# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rębisz Grażyna | Kolbuszowa | 4 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
2 | Koczur Dorota | Kolbuszowa | 4 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
3 | Trętowicz Aleksandra | Kolbuszowa | 4 km | KKNW | paid on-line | |
4 | Trętowicz Beata | Kolbuszowa | 4 km | KKNW | paid on-line | |
5 | Kołodziej Zofia | Nowa Sarzyna | 4 km | włóczykije | paid | |
6 | Bogacz Grzegorz | Kolbuszowa | 8 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | paid | |
7 | Tomaszewski Karol | Kolbuszowa | 4 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | paid | |
8 | Tomaszewska Diana | Kolbuszowa | 4 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | paid | |
9 | Zagroba Justyna | Kolbuszowa | 4 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | paid | |
10 | Prokopiec Bronisława | Kolbuszowa | 4 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | paid | |
11 | Chmielowiec Zygmunt | Kolbuszowa | 4 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | paid | |
12 | Styga Krystyna | Kolbuszowa | 8 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | paid | |
13 | Topór Małgorzata | Gorlice | 4 km | paid on-line | ||
14 | Furman Marian | Biecz | 4 km | paid on-line | ||
15 | Małodobry Wioletta | Kolbuszowa | 4 km | paid on-line | ||
16 | Predko Grażyna | Stalowa Wola | 8 km | paid on-line | ||
17 | Chmiel Beata | Bilcza | 8 km | Nordic Team Scyzoryki | paid | |
18 | Trojan Elżbieta | Leżajsk | 8 km | Klub NW "Włóczykije" | paid on-line | |
19 | Jarosz Anna | Leżajsk | 8 km | Klub NW "Włóczykije" | paid on-line | |
20 | Sala Andrzej | Kojszówka | 4 km | Nordic Walking Team Kojszówka | paid on-line | |
21 | Tylutki Andrzej | Tarnobrzeg | 4 km | Hellboy Team | paid on-line | |
22 | Moczarski Mirosław | Leżajsk | 8 km | Klub NW "Włóczykije" | paid on-line | |
23 | Tylutki Agnieszka | Tarnobrzeg | 8 km | UKS Siedleszczany Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
24 | Marczyk Jerzy Paweł | Warszawa | 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid on-line | |
25 | Bilik Wojciech | Krosno | 8 km | Samotni Wędrowcy | paid on-line | |
26 | Tylutki Andrzej | Tarnobrzeg | 8 km | UKS Siedleszczany Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
27 | Gembala Eugeniusz | Bełk | 8 km | paid | ||
28 | GEMBALA VIOLETTA | BEŁK | 8 km | Amator | paid |
Views: 7105