# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klahs Katarzyna | Połczyno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
2 | Maj-Roksz Maria | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka | paid on-line |
3 | Popów-Szczypiorowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BBL AWFiS Gdańsk, SYDERAL | paid on-line |
4 | Jeka Rafal | Łebcz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
5 | Żabczyński Daniel | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegamyrazem.pl | paid on-line |
6 | Kreft Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
7 | Lademann Damian | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Run Babys | paid on-line |
8 | Bojan Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
9 | Bojan Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
10 | Kujawski Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ExpresSerwice | paid on-line |
11 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Parkrun Rumia | paid on-line |
12 | GUZOWSKI DARIUSZ | Trzebielino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Talex Borzytuchom | paid on-line |
13 | GAJDA MARIUSZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
14 | GAJDA ANNA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
15 | Jasiński Krystian | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
16 | Konkel Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
17 | Konkel Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
18 | Niemczyk Urszula | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Totalnie Biegnięci | paid on-line |
19 | Mielczarska Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Link4run | paid on-line |
20 | Dembowski Mariusz | Lidzbark | Polska | Bieg 5 km | H+H Polska | paid on-line |
21 | Kankowska Dominika | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kaszubi Luzino | paid on-line |
22 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kaszubi Luzino | paid |
23 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kaszubi Luzino | paid |
24 | Zienkiewicz Piotr | Młynary | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UKS GIMPAS Pasłęk | paid on-line |
25 | Podgórski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
26 | Czecholiński Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
27 | Pufund Arkadiusz | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
28 | Szymczak Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
29 | Sioma Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Witomino | paid on-line |
30 | Sioma Aleksandra | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Witomino | paid on-line |
31 | Lunk Krzysztof | Puck | Polska | Bieg 5 km | LIVESTRONG | paid on-line |
32 | Malinowski Karol Malinowski | gowino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
33 | Górniak Julia | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Ćwoki Reda | paid on-line |
34 | Rinca Kacper | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Ćwoki Reda | paid on-line |
35 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid on-line |
36 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
37 | malinowska magdalena | gowino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ĆwiczzKasią | paid on-line |
38 | Guzowski Denis | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | JW 3775 / Prawie jak Hermes | paid on-line |
39 | Giejło Monika | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kontener Formy | paid on-line |
40 | Drzewiecka Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | DawajKalach Team | paid on-line |
41 | Rydzewski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | DawajKalach Team | paid on-line |
42 | Bartyzel Wioleta | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Morsy Puck | paid on-line |
43 | Piekarski Michał | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
44 | Trzebiatowski Jerzy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegamyrazem.pl | paid on-line |
45 | Trochowski Adrian | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
46 | Trochowski Leszek | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
47 | Drozdowski Adam | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
48 | Repka Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lupus Team | paid on-line |
49 | REPKA Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lupus Team | paid on-line |
50 | Jankowski Sebastian | Kębłowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wikęd Luzino | paid on-line |
51 | MIelcarek Izabela | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
52 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
53 | Rybaczek Pawel | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
54 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | Orle | Polska | Bieg 5 km | 42.195 Wejherowo | paid on-line |
55 | Dawidowski Roman | Puck | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
56 | Kepka Ewa | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Maja Team | paid |
57 | Kepka Grzegorz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Maja Team | paid |
58 | Mrówka Michał | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
59 | Kwiatkowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
60 | NOWAK Mirosław | REDA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
61 | Kwiatkowska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
62 | Pałasz Edmund | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
63 | Deik Elżbieta | Przyjaźń | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
64 | Dobrzyński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | xRunners | paid on-line |
65 | Krauza Grażyna | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Run Babys | paid on-line |
66 | Adrianowicz Bożena | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
67 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Run Babys | paid on-line |
68 | Mucha Sebastian | Przasnysz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Przaśnik | paid on-line |
69 | Pawłowska Jolanta | Dębogórze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
70 | Bieszk Grzegorz | Dębogórze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Piwo to moje paliwo | paid on-line |
71 | cejrowski Piotr | gdansk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
72 | BOJAN Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Anddach | paid on-line |
73 | Wiśniewska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
74 | Kumorowski Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
75 | Szymańska Katarzyna | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ĆwiczzKasią | paid on-line |
76 | Dobkowska Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MTB-Małe Trójmiasto Biega | paid on-line |
77 | Grzegocki Piotr | Strzelno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Chmielarz Team | paid on-line |
78 | Grzegocki Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
79 | Labun Zenon | Mrzezino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
80 | Dywelski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
81 | Zwatykanicz Martyna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | paid on-line |
82 | Kościelski Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | paid on-line |
83 | Jantowska Magorzata | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
84 | Kosała Krzysztof | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
85 | Lademann Artur | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Run Babys | paid on-line |
86 | Lademann Gabriela | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Run Babys | paid on-line |
87 | Zborowski Arkadiusz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | REWA 12:15 | paid on-line |
88 | Wolfram Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
89 | Borycki Marcin | Kosakowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | DawajKalach Team | paid on-line |
90 | Deka Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | paid on-line |
91 | Kołodziejski Paweł | Robakowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | DR TEAM | paid on-line |
92 | Zawadzki Piotr | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid on-line |
93 | Kulczyk Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Ultra Way Team | paid on-line |
94 | DAWIDOWSKI ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Enzo Team Kołomański Rowery | paid |
95 | Pociask Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kontener Formy | paid on-line |
96 | Mostrąg-Gajewska Małgorzata Mostrąg-Gajewska | Sopot | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Xmas Miazga | paid on-line |
97 | Kierchner Anna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Xmas Miazga | paid on-line |
98 | Frankowska Justyna | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
99 | Furtak Leszek | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | niezrzeszony | paid on-line |
100 | Pekrul Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Między Treningami / DawajKalach Team | paid on-line |
Views: 6920