# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mrozek Łukasz | Siedlce | Polska | 10 lat na dystansie 500 m | SP2 Siedlce | |
2 | Prekurat Marzena | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny - 5 km nordic walking | NoWi SIEDLCE | |
3 | Zagalska Aldona | SIEDLCE | Polska | Bieg główny - 5 km nordic walking | NoWi Siedlce | |
4 | Marciniak Szymon | Siedlce | Polska | 14-15 lat na dystansie 1000 m | MKS Pogoń Siedlce LA | |
5 | Wielogórski Mikołaj | Siedlce | Polska | 13 lat na dystansie 800 m | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | |
6 | Świętochowski Patryk | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg główny - 5 km nordic walking | Klubu brak | |
7 | Skóra Tomek | Skórzec | Polska | Bieg główny - 5 km | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | |
8 | Jarek Zuzanna | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 12 lat na dystansie 600 m | Race Fighter Junior | |
9 | Sowa Andrzej | Garwolin | Polska | Bieg główny - 5 km | ||
10 | Bagiński Antoni | Siedlce | Polska | 6 lat na dystansie 100 m | ||
11 | Bagińska Eliza | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny - 5 km | ||
12 | Borkowski Maciej | Grubale | Polska | 9 lat na dystansie 300 m | ZO w Stoku Lackim | |
13 | Kędziora Maria | ŁOCHÓW | Polska | 7 lat na dystansie 100 m | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | |
14 | Kędziora Monika | Łochów | Polska | Bieg główny - 5 km | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | |
15 | Stańczuk Leszek | Chodów | Polska | Bieg główny - 5 km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
16 | Rosa Katarzyna | żelków Kolonia | Polska | Bieg główny - 5 km | ||
17 | Rozbicka Iwona | Żelków Kolonia | Polska | Bieg główny - 5 km | ||
18 | Piwko Maksymilian | Siedlce | Polska | 6 lat na dystansie 100 m | Przedszkole | |
19 | Mościcka Gabriela | Siedlce | Polska | 10 lat na dystansie 500 m | Sp 11 Siedlce | |
20 | Romański Stanisław | Siedlce | Polska | 7 lat na dystansie 100 m | SP 2 Siedlce | |
21 | Rytel Emilia | Siedlce | Polska | 10 lat na dystansie 500 m | Sp 11 Siedlce | |
22 | Skorupka Cezary | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | Bieg główny - 5 km | VEGE RUNNERS | |
23 | Niedziałek Olga | Żeliszew | Polska | Bieg główny - 5 km | Sensacja Żeliszew | |
24 | Jóźwiak Kamil | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny - 5 km | ||
25 | Jóźwiak Magda | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny - 5 km | ||
26 | Pszkit Piotr | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny - 5 km | PP | |
27 | Danielak Marzena | Kotuń | Polska | Bieg główny - 5 km | KApS | |
28 | Dziewulska Marta | Zbuczyn | Polska | Bieg główny - 5 km | Zbucki Ruch | |
29 | Zdanowska Katarzyna Zdanowska | Dąbrówka Ług | Polska | Bieg główny - 5 km | KApS | |
30 | Górska Angelika | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny - 5 km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
31 | Karwowska Julia | Siedlce | Polska | 9 lat na dystansie 300 m | SP 8 Siedlce |
Views: 18045