# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walot Joanna | Łódź | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Z Kijami Przez Życie | paid BM |
2 | Pękala Aleksandra | Sieraków | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | paid BM |
3 | Pękala Jarosław | Sieraków | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | paid BM |
4 | Pękala Anna | Sieraków | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | paid BM |
5 | Pękala Irena | Sieraków | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | paid BM |
6 | Pękala Wiktor | Sieraków | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | paid BM |
7 | Cieślak Roman | Łódź | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | paid |
8 | Król Janusz | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | JEST LEPIEJ | paid BM |
9 | Koselski Arkadiusz | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | KB Spartakus | paid |
10 | Ciupa-Kaspar Ewa | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Sercańska Akademia Seniora | paid |
11 | Kopcik Mieczysława | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Sercańska Akademia Seniora | paid |
12 | Palicka-Dubik Monika | Bytom | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
13 | Niedźwiecka Małgorzata | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | paid |
14 | Osiński Michał | Łódź | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
15 | Paludkiewicz Piotr | Czarny Las | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | paid BM |
16 | Bladowski Zdzisław | Łódź | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
17 | Radziejowski Bogusław | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | paid BM |
18 | Rajek Tomasz | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | paid BM |
19 | Rajek Magdalena | Częstochwa | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | paid BM |
20 | Jędrzejczyk Agnieszka | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | paid BM |
21 | Jaworska Izabela | Dzierlin | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | paid BM |
22 | Krzywik Daniel | Stefania | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | PoChodzone NW Radomsko | paid BM |
23 | KASPRZAK TADEUSZ | OSIEK | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
24 | Żaczek Władysław | Andrespol | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Andrespol Aktywnie | paid |
25 | Żbikowski Wacław | Kowalówka | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid | |
26 | Plewa Joanna | Kowalówka | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid | |
27 | Janaś Elżbieta | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Sercańska Akademia Seniora | paid |
28 | Celiński Tomasz | Otwock | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | TUPTUś Otwock. | |
29 | Kapitaniak Jagoda | Kalisz | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Kalisia Nordic Team | paid |
30 | Kapitaniak Ilona | Kalisz | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Kalisia Nordic Team | paid |
31 | Trzonek-Nita Monika | Pabianice | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Forma Na Piątkę NW | paid BM |
32 | Korycka Mariola | Zgierz | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Forma Na Piątkę NW | paid BM |
33 | Szadkowska Katarzyna | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów Grupa Nordic Walking | paid BM |
34 | Pakuła Teresa | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Goniometr | paid |
35 | Sołtys Mieczysław | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów Grupa Nordic Walking | paid BM |
36 | Sołtys Renata | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów Grupa Nordic Walking | paid BM |
37 | PAKUŁA-SIELSKA Patrycja | Poznań | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Goniometr | paid |
38 | Świtała Karolina Świtała | Sieradz | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | paid BM |
39 | Ostólski Henryk | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Sercańska Akademia Seniora | paid |
40 | Pawlicka Katarzyna | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | paid BM |
41 | STRADOMSKA Lilianna | Brzeziny | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Powsinogi Kraszewice | paid BM |
42 | Majchrzak Anna | Łódź | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Z Kijami Przez Życie | paid BM |
43 | Zalewska Anna | Łódź | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Z Kijami Przez Życie | paid BM |
44 | Gołygowska Aldona | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | paid BM |
45 | Strzelec Kamila | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów Grupa Nordic Walking | paid BM |
46 | Szczypiorska Aneta | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
47 | Miłak Piotr | Wręczyca Wielka | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid | |
48 | Wróblewska Urszula | Bełchatow | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele | paid BM |
49 | Grzegorek Agnieszka | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | paid BM |
50 | Sztanderski Grzegorz | Janów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | paid BM |
51 | Machowski Jan | Koziegłowy | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | paid BM |
52 | Grabna Joanna | Radomsko | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid | |
53 | koczołowski andrzej | łask | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
54 | Kumaszka Jan | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid | |
55 | Bajerlajn Ryszard | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej | paid |
56 | BAJERLAJN MARIA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej | paid |
57 | Pyrka Zbigniew | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów Grupa Nordic Walking | paid BM |
58 | Zakrzewska Edyta | Piotrków Tryb. | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | paid BM |
59 | Ubrych Anna | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | paid BM |
60 | Kalisiak Justyna | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | paid BM |
61 | Ałaszewska Wioletta | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | paid BM |
62 | Jakóbiak-Mokwińska Milena | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | paid BM |
63 | Chrobot Agata | Gm. Sulejów, Koło 44 | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | paid BM |
64 | Mamrot MAGDALENA | piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | paid BM |
65 | Karska-Rajska Alicja | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | paid BM |
66 | Stępień Anna | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów Grupa Nordic Walking | paid BM |
67 | Stępień Artur | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów Grupa Nordic Walking | paid BM |
68 | SZCZĘŚNIAK ZBIGNIEW | 42-202 CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | paid BM |
69 | Zimowski Andrzej | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
70 | Rośkowska Ewa | Kleszczów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
71 | Stiller Daria | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | paid |
72 | STILLER KAROL | Kusięta | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | paid |
73 | Adamczyk Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Pasja Nordic Walking | paid BM |
74 | Zarębski Łukasz | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej | |
75 | Zarębska Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej | |
76 | Hrabia Józef | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej | |
77 | Krakowian Mirosław | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej | |
78 | Krakowian Aleksandra | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej | |
79 | Kałużny Karol | Podwody | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | paid BM |
80 | Czakiert Renata | Ostrołęka | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | paid | |
81 | Czakiert Marek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | paid |
82 | Bernacki Sebastian Bernacki | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Piotrkowski klub biegacza endorfina | paid BM |
83 | Domański Łukasz | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | paid BM |
84 | Rośkowski Tadeusz | Antoniówka | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
85 | Wójcik Barbara | Chrząstawa Wielka | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Luki TEAM Polska | paid BM |
86 | Szperna Krzysztof | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | BOLĄCE PISZCZELE NW | paid BM |
87 | Sadurska Beata | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące piszczele Nordic Walking | paid BM |
88 | Nowak Basia | Kraszewice | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Powsinogi Kraszewice | paid |
89 | Kunysz Renata | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele NW Bełchatów | paid BM |
90 | Banaszkiewicz Arkadiusz | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Nordic Walking Bełchatów | paid BM |
91 | Banaszkiewicz Sylwia | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Nordic Walking Bełchatów | paid BM |
92 | Garbowicz Tomasz | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów Grupa Nordic Walking | paid BM |
93 | Gościński Mariusz | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | paid BM |
94 | Siewierska Urszula | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów Grupa Nordic Walking | paid BM |
95 | Szulc Marcin | Poznań | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid BM |
Views: 8632