# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Troc Marek | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | paid | |
2 | Rybałtowski Jakub Rybałtowski | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | Tarchośfiry | paid on-line |
3 | Barwicki Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | paid | |
4 | Czapliński Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | paid on-line | |
5 | Zakroczymski Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | paid on-line | |
6 | Posman Rafał Posman | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | paid on-line | |
7 | Sienkiewicz Jakub | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | paid on-line | |
8 | Dąbkowski Andrzej | Wojciechy | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | paid on-line | |
9 | Niedbała Marek | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | PGK Suwałki TEAM | paid on-line |
10 | smaruj igor | zielona góra | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | paid on-line | |
11 | Łaskawska Justyna | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | paid on-line | |
12 | Pliszka Bartosz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | OLA TEAM | paid on-line |
13 | Wasiak Michał | Budy Michałowskie | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | Miasteczko Biegaczy | paid on-line |
14 | Górniak-Antkowiak Agnieszka | oborniki śląskie | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Oborygeni | paid on-line |
15 | Chowański Krzysztof | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | paid | |
16 | Bereznowska Patrycja | Wieliszew | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | Wieliszew Heron Team Hoka Poland Team | paid |
17 | Zaręba Mateusz | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Flash Centrum Wspinaczkowe | paid |
18 | Kretowicz Leszek Kretowicz | Sokółka | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | RunForrestRun | paid |
19 | Juszczak Mateusz | Bielany | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | paid | |
20 | Litwinek Marek | Lubartów | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | paid | |
21 | WOŁKOWYCKI PAWEŁ | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Biegam z Kają | paid |
22 | Karolak Joanna | Słupsk | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | paid | |
23 | Lachor Krzysztof | KŁODNE | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | Szczyt za Szczytem | paid |
24 | Sepp Leivo | Tallinn | Estonia | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | paid | |
25 | Wysokiński Jerzy | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | KB Biała Biega | paid |
26 | Wiesiełowski Jarosław | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | PRONAR | paid on-line |
27 | Pazda-Pozorska Małgorzata | Kobylnica | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Poltarex | paid |
28 | Nawrocki Arkadiusz | Stara Wieś | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | paid on-line | |
29 | Stypułkowski Michał | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | Nadaktywni | paid |
30 | Wierzbiński Karol | Piaseczno | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | Ultradziczki i Ultralisiczki | paid |
31 | Borkowski Wojciech | Suprasl | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | paid | |
32 | Rybałtowski Mirosław | Kleosin | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | Spartanie Dzieciom | paid on-line |
33 | Pietruliński Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | Spartanie Dzieciom | paid on-line |
34 | Łubiński Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | paid on-line | |
35 | Całka Bartłomiej | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Inobe | paid |
36 | Zawadzki Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | paid |
37 | Zawadzka Jagoda | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | paid |
38 | Maliszewska Malwina | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Ultra Way Team | paid on-line |
39 | Żarniewski Wojciech | Brwinów | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | paid on-line |
40 | Antoniów Mateusz | Poznań | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | paid on-line | |
41 | Lakowski Sylwester | Zabki | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | paid on-line | |
42 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | paid |
43 | Psuja Anna | Świdnik | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | paid on-line | |
44 | Jendrych Artur | Świdnik | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | paid | |
45 | Ramotowski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | paid on-line | |
46 | Siemieńczuk Robert | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | paid | |
47 | Lik Marek | Chełm | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | Chełm Biega | paid on-line |
48 | Popławski Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | paid on-line | |
49 | Maliszewski Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Smashing Pąpkins | paid on-line |
50 | Konopacki Wojtek | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | paid | |
51 | Puchacz Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | paid | |
52 | Ochab Janusz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | paid | |
53 | Leszczyński Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Bo żona kazała... Podlasiaki Team | paid on-line |
54 | Kalita Cezary Kalita | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | KB Biała Biega | paid on-line |
55 | Baranowski Karol | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | paid | |
56 | Wacewicz Rafał | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | AikiRunners | paid on-line |
57 | Łapiński Adam | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | AikiRunners | paid on-line |
58 | Zajdel Adam Zajdel | Kraków | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Flor de Cańa | paid |
59 | Dąbrowski Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | paid | |
60 | Misztal Tomasz Misztal | Wieliszew | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Wieliszew Heron Team | paid on-line |
61 | Józefczuk Piotr | BIELSK PODLASKI | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | paid | |
62 | Tymoszuk Michał | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | KB Biała Biega | paid on-line |
63 | Dąbrowski Michał | Skierniewice | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | paid on-line | |
64 | Lech Daniel | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | paid on-line | |
65 | Tyburczy Michał Tyburczy | Łódź | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | www.girya.pl | paid on-line |
66 | Wawreszuk Wiktor | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | Bractwo Biegowe BGK | paid |
67 | Węgiel Bogdan | Bolechowice | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | PędziWiatr | paid |
68 | Kosierkiewicz Grzegorz | Kielce | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Karole | paid on-line |
69 | Jagiełło Krzysztof | Ząbki | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | paid on-line | |
70 | Sawkiewicz Rafał | Kędzierzyn- Koźle | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Antonteam | paid |
71 | Mikulski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | paid on-line | |
72 | KONDRATOWICZ Grzegorz | GRÓDEK | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Biegam Aby Nie Zwariować | paid on-line |
73 | Soliwoda miroslaw | piastów | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | paid | |
74 | Baszko Radosław | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | paid on-line | |
75 | Karolak Ania | Słupsk | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Adrunaline | paid |
76 | Średziński Bartłomiej | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | paid on-line |
77 | Pura Mirosław | Siemiatycze | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | paid | |
78 | Wilk Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | paid | |
79 | Jakimiuk Adam | Łosice | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | PĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKI ŁOSICE | paid on-line |
80 | Sarnowska Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | ProRunning Promotion | paid |
81 | Gawrylik Joanna | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | Biegam Bo Lubię Białystok | paid on-line |
82 | Dojlidko Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | paid on-line | |
83 | Bartosiński Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | Szczyt za Szczytem / Załoga Górska | paid |
84 | Lasek Mikołaj | Czmoń | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | Pan Wuefista | paid |
85 | Kostera Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Vege Runners | paid |
86 | Pająk Tomek | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | Vege Runners | paid |
87 | Bajda Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | paid on-line |
88 | Osik Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | 3T Białystok | paid |
89 | Sieśkiewicz Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | BSB | paid |
90 | Yahorau Dzmitry | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | paid on-line | |
91 | Warpechowski Paweł | Siemiatycze | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | paid on-line | |
92 | Sienkiewicz Piotr | Supraśl | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | RC Supraśl | paid |
93 | Siemieniuk Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | paid on-line | |
94 | Piasek Piotr Piasek | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | paid | |
95 | Antonienko - Płoszczuk Barbara | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | paid |
96 | Kęciek Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Git Ekipa | paid on-line |
97 | Łubian Michał | Garwolin | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | paid | |
98 | Onoszko Adam | Sokółka | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | AdamO Team | paid |
99 | Ferenc Adrian | Pisz | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | paid on-line | |
100 | Siwoń Ewa | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | paid on-line |
Views: 16293