# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Widźgowska Katarzyna | Wrocław | Polska | 5 km bieg | Flow Wrocław | paid on-line |
2 | Chutkowska Agnieszka | Kolno | Polska | 5 km bieg | Kolno Biega | paid on-line |
3 | Bartnicki Krzysztof | Pisz | Polska | 5 km bieg | Morsy Pisz. | paid on-line |
4 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km bieg | DJ GUCIO SHOW MUST GO ON | paid on-line |
5 | Kotowski Hubert | Olszyny | Polska | 5 km bieg | paid on-line | |
6 | kotowski dariusz | olszyny | Polska | 5 km bieg | paid on-line | |
7 | Marta Antosiak Marta Antosiak | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km bieg | paid on-line | |
8 | Kaczyńska Hanna | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km bieg | paid on-line | |
9 | Pabich Dominik | Wielbark | Polska | 5 km bieg | paid on-line | |
10 | Częścik Iwona | Jerutki | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
11 | Częścik Robert | Jerutki | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
12 | Sudzińska Mariola | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km bieg | AZS UWM OLSZTYN | paid on-line |
13 | Karkut Iwona | Działdowo | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | Morsy Działdowo | paid on-line |
14 | Talaga Mirosław | ORZYSZ | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | ArysMors | paid on-line |
15 | talaga danuta | orzysz | Polska | 5 km bieg | ArysMors | paid on-line |
16 | Jachna Dariusz | Bartoszyce | Polska | 5 km bieg | 20 Bartoszycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | paid on-line |
17 | Obidzińska Małgorzata | Pasym | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | Morsy | paid on-line |
18 | Życki Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | Kąpiący się Zimą | paid on-line |
19 | Orzoł Barbara | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | Kąpiący się zimą Olsztyn | paid on-line |
20 | Orzoł Wiesław | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | Kąpiący się zimą Olsztyn | paid on-line |
21 | Koźmińska Hanna | Działdowo | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | Rozbiegane Działdowo | paid on-line |
22 | Koźmiński Piotr | Działdowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | Rozbiegane Działdowo | paid on-line |
23 | LĘDZIAK ANNA | NARZYM | Polska | 5 km bieg | Morsy Działdowo | paid on-line |
24 | Matłoch Justyna | Wielbark | Polska | 5 km bieg | RUN & FUN WIELBARK | paid on-line |
25 | Wierzbowska Mariola | Wielbark | Polska | 5 km bieg | RUN&FUN | paid on-line |
26 | Kosińska Monika | Wielbark | Polska | 5 km bieg | Run&Fun | paid on-line |
27 | Kosiński Michał | Wielbark | Polska | 5 km bieg | Run&Fun | paid on-line |
28 | Kwiatkowska Anna | Wielbark | Polska | 5 km bieg | Run&fun Wielbark | paid on-line |
29 | Kwiatkowski Robert | Wielbark | Polska | 5 km bieg | Run&fun Wielbark | paid on-line |
30 | Bachorowski Rafał | Brodowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | Rozbiegane Działdowo | paid on-line |
31 | Kijowski Wojciech | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
32 | Domeracki Daniel | Dobre Miasto | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | paid on-line |
33 | Kulas Szymon | Krutyń | Polska | 5 km bieg | OSP Krutyń | paid on-line |
34 | Kulas Mirosław | Krutyń | Polska | 5 km bieg | OSP Krutyń | paid on-line |
35 | Kulas Piotr | Krutyń | Polska | 5 km bieg | OSP Krutyń | paid on-line |
36 | Gajek Marcel | szczytno | Polska | 5 km bieg | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | paid on-line |
37 | Rybak Justyna | Dobre Miasto | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | paid on-line |
38 | Salkowski- Nakielska Sarah | Krutyń | Polska | 5 km bieg | OSP Krutyń | paid on-line |
39 | Nakielski Konrad | Krutyń | Polska | 5 km bieg | OSP Krutyń | paid on-line |
40 | Jabłoński Paweł Janusz | Nidzica | Polska | 5 km bieg | Nidzica Biega, Morsy Nidzica | paid on-line |
41 | Piórkowski Wojciech | Wielbark | Polska | 5 km bieg | paid on-line | |
42 | FOLGA-WIĘCEK AGNIESZKA | SZCZYTNO | Polska | 5 km bieg | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | paid on-line |
43 | Wierzbicka Marzanna | Dobre Miasto | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | paid on-line |
44 | BREWCZYŃSKA Milena | ŁYSE | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | #Morsy Łyse | paid on-line |
45 | Konieczny Jacek | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km bieg | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | paid |
46 | Olbryś Anna | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km bieg | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | paid |
47 | Szczerbo Andrzej | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km bieg | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | paid |
48 | Raksimowicz Katarzyna | Pasym | Polska | 5 km bieg | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | paid |
49 | MAX DJ5 | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km bieg | paid | |
50 | MAX Wierzan DJ4 Leonard | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km bieg | paid | |
51 | MAX Popiołek DJ3 Mariusz | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km bieg | paid | |
52 | MAX Grukowski DJ2 Tomasz | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km bieg | AKB WTZ SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | paid |
53 | MAX Grzywacz DJ1 Joanna | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km bieg | paid | |
54 | Sielski Artur Sielski | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km bieg | paid on-line | |
55 | Kulesza Radosław | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km bieg | 8 batalion radiotechniczny | paid on-line |
56 | Szczapa Agnieszka | Nidzica | Polska | 5 km bieg | paid on-line | |
57 | Kuras Mateusz | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km bieg | paid on-line | |
58 | Pankiewicz Piotr | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | paid on-line |
59 | Dąbkowski Roman | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km bieg | Napierki | paid on-line |
60 | Cesarczyk Ania | Napierki | Polska | 5 km bieg | Napierki / Morsy Nidzica | paid on-line |
61 | Kosewska Katarzyna | Napierki | Polska | 5 km bieg | Napierki | paid on-line |
62 | Kosewski Grzegorz | Napierki | Polska | 5 km bieg | Napierki | paid on-line |
63 | Sznar Sylwia | Biskupiec | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | Morsy z Jeziora Kraksy Biskupiec | paid on-line |
64 | Figat Arkadiusz | Bartoszyce | Polska | 5 km bieg | Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny Bartoszyce | paid on-line |
65 | Prokopowicz Sylwia | Działdowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | Rozbiegane Działdowo | paid on-line |
66 | Prokopowicz Łukasz | Działdowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | paid on-line | |
67 | Bachorowska Katarzyna | Brodowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | Rozbiegane Działdowo | paid on-line |
68 | Bertel Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km bieg | Kąpiący Się Zimą Olsztyn | paid on-line |
69 | Nieściór Jan | Stękiny / Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | Kąpiący Się Zimą Olsztyn | paid on-line |
70 | Bartnikowski Wojciech | Stare Dłutowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | paid on-line | |
71 | Jaworski Zdzisław | Działdowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | Rozbiegane Działdowo | paid on-line |
72 | Bartnikowska Agata | Stare Dłutowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | paid on-line | |
73 | Grzyb Radosław | Biała piska | Polska | 5 km bieg | Klub Morsów w Piszu | paid on-line |
74 | Nieściór Mieczysława | Stękiny/Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | Kąpiący Się Zimą Olsztyn | paid on-line |
75 | Grochowska Małgorzata | Działdowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | Rozbiegane Działdowo | paid on-line |
76 | Falba Wioletta | Działdowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | Rozbiegane Działdowo | paid on-line |
77 | Dudkiewicz Kazimierz | Barczewo | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | Kąpiący się zimą Olsztyn | paid on-line |
78 | Gawroński Sebastian | Barczewo | Polska | 5 km bieg | Kąpiący się zimą Olsztyn | paid on-line |
79 | Sidorczuk Wojciech | Barczewo | Polska | 5 km bieg | Kąpiący się zimą Olsztyn | paid on-line |
80 | Sidorczuk Kinga | Barczewo | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | Kąpiący się zimą Olsztyn | paid on-line |
81 | Rębowski Andrzej | Działdowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | Rozbiegane Działdowo | paid on-line |
82 | Iwon Marcin | Bartoszyce | Polska | 5 km bieg | BKM POLAR | paid on-line |
83 | Behal Stanisław | Działdowo | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
84 | Behal Magdalena | Działdowo | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
85 | Myślak Jan | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | paid on-line |
86 | Józefowicz Robert | Działdowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | Rozbiegane Działdowo | paid on-line |
87 | Borowski Andrzej | Działdowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | Rozbiegane Działdowo | paid on-line |
88 | Zugaj Anita | Mrągowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | paid on-line | |
89 | Sawicki Szymon | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km bieg | Kąpiący się zimą Olsztyn | paid on-line |
90 | Rudziński Andrzej | Jonkowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | Kąpiący się zimą Olsztyn | paid on-line |
91 | Nąć Marzanna | Działdowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | Rozbiegane Działdowo | paid on-line |
92 | Zajączkowski Artur | Działdowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | Rozbiegane Działdowo | paid on-line |
93 | Nąć Tomasz | Działdowo | Polska | 5 km bieg | Rozbiegane Działdowo | paid on-line |
94 | Jędras Michał | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | paid on-line |
95 | Ferenc Adrian | Pisz | Polska | 5 km bieg | paid on-line | |
96 | Lewandowska Elżbieta | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | paid on-line |
97 | Siwek Milena | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km bieg | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | paid on-line |
98 | Jerzok Tomasz | Korpele | Polska | 5 km bieg | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | paid on-line |
99 | Bem Małgorzata | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | paid on-line |
100 | Szczepaniak Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km marsz Nordic Walking | Są Wolniejsi | paid on-line |
Views: 8613