# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orzoł Mirosław | Orzoł | Polska | Bieg Bociana 10 km | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | |
2 | Frej Justyna | Pisz | Polska | Bieg Bociana 10 km | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji | |
3 | Lewandowski Damian | Szreńsk | Polska | Bieg Jaskółki 2,5 km | Następny Krok Team | |
4 | Ptaszyński Michał | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Jaskółki 2,5 km | ||
5 | Ptaszyńska Celina | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Jaskółki 2,5 km | ||
6 | Stolarska-Jasińska Marta | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Czapli - 5 km | ||
7 | Jasiński Mateusz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Bociana 10 km | ||
8 | Rynkiewicz Jedrzej | Ketrzyn | Polska | Bieg Bociana 10 km | ||
9 | Lewandowski Damian | Szreńsk | Polska | Bieg Czapli - 5 km | Następny Krok Team | |
10 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | Bieg Czapli - 5 km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | |
11 | Krajza Przemysław | Jedwabno | Polska | Bieg Bociana 10 km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | |
12 | Rzosiński Paweł | Piecki | Polska | Bieg Czapli - 5 km | Krwiodawcy w Mundurach Bartoszyce | |
13 | Różewicz Michał | Ruciane-Nida | Polska | Bieg Czapli - 5 km | ||
14 | Pupek Aleksandra | Ruciane-Nida | Polska | Bieg Czapli - 5 km | RUN Ruciane-Nida | |
15 | Wiśniewski Mariusz | Łyse | Polska | Bieg Jaskółki 2,5 km | ||
16 | Jadeszko Michał | Ełk | Polska | Bieg Bociana 10 km | ||
17 | Zaborowska Iza | Szczytno | Bieg Czapli - 5 km | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | ||
18 | Kaczmarczyk Monika | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg Czapli - 5 km | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | |
19 | Koziatek Jakub | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg Czapli - 5 km | ||
20 | Pliszka Mariusz Pliszka | mrągowo | Polska | Bieg Bociana 10 km | ||
21 | Szarmacher Artur | Działdowo | Polska | Bieg Czapli - 5 km | ||
22 | Gajewska Barbara | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Czapli - 5 km | GAJÓWKA | |
23 | Gajewski Jerzy-Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Bociana 10 km | GAJÓWKA | |
24 | Wojtanowska Aneta | Galiny | Polska | Bieg Bociana 10 km | ||
25 | Pudlis Marcin | Mikołajki | Polska | Bieg Bociana 10 km | Bbl Mikołajki | |
26 | Roszkowska Sylwia Roszkowska | Łódź | Polska | Bieg Bociana 10 km | ||
27 | Łaskowska Marzena | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Bociana 10 km | ||
28 | Łaskowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Bociana 10 km | ||
29 | GRUDKOWSKI TOMASZ | SZCZYTNO | Polska | Bieg Czapli - 5 km | AKB WTZ SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | |
30 | TROCHIMOWICZ ARTUR | SZCZYTNO | Polska | Bieg Czapli - 5 km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | |
31 | Bastek Zuzanna | Pisz | Polska | Bieg Bociana 10 km | ||
32 | Zawrotny Jan | Marcinkowo | Bieg Bociana 10 km | |||
33 | Stańczak Józef | Wodzisław śląski | Polska | Bieg Czapli - 5 km | ||
34 | Strumiłowski Karol | Rosocha | Polska | Bieg Bociana 10 km | ||
35 | Kojro Kinga | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg Czapli - 5 km | Biegam dla Iskierki „Julia Buczko fb” | |
36 | Kojro Bartosz | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg Bociana 10 km | Biegam dla Iskierki „Julia Buczko fb” | |
37 | Gontarczyk Piotr | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg Bociana 10 km | ||
38 | MACIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Bieg Bociana 10 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | |
39 | Iwaszko Urszula | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg Bociana 10 km | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
40 | Soliwoda Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Bociana 10 km | ||
41 | Hermanowska Milena | Ruciane-Nida | Polska | Bieg Czapli - 5 km | RUN Ruciane-Nida | |
42 | Ambroziak Marcin | Ryn | Polska | Bieg Czapli - 5 km | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
43 | Kuczyńska Kinga | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Czapli - 5 km | Bbl Wydminy | |
44 | Kozak Monika | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Czapli - 5 km | Bbl Wydminy |
Views: 4768