# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Sambora | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid on-line |
2 | Czechanowska Lucyna | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
3 | DULSKI Tadeusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Sambora | SP 8 Grudziądz | paid on-line |
4 | Markowska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Sambora | SP 8 Grudziądz | paid on-line |
5 | Partyka Robert | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Muzeum Zamkowe Malbork#Sławomir Kamiński Fizjoterapeuta RunningTeam | paid on-line |
6 | NADOLSKI WALDEMAR | TCZEW | Polska | Bieg Sambora | BIEGAJACY MORS Z TCZEWA | paid on-line |
7 | Rambowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
8 | SOSIŃSKI DARIUSZ | SZTUM | Polska | Bieg Sambora | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid on-line |
9 | sojka zbigniew | malbork | Polska | Bieg Sambora | MUZEUM ZAMKOWE MALBORK | paid on-line |
10 | Siemiński Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Sambora | ARCON | paid on-line |
11 | Czerwiński Krzysztof | Osno | Polska | Bieg Sambora | polkrys team | paid on-line |
12 | Puckowska Paulina | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
13 | Kordowska Magdalena | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
14 | Kaiser Krzysztof | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Kierowcy Ciężarówek | paid on-line |
15 | Gawarecki Kamil | Kleszczewko | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Lotos Running Team | paid on-line |
16 | Pepliński Grzegorz | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Sambora | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid on-line |
17 | Nemczenko Maryna | Ostrow Wielkopolski | Ukraina | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
18 | Szewczenko Sergij | Ostrow Wielkopolski | Ukraina | Bieg Sambora | Raketa | paid on-line |
19 | Olijnyk Pawel | Czernigow | Ukraina | Bieg Sambora | Mizuno | paid on-line |
20 | Puckowski Dawid | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
21 | Jaskulski Kazimierz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Sambora | TIM NOGAWICA | paid on-line |
22 | Jaskulska Mirela | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Sambora | TIM NOGAWICA | paid on-line |
23 | Siatkowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Gdańskie Autobusy i Tramwaje (GAiT) | paid on-line |
24 | KRAWIEC ANDRZEJ | SZTUM | Polska | Bieg Sambora | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid on-line |
25 | Gołembowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Sambora | NIE MARNUJ TLENU ( GAiT ) | paid on-line |
26 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Sambora | KS Prefbet Sonarol | paid on-line |
27 | CHMIELECKA BOŻENA CHMIELECKA | Kruszwica | Polska | Bieg Sambora - kobiety 60+ | Rozbiegana Kruszwica | limit reached |
28 | Waśniewski Edward | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg Sambora - mężczyźni 70+ | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | limit reached |
29 | Lipke Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Thales | paid on-line |
30 | Kopczyński Szymon | Węgorzyn | Polska | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
31 | Chamski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Za Linią Mety | paid on-line |
32 | Czapiewski Marek | Czarlin | Polska | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
33 | Stencel Tomasz | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Morsy Zblewo | paid on-line |
34 | Czapski-Pruszak Piotr | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
35 | Sarach Karolina | Czarlin | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
36 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | Bieg Sambora | What.now | paid on-line |
37 | Dembowski Mariusz | Lidzbark | Polska | Bieg Sambora | H+H Polska | limit reached |
38 | Czapski-Pruszak Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Likaony Tczew | paid on-line |
39 | Skrzypek Marcin | Dąbrowa | Polska | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
40 | Adamik Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
41 | Tomaszewski Krzysztof | Sobowidz | Polska | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
42 | Bołtruczyk Krzysztof | Bytów | Polska | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
43 | Mateja Bożena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Sambora - kobiety 60+ | limit reached | |
44 | Wąsik Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Klub seniora | paid on-line |
45 | Franciszkowski Antoni | Rokitki | Polska | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
46 | Deptulska Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Sambora | I LO Tczew/Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorienracji Sportowej / I LO Tczew | paid on-line |
47 | Schodowski Przemysław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
48 | Kuśmider Andrzej Kuśmider | Czaplinek | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Wmlks Pomorze Stargard | paid on-line |
49 | Pawelczyk KRZYSZTOF | Łyśniewo Sierakowickie | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
50 | Rogowski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Lekko Podlani | paid on-line |
51 | JASTRZĘBSKI Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | Bieg Sambora | MASTERS Toruń | paid on-line |
52 | Kanczak Maciej | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
53 | Hardt Piotr | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Sambora | xXx | paid on-line |
54 | Mania Roman | Bedzmierowice | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Sokół Zblewo PKP CARGO Gdynia | paid on-line |
55 | Hartuna zenon | Piece | Polska | Bieg Sambora | KS Sokół Zblewo CARGO Gdynia | paid on-line |
56 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | Bieg Sambora - mężczyźni 70+ | Atlas Running Team | limit reached |
57 | Gdaniec Kamil | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Sambora | paid | |
58 | Niewiadomski Patryk | Czarlin | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Sowiński Team / Biegający Tczew / Huber+Suhner | paid |
59 | Szczepańska Paula | Rokitki | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Flex Runners | paid |
60 | Broda Szymon | Jabłonowo Pomorskie | Polska | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
61 | Klawikowski Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Beztlenowi Malbork | paid on-line |
62 | Bartel Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Nie Marnuj Tlenu GAiT | paid on-line |
63 | Kowalski Robert Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Nie Marnuj Tlenu GAiT | paid on-line |
64 | Kinowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Grupa Biegowa 65 | paid on-line |
65 | Śpieć Sławomir | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Sambora | TCSIR | paid |
66 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
67 | Jędraszewski Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
68 | Mamcarz Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Sambora | TCSIR | paid |
69 | Grabowska MARIA | TRZEMESZNO | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Fundacja Aktywne Trzemeszno | paid on-line |
70 | Radtke Aurelia | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
71 | Reksyn Małgorzata | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Crosselite | paid on-line |
72 | Polaczuk Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
73 | Didovodiuk Olesia | Ivano-Frankivsk | Polska | Bieg Sambora | SC BIG-TIME RIVNE | paid on-line |
74 | Breska Daniel | Bytów | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Ścigał Team | paid on-line |
75 | Glazik Dariusz | Bytów | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Ścigał Team | paid on-line |
76 | Czech Dariusz | Płotowo | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Ścigał Team | paid on-line |
77 | Zwolski Andrzej | Bytów | Polska | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
78 | Didovodiuk Dmytro | IVANO-FRANKIVSK | Ukraina | Bieg Sambora | SC BIG-TIME RIVNE | paid on-line |
79 | Wiśniewska Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Sambora | ZABIEGANE DWIE | paid on-line |
80 | Dalke Jowita | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Sambora | ZABIEGANE DWIE | paid on-line |
81 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Morsy Zblewo | paid on-line |
82 | Veretska Valentyna | Ukraine | Ukraina | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
83 | Elasri Abderrahim | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
84 | Nowakowska Edyta | Morąg | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Smocza Aura | paid on-line |
85 | Dutkevych Viktoriya | Busk | Polska | Bieg Sambora | limit reached | |
86 | Barełkowski Bartek | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Sambora | PRESS GLASS Biegamy i Wspieramy. | paid on-line |
87 | Mandosik Michał | Toruń | Polska | Bieg Sambora | TEAMOCHAL | paid on-line |
88 | Pałkowska Agnieszka | Swarożyn | Polska | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
89 | Pilecki Gustaw | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Sambora - mężczyźni 70+ | Brzoza Biega | limit reached |
90 | Machnio Adam | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Flex Runners / GK GRYF TCZEW | paid |
91 | Nadolski Marcin Nadolski | Rokitki | Polska | Bieg Sambora | ST RUNNERS | limit reached |
92 | Morawski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Sambora | ASICS POLSKA | paid on-line |
93 | Sowiński Patryk | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Biegający Tczew | limit reached |
94 | Kolberg Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Sambora | paid on-line | |
95 | Niespodziński Lesław | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
96 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | paid on-line |
97 | Dywel Bogdan | Łąg | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | paid on-line |
98 | Kujawski Grzegorz | Leśniewo | Polska | Bieg Sambora | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | paid on-line |
99 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Sambora | limit reached | |
100 | Bartosiak Ryszard | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg Sambora | Gmina Gardeja Biega | paid on-line |
Views: 20473