# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prokop Renata | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | ANANASY Z 3FAL | paid BM |
2 | Borusewicz Jagoda | Mielno | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
3 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 10km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | limit reached |
4 | iukhymchuk mykola | leszno | Polska | 10km | ACHILLES LESZNO | limit reached |
5 | Wirkus Antonina | Szczecinek | 10km | LKB.im Braci Petk Lebork | paid BM | |
6 | Duda Grzegorz Duda | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Best Beasts | paid BM |
7 | Usowicz Łukasz | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
8 | Kęsik Agnieszka | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | paid BM |
9 | Sołoń Łukasz | Bobolice | Polska | 10km | Żararaka | paid BM |
10 | Grzelak Mariusz | Bobolice | Polska | 10km | Żararaka | paid BM |
11 | Ułanowski Jarosław | Bobolice | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
12 | Felska Anna | Miastko | Polska | 10km | MŻS Wołcza Mała | paid BM |
13 | Szczepański Norman | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km | limit reached | |
14 | Andryskowski Zdzisław | Lębork | Polska | 10km | Kolarz-Pol | limit reached |
15 | Perlik Tomasz | Miastko | Polska | 10km | Mts Hamer Miastko | paid BM |
16 | Lis - Wróblewska Iwona | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | ANANASY Z 3FAL | paid BM |
17 | Grochowski Mateusz | Bytów | Polska | 10km | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | limit reached |
18 | Garska Joanna | Bytów | Polska | 10km | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | paid BM |
19 | Rahoza Szymon | Siemianice | Polska | 10km | Orzeł Siemianice | paid BM |
20 | Kucharski Przemysław | Miastko | Polska | 10km | Translider Miastko | limit reached |
21 | Merda Katarzyna | Miastko | Polska | 10km | MTS HAMER | paid BM |
22 | Merda Piotr | Miastko | Polska | 10km | MTS HAMER | paid BM |
23 | Kotlenga Przemysław | Iława | Polska | 10km | S4H | paid BM |
24 | Boruc Barbara | Szczecinek | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
25 | Kropidłowski Zdzisław | Miastko | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
26 | Wirkus-Laskowska Magda | Miastko | Polska | 10km | Mts Hamer Miastko | paid BM |
27 | Stankowiak Magdalena | Miastko | Polska | 10km | MTS HAMER Miastko | paid BM |
28 | Maciejczyk Mateusz | Polanow | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
29 | Maciejczyk Alan | Bytów | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
30 | Rogoza Mateusz | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Niezrzeszony | paid BM |
31 | GUZOWSKI DARIUSZ | Cetyń | Polska | 10km | Talex Borzytuchom | paid BM |
32 | Pluto-Prondziński Adam | Miastko | Polska | 10km | OresTeam | paid BM |
33 | Wróblewski Bartosz | Bobolice | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
34 | Pietrzycki Dariusz | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
35 | Żywicki Bartosz | Starkowo | Polska | 10km | Dziki Koszalin | paid BM |
36 | Heller Zdzisław | Koszalin | Polska | 10km | herbmaratonow.pl | paid BM |
37 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | Polska | 10km | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | paid BM |
38 | Pietrzycki Andrzej | Slupsk | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
39 | Cywińska Agnieszka | Miastko | Polska | 10km | MTS HAMER | paid BM |
40 | Siódmiak Igor | Szczecinek | Polska | 10km | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM / Pentathlon Sz-ek / MBC | limit reached |
41 | Kowalski Mirosław | Szczecinek | Polska | 10km | Szczecineccy Biegacze | paid BM |
42 | Gaweł Iza | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | ANANASY Z 3FAL | paid BM |
43 | Błaszczyk Piotr | Polne | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
44 | Wyszecka Anna | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | ANANASY Z 3FAL | paid BM |
45 | CIASTOŃ TOMASZ | CZAPLINEK | Polska | 10km | ORSKOV FOODS TEAM | paid BM |
46 | Kłonczyńska Małgorzata | Miastko | Polska | 10km | Mts Hamer Miastko | paid BM |
47 | WOJCIŃSKA IWONA | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | ANANASY Z 3FAL | paid BM |
48 | Walczak Paweł | Koszalin | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
49 | Andrzejczyk Ewelina | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | ANANASY Z 3FAL | paid BM |
50 | Burman Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | ANANASY Z 3FAL | paid BM |
51 | Heyka Jarosław | Lębork | Polska | 10km | MJR | paid BM |
52 | Demidok Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | ANANASY Z 3FAL | limit reached |
53 | Kaśnicka Tamara | Nieckowo 24 76-230 Potęgowo | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
54 | Michałowski Piotr | Przechlewo | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
55 | Galicki Robert | Bobolice | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
56 | Grzesik Eugeniusz Grzesik | Koszalin | Polska | 10km | strażak sam | limit reached |
57 | Wantoch Rekowski Zbigniew | Borowy Młyn | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
58 | Rutkowska Anna | Wałcz | Polska | 10km | Wataha Wałcz | paid BM |
59 | Kryczka Stanisław | Miastko | Polska | 10km | Mts Hamer Miastko | paid |
60 | Rudnik Tomasz | Miastko | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
61 | Gaweł zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | POMERIDERS Słupsk | paid BM |
62 | Jura Michał | Miastko | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
63 | Pydynkowski Łukasz | Działdowo | Polska | 10km | KS Kowalkowski Fight Club Działdowo | paid BM |
64 | Horbacz Dawid | Miastko | Polska | 10km | limit reached | |
65 | Jurczyński Łukasz | Miastko | Polska | 10km | FOREST HEROES | limit reached |
66 | Maciejewski Mariusz | Miastko | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
67 | Kiełczyński Dawid | Bukówka | Polska | 10km | TEAM DAVE Bukówka/Night Wolves | paid BM |
68 | Seweryn Tomasz | Bukowka | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
69 | Trusiak Miłosz | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
70 | Barszczewski Sebastian | Mielenko | Polska | 10km | Błękitny Patrol WWF | paid BM |
71 | Iwaniec Dariusz | Sierakowo | Polska | 10km | Biegolas Koszalin | paid BM |
72 | Barton Krystyna | Przechlewo | Polska | 10km | Przechlewo | paid BM |
73 | Zielińska Marzena | Słupsk1 | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
74 | Kuklinski Maciej | Miroszewo | Polska | 10km | Mertożercy | paid BM |
75 | Ciżmowska Barbara | Kępice | Polska | 10km | MTS Hamer Miastko | paid BM |
76 | WĘSIERSKA-MUŁYK Marzena | SŁUPSK | Polska | 10km | Night Runners Słupsk | paid BM |
77 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Pro Dystans | paid BM |
78 | Kowalik Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km | SMT | paid BM |
79 | Jażdżewski Sebastian | Ugoszcz | Polska | 10km | KB GOCH Bytów | paid BM |
80 | Reglińska Asia | Bytów | Polska | 10km | KB GOCH Bytów | paid BM |
81 | Sidor Mariusz | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | ANANASY Z 3FAL | paid BM |
82 | Micerski Tomek | Koszalin | Polska | 10km | Biegolas Koszalin | paid BM |
83 | Kułakowski Dawid | Koszalin | Polska | 10km | Biegolas Koszalin | limit reached |
84 | Adryan Adam | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Wataha | paid BM |
85 | Orzada Anna | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | paid BM |
86 | Felski Mariusz | Wielka Wołcza Mała | Polska | 10km | MŻS Wołcza Mała | paid BM |
87 | Goc Małgorzata | Smołdzinski Las | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
88 | Czarnowska Agnieszka | Pasieka | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
89 | Fiłonowicz Monika | Szczecinek | Polska | 10km | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | paid BM |
90 | Cichowska Joanna | Ostróda | Polska | 10km | Ostróda Runners | paid BM |
91 | Stawicki Marek | Smołdzino | Polska | 10km | OSP Smołdzino | paid BM |
92 | Szczepaniak Jacek | Kępice | Polska | 10km | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | paid BM |
93 | Treder Marian | Łosino | Polska | 10km | Team Treder | paid BM |
94 | Kołodziejczyk Danuta | Biesowice | Polska | 10km | limit reached | |
95 | STRZELECKI ZBIGNIEW | KORZYBIE | Polska | 10km | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | paid BM |
96 | GAJEK ARTUR | KĘPICE | Polska | 10km | paid BM | |
97 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 10km | OSP POGRODZIE | paid BM |
98 | Majewski Andrzej | Pasieka | Polska | 10km | Mts Hamer Miastko | paid BM |
99 | Jablonski Krzysztof | Miastko | Polska | 10km | Mts Hamer Miastko | paid BM |
100 | Siadak Arkadiusz | Koszalin | Polska | 10km | paid BM |
Views: 7491