# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wojtas Beniamin | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
2 | Wojtas Rozalia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
3 | Kandora Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
4 | Malczak Amelia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
5 | Pawlica Jakub | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
6 | Tomczak Aleksander | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
7 | Fras Adam | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
8 | Skowronek Maria | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
9 | Serwa Borys | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
10 | Kuboń Małgorzata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
11 | Gacek Hanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
12 | Żaczek Nicola | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
13 | Golder Filip | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
14 | Czornyj Mikołaj | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
15 | Bytomski Jakub | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
16 | Dyrda Adrian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
17 | Krużołek Janina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
18 | Pyrek Konrad | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
19 | Machnik Zuzanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
20 | Łuczyński Franek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
21 | Flak Jan | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
22 | Halczok Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
23 | Nierychło Dominika | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
24 | Pakuła Natasza | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
25 | Bacia Kamil | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
26 | Tomczak Zofia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
27 | Żaczek Bartosz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
28 | Krzywiecka Oliwia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
29 | Serwa Dominik | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
30 | Śmiałek Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
31 | Buczma Milena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
32 | Machnik Emilia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
33 | Nierychło Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
34 | Brzęczek Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
35 | Bujoczek Milena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
36 | Szyma Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
37 | Szyma Łucja | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
38 | Szyma Maks | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
39 | Wilga Mikołaj | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
40 | Krzywda Róża | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | SPMS Bytom | |
41 | Noelle Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg dzieci | SP 2 Będzin | |
42 | Brysz Tomasz | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
43 | Sadowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
44 | Brysz Anna | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
45 | Lucik Grażyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Miechowicka grupa Biegowa, Matner running team | paid |
46 | Brysz Robert | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Mikołów | paid |
47 | WUJEK RADOSŁAW | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
48 | Marks Adrian | Bytom | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | Lecymy Durś | paid | |
49 | Marks Dorota | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
50 | Chromiec Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | KS Panewnickie Dziki | paid |
51 | Gocyk Leszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | CEN-RAT BYTOM | paid |
52 | Szczepanik Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
53 | Zajęcki Filip | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
54 | Niedźwiedzki Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
55 | Kaczmarek Bartosz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
56 | Zabiegała Jakub | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | CEN-RAT BYTOM | paid |
57 | Tobor Karol | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
58 | Wojtala Michał | PSARY | Polska | Bieg dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa | |
59 | Świerczek Jolanta | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Miraz Race Team | paid |
60 | Piełot Paweł | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
61 | Tobor Olaf Tobor | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ZET Runners | paid |
62 | Szymański Kamil | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
63 | Szymańska Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
64 | Maczuga Janusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | CEN-RAT BYTOM | paid |
65 | Szymański Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
66 | Tomaszewska Izabela | Tarnowskie góry | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | WKB Meta Lubliniec | paid |
67 | Mierzwa Mirosław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
68 | Gaweł Artur | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
69 | Pniak Oliwier | Katowice | Bieg dzieci | |||
70 | Kryszkowski Adam | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
71 | Tkacz Dominik | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg dzieci | MSP 13 Piekary Śląskie, | |
72 | Tkacz Maksymilian | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg dzieci | MSP 13 Piekary Śląskie, | |
73 | Czapla Maciej | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | CEN-RAT BYTOM | paid |
74 | Górecka Iwona | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | STADION ŚlĄSKI | paid |
75 | Walter Miron | Wieszowa | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | CEN-RAT BYTOM | paid |
76 | Roj Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
77 | Świder Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | CEN-RAT BYTOM | paid |
78 | Bryła Kinga | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
79 | Kłysz Bartek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
80 | Stasiak Dominik | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
81 | Somiak Piotr Somiak | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | paid |
82 | Somiak Marta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | paid |
83 | Warmuz Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
84 | Warmuz Dorota | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
85 | Duda Piotr | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg dzieci | SP 6 | |
86 | Duda Paweł | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg dzieci | SP 6 | |
87 | Stachyra Julia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
88 | Małecki Dominik | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
89 | Tyrała Małgorzata | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
90 | Przywara Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | SP 3 Bytom | |
91 | Przywara Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
92 | Szewczyk Dorota | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
93 | Rzenno Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
94 | Zapiór Marek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ZET | paid |
95 | Grzesik Fabian | Piekary | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
96 | Romik Katarzyna | Sączów | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
97 | Kempa Beata | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | paid | |
98 | Kasprzak Martyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Green Belt Runner | paid |
99 | Mrachacz Dorota | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
100 | Cieśla Aleksandra | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg dzieci | Lecymy Durś |
Views: 9213