# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Godziński Paweł | Milejewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BażantNWElbląg | paid |
2 | Kurek Krzysztof | Plock | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | No Age Limit Płock biega | paid |
3 | Szot Maria | Ujazd | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Jasielskie pioruny | paid |
4 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
5 | korzec Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
6 | Mazur Michał | Demlin | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
7 | Żukowska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
8 | Brylowska Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
9 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | paid |
10 | Szczęsny Henryk | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
11 | KLARKOWSKI BOGDAN | ELBLĄG | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
12 | Przyborkiewicz Gosia | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Pierniki Toruń | paid |
13 | Przyborkiewicz Kriss | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Pierniki Toruń | paid |
14 | Gibas Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BAŻANT NW ELBLĄG | paid |
15 | Maślana Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
16 | Plewiński Rafał | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Chabrowe Wilki | paid |
17 | Kaczyńska Barbara | Mikoszewo | Nordic Walking 5km | Team Mikoszewo | paid | |
18 | 0wczarek-Brojek Bogusława | Mikoszewo | Nordic Walking 5km | Team Mikoszewo | paid | |
19 | Jachymczyk Danuta | Mikoszewo | Nordic Walking 5km | Team Mikoszewo | paid | |
20 | Kaczyński Marek | Mikoszewo | Nordic Walking 5km | Team Mikoszewo | paid | |
21 | Wereszko Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | SORW dla Dzieci i Młodzieży z Autyzmem w Malborku | paid |
22 | Zaworska Justyna | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | SORW dla Dzieci i Młodzieży z Autyzmem w Malborku | paid |
23 | Gibas Kacper | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | SORW dla Dzieci i Młodzieży z Autyzmem w Malborku | paid |
24 | Pawłowska Maja | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | SORW dla Dzieci i Młodzieży z Autyzmem w Malborku | paid |
25 | Żak Kamila | Stegna | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
26 | Chudziński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | K.S.Elbląskie Włóczy-kije | paid |
27 | Bogusławska Katarzyna | Elblag | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | paid |
28 | Grudziński Maksymilian | Lubstowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | SORW dla Dzieci i Młodzieży z Autyzmem w Malborku | paid |
29 | Zaworski Alex | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | SORW dla Dzieci i Młodzieży z Autyzmem w Malborku | paid |
30 | Kaczor Daniel | Boręty | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | SORW dla Dzieci i Młodzieży z Autyzmem w Malborku | paid |
31 | Kaczor Agnieszka | Boręty | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | SORW dla Dzieci i Młodzieży z Autyzmem w Malborku | paid |
32 | Jaskulska Marta | Sztum | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | SORW dla Dzieci i Młodzieży z Autyzmem w Malborku | paid |
33 | Banasik-Zarańska Róża | Sztum | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | SORW dla Dzieci i Młodzieży z Autyzmem w Malborku | paid |
34 | Świerczyńska Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | paid |
35 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid |
36 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid |
37 | Paludkiewicz Piotr | Czarny Las | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | paid |
38 | Szweda Grażyna | Zblewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
39 | Szulkowska Irena | Pinczyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
40 | Kiełtyka Bożena | Pinczyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Morsy Zblewo | |
41 | Plutowska Mieczysława | Zblewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Morsy Zblewo | |
42 | Mikulewicz Hanna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Morsy Zblewo | |
43 | appel jurek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | GOSIR OSIELSKO | paid |
44 | Rudnik Agnieszka | Chojnice | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Florian Chojnice | paid |
45 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
46 | Górska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Wonder Women | paid |
47 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Wonder Women | paid |
48 | Langmesser Danuta | Pinczyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
49 | SZLAS LAURA | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
50 | SZMIGIELSKA MARZENA | GOŚCICINO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
51 | Hołowiecka DANUTA | Reda | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
52 | HOŁOWIECKA PATRYCJA | REDA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
53 | Rogulska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
54 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
55 | Strzelecka Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
56 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
57 | Wieczorek Ewa | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | paid |
58 | Wojciechowicz Jolanta | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | paid |
59 | Kucharska Marzena | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | paid |
60 | Kuriata Magda | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | paid |
61 | Roszkowska Teresa | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | paid |
62 | Szczepanek Teresa | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | paid |
63 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA Team | |
64 | Pierzchała Marek | Luzino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Morsy z Zawiatu | |
65 | Piechowska Magdalena | Chojnice | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
66 | Kurzawiński Marcin | Węglew-Kolonia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | KB Maraton Turek | paid |
67 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
68 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
69 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
70 | Korzec Anna | Licze | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
71 | Rycąbel Bogdan | Licze | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
72 | Zielińska Jolanta | OSIELSKO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | GOSIR OSIELSKO | paid |
73 | Niemiec Mariola | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
74 | Wiśniewska Ewa | Sadlinki | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
75 | Kwidzińska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
76 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA Team |
Views: 7061