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Bieg Główny 5km | Active Malbork | ||
11 | Lisogórski Krzysztof | Sztum | Bieg Główny 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | ||
12 | Żemetro Ryszard | Waplewo Wielkie | Bieg Główny 5km | |||
13 | Kanigowski Marcin | Gorowychy | Bieg Główny 5km | |||
14 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Bieg Główny 5km | |||
15 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Bieg Główny 5km | |||
16 | Karwiński Michał | Malbork | Bieg Główny 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | ||
17 | Piotrowski Lech | Sztum | Bieg Główny 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | ||
18 | Grzywiński Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Bieg Główny 5km | |||
19 | Grzywiński Wojciech | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Bieg Główny 5km | LKS ,,Zantyr'' Sztum | ||
20 | Pydyn Cezary | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Bieg Główny 5km | |||
21 | Kopecki Marcin | Sztum | Bieg Główny 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | ||
22 | Rozenberg Sławomir | Sztum | Bieg Główny 5km | Lks Zantyr Sztum | ||
23 | Treć Leon | Sztum | Bieg Główny 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | ||
24 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | KWIDZYN | Bieg Główny 5km | |||
25 | Michalski Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Bieg Główny 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | ||
26 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Bieg Główny 5km | |||
27 | Łabuda Sławomir | Braniewo | Bieg Główny 5km | 16 bdow Elbląg | ||
28 | JARZĘBSKI IRENEUSZ | KWIDZYN | Bieg Główny 5km | Kwidzyn biega | ||
29 | Mrówka Michał | GDAŃSK | Bieg Główny 5km | |||
30 | Wójcik Beata | PRABUTY | Bieg Główny 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | ||
31 | Wójcik Piotr | PRABUTY | Bieg Główny 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | ||
32 | Tołkacz Wojciech | Malbork | Bieg Główny 5km | Malbork Biega | ||
33 | Oliwińska Agnieszka | Biała Góra | Bieg Główny 5km | |||
34 | Oliwiński Paweł | Biała Góra | Bieg Główny 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | ||
35 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Bieg Główny 5km | Active Malbork | ||
36 | Szarmach Krzysztof | Starogard Gd | Bieg Główny 5km | TRI Starogard Gd. | ||
37 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Bieg Główny 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum |
Views: 5140