# | Numer | Karta | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celmer Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | ||
2 | Socha Tomasz | Sopot | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | |||
3 | duda maciej | gdansk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | |||
4 | Soliwoda Mariusz | Kowale | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | |||
5 | 273 | Rynko Paweł Rynko | Gronity | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Najmowicz Triathlon | paid on-line | |
6 | Kochanowski Dariusz | Marki | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | m | |||
7 | 274 | Sarbiewski Dariusz | Bartąg | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | WMKS Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu | paid on-line | |
8 | 203 | Barwinski Piotr | Gronau | Niemcy | 1/4 IM (04.06) | RSC Ochtrup | paid on-line | |
9 | 246 | Liberka Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
10 | 230 | Jędrzejewska Aleksandra | Wrocław | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
11 | 238 | Kasztelan Radosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | KTS IRONMAN | paid on-line | |
12 | 280 | Szala Tomasz | Nowa Iwiczna | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | ILABO RACING TEAM pwrd by CTS | paid | |
13 | 255 | Matwiejuk Agnieszka | Kętrzyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Trinity Triathlon Team | paid on-line | |
14 | 297 | Zmudzinski Tomek | Gdansk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | KS Barrakuda Gdańsk | paid on-line | |
15 | 299 | Jedowski Maciej | Susz | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | UKS-TRS Susz | paid | |
16 | 220 | Gierasimczyk Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
17 | 277 | Sowinski Milosz | sopot | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid | ||
18 | Lis Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | ||
19 | 278 | Spaleniak Tomek | Gdynia | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Endure Team | paid | |
20 | 263 | Pałysa Joanna | DAWIDY BANKOWE | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS / TRI NEGU | paid | |
21 | 239 | Kiczor Damian | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Najmowicz Triathlon | paid on-line | |
22 | 259 | Okrągły Emil Okrągły | WARSZAWA | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | TRIZARZA | paid on-line | |
23 | 217 | Frączek Tomasz | Toruń | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | paid | |
24 | 290 | Wiśniewski Aleksander | TORUŃ | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | paid | |
25 | 269 | pokorski marek | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
26 | 226 | Harasimiuk - Grodzka Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid | ||
27 | 233 | Kaczkowska Katarzyna | Straszyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
28 | 205 | Biskupski Mariusz | Susz | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
29 | 298 | Zujko Kinga | Białystok | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Szala Coach / Nadaktywni | paid | |
30 | 212 | Dębiec Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
31 | 206 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
32 | 271 | Rażewski Maciej | Malbork | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | MKS Delfin Malbork powered by CTS | paid on-line | |
33 | 293 | wójtowicz wojciech | pobiedziska | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
34 | 284 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid | ||
35 | 218 | Gajewski Sebastian Gajewski | Żyrardów | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | TRINITY/TRINERGY | paid on-line | |
36 | 228 | Janicki Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | DCT Cycling Team | paid on-line | |
37 | 296 | Zieliński Marcin | Lubicz Górny | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
38 | 223 | Gorgon Cezary | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
39 | 294 | Zambrowski Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Trinity Triathlon Team | paid on-line | |
40 | 204 | Birecki Jakub | Opole | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
41 | 260 | Orłowski Piotr | Dunajek/Olsztyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | PersonalTriathlon | paid | |
42 | 291 | Wojsyk Sebastian | Niestoja | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
43 | 289 | Wieczorkowski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Bike U UP | paid | |
44 | 262 | Otto Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid on-line | |
45 | Górski Roman Górski | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Lufthansa Systems Poland | |||
46 | 245 | Kuśka Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA/ Invictus 3City | paid on-line | |
47 | 214 | Domański Rafał | Łomianki | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Łomianki Czosnów Triathlon Team | paid on-line | |
48 | 252 | Marchwiński Piotr | ŁOMIANKI | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Łomianki Czosnów Triathlon Team | paid on-line | |
49 | 209 | Cieslewski Piotr | Mława | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
50 | 224 | Górski Andrzej | Lubawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | OrkaMasters Iława | paid | |
51 | Andrzejczak Marcin | Szczytno | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | ||||
52 | 267 | Piotrowski Krzysztof | Działdowo | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Twister Team | paid on-line | |
53 | 250 | Maćkowski Maciej | Berlin | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid on-line | |
54 | 202 | Albicker Alexander | Zurich | Szwajcaria | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
55 | Motyliński Krystian | Drużyny | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Schiedel | |||
56 | 240 | Kisielnicki Bartek | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
57 | 270 | Rayss Marta | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
58 | 266 | Pedrycz Hubert | Torun | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
59 | Grabowski Zbigniew | Chrzanów BALIN | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | ||||
60 | 257 | Niebrzydowski Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | KS POSNANIA | paid on-line | |
61 | 268 | Podpirko Patryk | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Warmia Aktywnie | paid on-line | |
62 | Łopaciński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | IMinspiration | |||
63 | Głowacki Sebastian | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Kriss Coaching | |||
64 | 213 | Dołęga Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Kriss Coaching | paid | |
65 | 201 | Abramczyk Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Kriss Coaching | paid | |
66 | 242 | Konecki Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Kriss Coaching | paid | |
67 | 286 | Tyszka Filip | Stękiny | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Kriss Coaching | paid | |
68 | wyrwicki rafał | gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | ||||
69 | 208 | Chomicki Szymon | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Kriss Coaching | paid | |
70 | 219 | Giedrojć Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | KTS IRONMAN | paid on-line | |
71 | 232 | Kacperski Wojtek | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | WMKS Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu | paid on-line | |
72 | 279 | Suchorz Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid on-line | |
73 | 300 | Mucha Przemysław | PELPLIN | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
74 | 222 | Goniszewski Bartosz Goniszewski | Lubawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Najmowicz Triathlon | paid on-line | |
75 | 231 | JÓZEFOWICZ DAWID | MALBORK | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Beztlenowi Malbork/GK Malbork | paid on-line | |
76 | 216 | Florczak Maciej | Rudzienice | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | POL-MAK MISTRAL QUEST IŁAWA | paid on-line | |
77 | 264 | PAŁYSA MAREK PAŁYSA | DAWIDY BANKOWE | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Tri NEGU | paid on-line | |
78 | 272 | Ryba Paweł Ryba | Grabno | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Usługi Rmontowo-Wykończeniowe Paweł Ryba | paid on-line | |
79 | 247 | Łątkowska Mirosława | Lubawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | OrkaMasters Iława | paid | |
80 | 248 | Łątkowski Sławomir | Lubawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | OrkaMasters Iława | paid | |
81 | 275 | Skocki Bartłomiej | Lipowiec | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | OrkaMasters Iława | paid | |
82 | Dąbrowski Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | ||||
83 | 282 | Szlasek Bartłomiej | Wieliczka | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
84 | 256 | Murawski Łukasz | Brodnica | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | STOLKAR Team | paid on-line | |
85 | 234 | Kaczyński Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Nexerianie | paid on-line | |
86 | 235 | Kalinowski Adam Kalinowski | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
87 | 207 | Chojnowski Andrzej | Iława | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | POL-MAK MISTRAL QUEST TEAM | paid on-line | |
88 | Lewicka Katarzyna | Lubawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | OrkaMasters Iława | paid | ||
89 | 253 | Maśkiewicz Justyna Maśkiewicz | Iława | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | OrkaMasters Iława | paid | |
90 | 288 | WASILEWSKI Mirosław | Iława | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | OrkaMasters Iława | paid | |
91 | 211 | Dąbrowski Stanisław | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
92 | 229 | Jarlińska Bożena | Iława | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | OrkaMasters Iława | paid on-line | |
93 | 258 | Nowak Anna | Siekierki Wielkie | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Motiv Home Team | paid on-line | |
94 | 265 | Patalon Piotr | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | OrkaMasters Iława | paid | |
95 | 261 | Osowski Adam Osowski | Dzialdowo | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Rozbiegane Działdowo/ Auto-Szkoła Adam Osowski | paid on-line | |
96 | 254 | Maśkiewicz Michał Maśkiewicz | Iława | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | OrkaMasters Iława | paid | |
97 | 237 | Kapitan Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Beztlenowi Malbork | paid on-line | |
98 | 249 | Machnio Marek | Iława | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | OrkaMasters Iława | paid | |
99 | 287 | Wacławski Krzysztof | Iława | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | OrkaMasters Iława | paid | |
100 | 243 | Kowalewska Katarzyna Kowalewska | Krzeptów | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid on-line |
Views: 12368