# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jabłoński Grzegorz | Łomża | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Morsy Łomża | paid BM |
2 | Chiliński Eryk | Pisz | 25m styl dowolny | KS Seba-Sport Pisz | paid BM | |
3 | Wawer Aneta | Ełk | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | MROŹNE WILKI Z GRAJEWA | paid BM |
4 | Fronc Piotr | Brańsk | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Morsy Ciechanowiec Team | paid BM |
5 | Bajda Piotr. | Połczyno | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Sea team of Neptune | |
6 | Łencio Dariusz | Szczecin | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Trener Bardzo Personalny / Morsole Szczecin | paid BM |
7 | Rozumowski Łukasz | Ełk | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | paid BM | |
8 | Choiński Zbigniew | Mielno | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Mieleński Klub Morsów ESKIMOS | paid BM |
9 | ZYSIK JACEK | Warszawa | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | paid BM | |
10 | Łaszkiewicz Julia | Gdynia | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Morze Aniołów | paid BM |
11 | Majewska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Aquama Team | paid BM |
12 | Makurat Leszek. | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Lech - Mors | paid |
13 | Budzynski Karol | Elk | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | paid BM | |
14 | Zawadzki Grzegorz. | Szczecin | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Morsole Szczecin | paid |
15 | Gielo Michał. | Szczecin | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Morsole Szczecin | paid |
16 | Kuleszka Anna | Węgorzewo | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Kyokushin Węgorzewo/11 Mazurski Pułk Altylerii | paid |
17 | Surawska Agnieszka | Grajewo | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Mroźne Wilki Grajewo | |
18 | Banachowski Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Morsy Białystok | paid BM |
19 | Wiśniewski Bartek | Augustów | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Euro Windows Augustów | |
20 | Jagiełło Robert | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | paid | |
21 | Włodarczyk Paulina. | Malbork | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Mrożonki Malbork | paid |
22 | Jagiełło Michał. | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Lodołamacze Biała Podlaska | paid |
23 | Kutniewski Mariusz | Grajewo | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | MROŹNE WILKI Z GRAJEWA | paid BM |
24 | Krutul Kasia | Grajewo | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | MROŹNE WILKI Z GRAJEWA | paid BM |
25 | Kiluk Beata | Grajewo | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | MROŹNE WILKI Z GRAJEWA | paid BM |
26 | Okrągły Mariusz | Ateny | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Morsy Sejny | paid BM |
27 | Mielech Eryk | Grajewo | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | MROŹNE WILKI Z GRAJEWA | paid BM |
28 | Mielech Grześ | Grajewo | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | MROŹNE WILKI Z GRAJEWA | paid BM |
29 | Witkowski Albert | Malbork | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Malborskie Morsy | paid BM |
30 | WITKOWSKI TOMASZ | EŁK | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | paid BM | |
31 | Żuk Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | paid |
Views: 11615