# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marciniak Ilona | Płońsk | Polska | 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | paid |
2 | Banaszkiewicz Marcin | Nasielsk | Polska | 10km | Lider Winnica | paid |
3 | Kicek Zdzisław | Baboszewo | Polska | 10km | paid | |
4 | Bronowski Paweł | Nowy Reczyn | Polska | 10km | ||
5 | Szczygielski Adam | Płock | Polska | 10km | paid | |
6 | Mariańska Patrycja | Radzymin | Polska | 10km | paid | |
7 | Szczygielski Mariusz | Płock | Polska | 10km | paid | |
8 | Jakubowski Dariusz | Winnica | Polska | 10km | Lider Winnica | paid |
9 | Kozłowski Marcin | Pułtusk | Polska | 10km | Lider Winnica | |
10 | Zaborowski Marcin | Płońsk | Polska | 10km | paid | |
11 | Chowaniec Sebastian | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | 10km | Sunfit Studio | paid |
12 | Bronowska Magdalena | Płońsk | Polska | 10km | Płońszczanki | paid |
13 | Górecki Rafał | Ciechanów | Polska | 10km | ASFaltLove Dziki | |
14 | Sałata Artur | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | 10km | Klub bokserski Huragan Trębki Stare | paid |
15 | BUDNIAK TOMASZ | Władysławowo | Polska | 10km | Runners Team | |
16 | Mariańska Katarzyna | Radzymin | Polska | 10km | paid | |
17 | Kochman Iwona | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Vege Runners | paid |
18 | Kościelski Mariusz | Chruszczewo | Polska | 10km | ASFaltLove Dziki | |
19 | Kościelska Agnieszka | Chruszczewo | Polska | 10km | paid | |
20 | Trojanowski Maciej | Płońsk | Polska | 10km | paid | |
21 | Niemirska Katarzyna | Płońsk | Polska | 10km | paid | |
22 | Żebrowska Anna | Ciechanów | Polska | 10km | paid | |
23 | Anowski Adrian | Drochowo | Polska | 10km | Obstacle Center Team | paid |
24 | Zembrzuski Łukasz | Szczytno | Polska | 10km | paid | |
25 | OSIŃSKI TOMASZ | STRZEGOWO | Polska | 10km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | paid |
26 | KUSZMIDER KAMIL | PLONSK | Polska | 10km | KK Załuski Team | paid |
27 | Traczyk Przemysław | Ciechanów | Polska | 10km | ASFALTLOVE DZIKI | |
28 | Gajek Ireneusz | Ciechanów | Polska | 10km | AsfaltLove Dziki | paid |
29 | Skierski Mateusz | Strubiny | Polska | 10km | paid | |
30 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | Polska | 10km | GARAŻ Nasielsk | paid |
31 | Michalak Jerzy | Płońsk | Polska | 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | paid |
32 | Pierścieniak Michał | Trębki stare | Polska | 10km | Klub Bokserski Huragan Trębki Stare | paid |
33 | Gościcki Tomasz | Trębki Nowe | Polska | 10km | Klub Bokserski Huragan Trębki Stare | paid |
34 | Bobowicz Rafał | Niepiekła | Polska | 10km | paid | |
35 | Osiński Stanisław | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | paid | |
36 | Wudarczyk Tomasz | Władysławowo | Polska | 10km | Mazovia ProActive Ciechanów | paid |
37 | Zduniak Piotr | DRĄŻDŻEWO | Polska | 10km | Kurpie na Luzie | paid |
38 | Gorząch Zbigniew | Ciechanów | Polska | 10km | ASFaltLove Dziki | paid |
39 | Gadomski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | 10km | paid | |
40 | Gronczewski Damian | Ciechanów | Polska | 10km | ||
41 | Kołpaczewski Piotr | Karolinowo | Polska | 10km | paid | |
42 | Gawryś Artur | Lubomin | Polska | 10km | paid | |
43 | Pankowski Mariusz | Szapsk | Polska | 10km | Biegam sam | paid |
44 | BANIAK JACEK | PŁOŃSK | Polska | 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | paid |
45 | Szpakiewicz Zbigniew | Strzembowo | Polska | 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | paid |
46 | Żmuda Krystian | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | paid | |
47 | Tomczak Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | ||
48 | Liszewski Piotr | Plonsk | Polska | 10km | Płońscy Patrioci | paid |
49 | Opałka Jan | Płońsk | Polska | 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | paid |
50 | Bielecki Bartosz | Nasielsk | Polska | 10km | paid | |
51 | Januszewska Ewa | Mała Wieś | Polska | 10km | Sokół Bodzanów | paid |
52 | Nowakowski Piotr | Ojrzeń | Polska | 10km | paid | |
53 | Świercz Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Byledobiec Anin | paid |
54 | Świercz Iwona | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Byledobiec Anin | paid |
55 | Jurski Robert | Władysławowo | Polska | 10km | DSO.pl | paid |
56 | Woliński Michał | Ciechanów | Polska | 10km | DSO.pl Ciechanów | |
57 | Saganek Michał | Ciechanów | Polska | 10km | DSO.pl Ciechanów | paid |
58 | Saganek Radosław | Ciechanów | Polska | 10km | DSO.pl Ciechanów | paid |
59 | Kolibczynski Dariusz | Płock | Polska | 10km | Płock Biega No Age Limit | paid |
60 | Karwowski Daniel | Płońsk | Polska | 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | paid |
61 | PIECHNA Andrzej | Gostomin | Polska | 10km | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | paid |
62 | Szymański Paweł | Zbójna | Polska | 10km | Kurpie na Luzie | paid |
63 | Staskiewicz Jakub | Łęg starosciński | Polska | 10km | Kurpie na Luzie | paid |
64 | Zduniak Anna | DRĄŻDŻEWO | Polska | 10km | Kurpie na Luzie | paid |
65 | Korzeniecka beata | Zbójna | Polska | 10km | Kurpie na Luzie | paid |
66 | Strumnik Sebastian | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | 10km | Sunfit Studio | |
67 | Zembrzuski Łukasz | Szczytno | Polska | 10km | ||
68 | Tokarska Marlena | Płońsk | Polska | 10km | Płońszczanki | |
69 | Kościelewska Ewelina | Płońsk | Polska | 10km | Płońszczanki | paid |
70 | Martynowski Witold | Rogozino | Polska | 10km | Sokół Bodzanów | paid |
71 | Bielska Anna | PŁOŃSK | Polska | 10km | Płońszczanki | paid |
72 | Biernatowicz Agnieszka | Plonsk | Polska | 10km | paid | |
73 | Biniek Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Morsy Zielonka | paid |
74 | Godlewska Katarzyna | Płońsk | Polska | 10km | Płońszczanki | paid |
75 | Osial Anita | Płońsk | Polska | 10km | Płońszczanki | paid |
76 | Walicka Bogna | Płońsk | Polska | 10km | Płońszczanki | paid |
77 | Tarnowski Witold | Ciechanów | Polska | 10km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | paid |
78 | Romanowska Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | 10km | Płońszczanki | paid |
79 | Orlińska Edyta | Płońsk | Polska | 10km | Płońszczanki | paid |
80 | Michalak Marta | Płońsk | Polska | 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO/PŁOŃSZCZANKI | paid |
81 | Kłosiński Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | paid |
82 | Żebrowski Krzysztof | Cieksyn | Polska | 10km | paid | |
83 | Słupecka Liwia | Zakroczym | Polska | 10km | Klub Bokserski Huragan Trębki Stare | |
84 | Żołądek Waldemar | Nowy Dwór Maz | Polska | 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | paid |
85 | Krawczyk Przemysław | Zakroczym | Polska | 10km | Klub Bokserski Huragan Trębki Stare. | paid |
86 | Gortat Igor | Glinojeck | Polska | 10km | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | paid |
87 | Nerć Karolina | Kosewo | Polska | 10km | paid | |
88 | Darkowski Rafał | Winnica | Polska | 10km | Lider Winnica | |
89 | Bryśkiewicz Jacek | Winnica | Polska | 10km | Lider Winnica | paid |
90 | Stachowicz Beata | Płońsk | Polska | 10km | Płońszczanki | paid |
91 | Szymańska Agnieszka | Łomianki | Polska | 10km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
92 | Szymański Hubert | Łomianki | Polska | 10km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
93 | Szabrański Piotr | Słupno | Polska | 10km | 64 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Pomiechówku | paid |
94 | Tomala Patryk | Stare Wrońska | Polska | 10km | Klub bokserski Trębki stare | paid |
95 | Jankowski Dominik | Płońsk | Polska | 10km | Obstacle Center Team | paid |
96 | Jarczewski Mariusz | Stare Wrońska | Polska | 10km | Klub Bokserski Huragan Trębki Stare. | paid |
97 | Szot Maria | Ujazd | Polska | 10km | Jasielkie pioruny | |
98 | Gryz Jacek | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | 10km | Sunfit Studio | paid |
99 | Kubajewski Paweł | Świercze | Polska | 10km | Sunfit Studio | |
100 | Gołaszewski Kamil | Płońsk | Polska | 10km |
Views: 5670