# | Surname and name | City | Distance | Club | Sum to pay | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | |||||||||
1 | Obolewicz Michał | Braniewo | Cegiełka 40zł | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | paid BM | ||||
2 | Obolewicz Iwona | Braniewo | Cegiełka 40zł | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | paid BM | ||||
3 | Rojewska Aleksandra | Braniewo | Cegiełka 40zł | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | paid BM | ||||
4 | Iwaszkiewicz Teresa | Braniewo | Cegiełka 40zł | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | paid BM | ||||
5 | Suchora Justyna | Braniewo | Cegiełka 40zł | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | paid BM | ||||
6 | Damps Michał | Braniewo | Cegiełka 40zł | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | paid BM | ||||
7 | Durkiewicz Kacper | Braniewo | Cegiełka 40zł | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | paid BM | ||||
8 | Durkiewicz Paweł | Braniewo | Cegiełka 40zł | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | paid BM | ||||
9 | Kostrzeba Irena | Braniewo | Cegiełka 40zł | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | paid BM | ||||
10 | Kozioł Agata | Frombork | Cegiełka 40zł | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | paid BM | ||||
11 | Tomaszewska Agata | Lipowina | Cegiełka 40zł | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | paid BM | ||||
12 | Mackiewicz Krystyna | Braniewo | Cegiełka 40zł | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | paid BM | ||||
13 | Rynkun Czesław | Braniewo | Cegiełka 40zł | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | paid BM | ||||
14 | Peplińska Emilia | Braniewo | Cegiełka 40zł | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | paid BM | ||||
15 | Langowska Elżbieta | Braniewo | Cegiełka 40zł | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | paid BM | ||||
16 | Durkiewicz Wioletta | Braniewo | Cegiełka 40zł | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | paid BM | ||||
17 | Iwaszkiewicz Teresa | Braniewo | Cegiełka 40zł | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | paid BM | ||||
18 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Cegiełka 40zł | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | paid BM | ||||
Biegające Śliwice | |||||||||
19 | Frąckowski Patryk | Tuchola | Cegiełka 60zł | Biegające Śliwice | paid BM | ||||
20 | Cyron Bogumił | Śliwice | Cegiełka 120zł | Biegające Śliwice | paid BM | ||||
Biegający Tczew | |||||||||
21 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Cegiełka 40zł | Biegający Tczew | paid BM | ||||
JARBUD | |||||||||
22 | Küchler Małgorzata | Gdynia | Cegiełka 40zł | JARBUD | paid BM | ||||
KS Sokół Zblewo | |||||||||
23 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Cegiełka 40zł | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid BM | ||||
24 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Cegiełka 60zł | KS Sokół Zblewo | |||||
25 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Cegiełka 60zł | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid BM | ||||
LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | |||||||||
26 | Piotrowski Lech | Sztum | Cegiełka 40zł | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid BM | ||||
LKS Zantyr Sztum | |||||||||
27 | Treć Leon | Sztum | Cegiełka 100zł | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid BM | ||||
LKS Zantyr Sztum | |||||||||
28 | KRAWIEC ANDRZEJ | SZTUM | Cegiełka 100zł | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid BM | ||||
29 | Anaczkowski Mirosław | Sztum | Cegiełka 100zł | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |||||
30 | Rozenberg Sławomir | Sztum | Cegiełka 100zł | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid BM | ||||
Malborskie Morsy | |||||||||
31 | Gordon-Nowak Ewa | Malbork | Cegiełka 100zł | Malborskie Morsy | paid BM | ||||
Morsy Zblewo | |||||||||
32 | Lewandowska Ewa | Semlin | Cegiełka 40zł | Morsy Zblewo | paid BM | ||||
33 | Langmesser Danuta | Pinczyn | Cegiełka 40zł | Morsy Zblewo | paid BM | ||||
34 | Sabiniarz Beata | Pinczyn | Cegiełka 40zł | Morsy Zblewo | paid BM | ||||
35 | Kozłowska Halina | Pinczyn | Cegiełka 40zł | Morsy Zblewo | paid BM | ||||
36 | Plutowska Mieczysława | Zblewo | Cegiełka 40zł | Morsy Zblewo | paid BM | ||||
37 | Mikulewicz Hanna | Starogard Gdański | Cegiełka 40zł | Morsy Zblewo | paid BM | ||||
Morsy Zblewo | |||||||||
38 | Szulkowska Irena | Pinczyn | Cegiełka 40zł | Morsy Zblewo | paid BM | ||||
Opel Active Team | |||||||||
39 | Korzeniowska Magdalena | Zabrze | Cegiełka 40zł | Opel Active Team | paid BM | ||||
SP Manowo /SOSW Koszalin | |||||||||
40 | Pękała Piotr | Koszalin | Cegiełka 40zł | SP Manowo /SOSW Koszalin | paid BM | ||||
Safe Sport Team | |||||||||
41 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Cegiełka 40zł | Safe Sport Team | paid BM | ||||
Sztum Biega | |||||||||
42 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Cegiełka 100zł | Sztum Biega | paid BM | ||||
ZAWSZE W FORMIE SIERPC | |||||||||
43 | Glegocińska Joanna | Sułocin Towarzystwo | Cegiełka 60zł | ZAWSZE W FORMIE SIERPC | paid BM | ||||
44 | Więckowski Janusz | Sułocin Towarzystwo | Cegiełka 60zł | ZAWSZE W FORMIE SIERPC | paid BM | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
45 | Galos Marcin | Czernichów | Cegiełka 60zł | paid BM | |||||
46 | Tymińska Ewa | Gdańsk | Cegiełka 100zł | paid BM | |||||
47 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Cegiełka 100zł | paid BM | |||||
48 | Zielińska Jolanta | OSIELSKO | Cegiełka 40zł | paid BM | |||||
49 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Cegiełka 40zł | ||||||
50 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Cegiełka 40zł | paid BM | |||||
51 | Sikora Anna | Bojano | Cegiełka 40zł | paid BM | |||||
52 | Mikołajewski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Cegiełka 40zł | paid BM | |||||
53 | PILARSKA MONIKA | CISIE | Cegiełka 40zł | paid BM | |||||
54 | Dominiak Aneta | Malbork | Cegiełka 100zł | paid BM | |||||
55 | MIESZKUNIEC WOJCIECH | MALBORK | Cegiełka 40zł | paid BM | |||||
56 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Cegiełka 40zł | ||||||
57 | Dec Jacek | Kraków | Cegiełka 40zł | paid BM | |||||
58 | SKUTNIK-BORYS AGNIESZKA | BIAŁYSTOK | Cegiełka 40zł | paid BM | |||||
59 | Pe Marek | Malbork | Cegiełka 60zł | paid BM | |||||
60 | Piwarska Helena | Malbork | Cegiełka 40zł | paid BM | |||||
61 | Kotlicka Kamila | Gdańsk | Cegiełka 40zł | paid BM | |||||
62 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Cegiełka 40zł | ||||||
63 | Łubkowska Graźyna | Gdańsk | Cegiełka 40zł | paid BM | |||||
64 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Cegiełka 100zł | paid BM | |||||
65 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Cegiełka 40zł | paid BM | |||||
66 | Wiśniewska Ewa | Sadlinki | Cegiełka 60zł | ||||||
67 | Jaskot Dominik | Pultusk | Cegiełka 60zł | paid BM | |||||
68 | Jaskot Roman | Pultusk | Cegiełka 120zł | paid BM | |||||
69 | Jaskot Monika | Pultusk | Cegiełka 120zł | paid BM | |||||
70 | Tytek Adrian | Elbląg | Cegiełka 60zł | paid BM | |||||
drużyna szpiku | |||||||||
71 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Cegiełka 40zł | drużyna szpiku | paid BM |
Views: 8858