# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Durak Wojciech | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Miraz Race Team | |
2 | Brożyna Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid | |
3 | Zuber Paweł | Knurów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
4 | Grudziński Jakub | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Team Artifex Mundi | paid |
5 | Wolniaczyk Marcin | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Energoprojekt Katowice | paid on-line |
6 | Książka Patryk | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid | |
7 | Moskwa Karolina | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Batory Loto i Spartan Chorzów | paid on-line |
8 | Kula Krzysztof | Radzionkow | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Umbriaga Team | paid on-line |
9 | Grocki Mirosław | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | HAZOKI | paid on-line |
10 | Skwarczek Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | KORA | paid on-line |
11 | Jędras Zdzich | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
12 | Górecka Iwona | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI | |
13 | Pilch Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
14 | Stachowski Damian | Imielin | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
15 | Gawlik Tomasz | Pszczyna | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
16 | Murdza Błażej | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | paid on-line | |
17 | Murdza Marcin | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | paid on-line | |
18 | Borzęcki Andrzej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
19 | Kołodziej Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | 1312 | paid on-line |
20 | Żeliński Michał | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | CSC Adventure Academy | paid on-line |
21 | Przykuta Maciek | Siemianowice śl | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid | |
22 | Niewiadomski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
23 | Mendyk Przemysław | Bobrek | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | - | paid on-line |
24 | Sroga Przemysław | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
25 | Staniewicz Zbigniew | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid | |
26 | Przybyła Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
27 | Czechowski Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Katowice | paid |
28 | Armatys-Czechowska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Katowice | paid |
29 | Żydek Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ChSBD "W Ruchu" | paid on-line |
30 | Sulik Barbara | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
31 | Brzoza Jarosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Studio GTS Katowice | paid on-line |
32 | Witek Tobiasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Studio GTS Katowice | paid on-line |
33 | Blaut-Kubanek Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
34 | Szeląg Dariusz | Klucze | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Lisy Pustyni | |
35 | Gajewska Izabela | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
36 | Sroga Arkadiusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
37 | DJEMA MARIANNA | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
38 | Nenko Barbara | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
39 | Małek Robert | Tychy | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
40 | Wrzesiński Zdzisław | Białystok | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | paid on-line | |
41 | Kłaput-Glanowska Klaudia | Wadowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
42 | Skorupa Paweł | Tychy | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | SKORUPA SPORT | paid on-line |
43 | Bemś Emilia | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | KS Sośnica | paid on-line |
44 | Hałakuc Joanna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Miraz | paid on-line |
45 | Figiel Zofia | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | LEOCODE | paid on-line |
46 | Pałka Mateusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
47 | Paradysz Klaudia | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
48 | Nieradzik Patryk | Knurów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
49 | Broda Hanna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | 3Flow Solutions - FLOW bez BARIER | paid |
50 | Szpernalowski Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
51 | Krupa Natalia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ChSBD "W Ruchu" | paid |
52 | Hachuła Kamil | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
53 | Przybylska-Bak Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Viking Training Center | paid |
54 | Szwedo Artur | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Harpagan Beast | paid |
55 | Grzeszczyk Karolina Ewelina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid | |
56 | Gliniecka Nikola | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | WiR | paid on-line |
57 | Goławski Robert | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | WiR | paid on-line |
58 | Kopańska Kinga | Pruszyn | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
59 | Dej Tina | Tychy | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
60 | Turbińska Dominika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
61 | Tomaszewski Dawid | Radom | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
62 | Joszko Piotr | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid | |
63 | Gołębiowska Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
64 | Jaenel Igor | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | paid on-line | |
65 | Smalcerz Kamil | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
66 | Kubecka Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
67 | Palik Jakub | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid | |
68 | Malcherek Michał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Sznapsrunners | paid on-line |
69 | Walenciak Paweł | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Sznapsrunners | paid on-line |
70 | Błaszczyk Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Rambo 3 | paid on-line |
71 | Haida Marcin | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
72 | Szolc Mirosław | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Sznapsrunners | paid on-line |
73 | Bomba Maciej | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Sznapsrunners | paid on-line |
74 | Bojda Jakub | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Sznapsrunners | paid on-line |
75 | Kadykało Natalia | Kielce | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
76 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | CSC Adventure Academy | paid on-line |
77 | Kopyciok Sebastian | Chorzow | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
78 | Slosarek Maciej | Mikolow | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
79 | Kempa Klaudia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
80 | Lawacz Waldemar | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
81 | Graboń Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
82 | Bagiński Arkadiusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
83 | Szramek Gerard | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid | |
84 | Greszta Paweł | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | paid on-line | |
85 | Rak Agata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
86 | Cieślok Adam | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | KS M.E.T.A. | paid on-line |
87 | Mikulski Mateusz | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
88 | Nowak Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | paid on-line | |
89 | Malinowski Krzysztof | Gilowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Powoli do celu | paid on-line |
90 | Moroń Damian | Bieruń Stary | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
91 | Grot Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | paid on-line | |
92 | Pasterczyk Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | paid on-line | |
93 | Pluciński Jakub | Zofipole | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | paid on-line | |
94 | Wajda Paulina | Wola Batorska | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | paid on-line | |
95 | Pączek Mateusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | paid on-line | |
96 | MARCINIUK Daniel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | BREMBO | paid on-line |
97 | Baran Wojciech | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | BREMBO | paid on-line |
98 | Górak Magda | Góra Siewierska | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | paid on-line | |
99 | Palka Adam | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | paid on-line | |
100 | Górak Aneta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | paid on-line |
Views: 34561