# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | godlewski łukasz | malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Godlewski Runners | |
2 | Kochanowska Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
3 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
4 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Grupa Malbork | paid |
5 | Stencel Tomasz | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
6 | Tyminska Ewa | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
7 | Sparzak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
8 | Walendziak Alicja | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Valdano Team | paid |
9 | Szulczyk Benedykt | Pszczolki | Polska | Bieg 5km | G.K. " Gryf " Tczew | paid |
10 | Golombek Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
11 | Miler Monika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid |
12 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
13 | Łubkowska Graźyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
14 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
15 | Jagodda Adam | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | paid |
16 | Dejna Sylwia | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | paid |
17 | Krygowski Tomasz | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
18 | Woron Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Leier Polska | paid |
19 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | paid |
20 | Tomczak Katarzyna | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
21 | Lewko Michał | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
22 | Koman Dariusz | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | 22 BLT | |
23 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid |
24 | Wilbik Tomasz | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
25 | Ziębicka Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
26 | Kargól Lucjan | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | LATIF TEAM | paid |
27 | Skwarczyńska - Kulik Patrycja | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | paid |
28 | KULIK Grzegorz | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg 5km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | paid |
29 | Kuśmierz Patryk | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
30 | Jerzy Rudnik | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Florian Chojnice | paid |
31 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | GK Malbork | paid |
32 | Ziębicki Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
33 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
34 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | BIEGAJ Z BARTKIEM | |
35 | Mikołajewski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
36 | ZAKRZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kijowy folk | paid |
37 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
38 | NAUMCZYK TOMASZ | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg 5km | NYBORG-MAWENT | paid |
39 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | paid |
40 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | paid |
41 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Przebiegli Unisław i Okolice | paid |
42 | Bzdręga Malwina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
43 | Urban Henryk | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | ROCK70RUNNER | paid |
44 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | paid |
45 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
46 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Wiślinka | |
47 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Valdano Team | paid |
48 | ŚWITAŁA JOLANTA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5km | AMATOR | |
49 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5km | KUJAWCY RUNNERS/ ALIOR BANK / GOOD-TIME | paid |
Views: 5768