# | Numer | Karta | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 66 | Domżalski Rafał | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid | ||
2 | Celmer Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | ||
3 | 70 | Stańczuk Krzysztof | Czarna | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
4 | 67 | Grycuk Mirosław | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | PersonalTriathlon.pl | paid on-line | |
5 | 69 | Pięta Sylwester | Straszyn | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | EvoTriathlon / Domy A&S | paid on-line | |
6 | 68 | Kroplewski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
7 | 273 | Rynko Paweł Rynko | Gronity | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Najmowicz Triathlon | paid on-line | |
8 | 43 | PASZYNIN DAMIAN | IŁAWA | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | paid on-line | |
9 | 274 | Sarbiewski Dariusz | Bartąg | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | WMKS Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu | paid on-line | |
10 | 203 | Barwinski Piotr | Gronau | Niemcy | 1/4 IM (04.06) | RSC Ochtrup | paid on-line | |
11 | 29 | Kurek Artur | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | KTS IRONMAN | paid on-line | |
12 | 246 | Liberka Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
13 | 30 | Lademann Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid | ||
14 | 230 | Jędrzejewska Aleksandra | Wrocław | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
15 | 61 | Śliwiński Łukasz | Ostromecko | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | BOGMAR OSTROMECKO | paid on-line | |
16 | 238 | Kasztelan Radosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | KTS IRONMAN | paid on-line | |
17 | 280 | Szala Tomasz | Nowa Iwiczna | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | ILABO RACING TEAM pwrd by CTS | paid | |
18 | 41 | Ożarowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | EvoTriathlon | paid on-line | |
19 | 255 | Matwiejuk Agnieszka | Kętrzyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Trinity Triathlon Team | paid on-line | |
20 | 44 | Pawlak Dezyderia | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
21 | 11 | Dadej Rafał | Sopot | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Piaskiem w raka | paid | |
22 | 42 | Pagórski Jakub | Lębork | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | 4Tri Team / MJR Siemirowice | paid on-line | |
23 | 12 | Dobek Pawel | Västervik | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
24 | Baranski Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | |||
25 | 297 | Zmudzinski Tomek | Gdansk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | KS Barrakuda Gdańsk | paid on-line | |
26 | 299 | Jedowski Maciej | Susz | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | UKS-TRS Susz | paid | |
27 | 220 | Gierasimczyk Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
28 | 277 | Sowinski Milosz | sopot | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid | ||
29 | 10 | Czapiński Michał | Reda | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Lion Brokers-Bike U Up | paid | |
30 | 50 | Rybacki Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Czysta Puszcza Bydgoska | paid on-line | |
31 | Lis Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | ||
32 | 55 | Siódmiak Igor | Szczecinek | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM / Mbc / Pentathlon Sz-ek | paid | |
33 | 62 | Wamka Mateusz Wamka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS/SSP ORKA IŁAWA | paid | |
34 | 65 | Zacharewicz Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | MBC Team | paid on-line | |
35 | 278 | Spaleniak Tomek | Gdynia | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Endure Team | paid | |
36 | 263 | Pałysa Joanna | DAWIDY BANKOWE | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS / TRI NEGU | paid | |
37 | 239 | Kiczor Damian | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Najmowicz Triathlon | paid on-line | |
38 | 259 | Okrągły Emil Okrągły | WARSZAWA | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | TRIZARZA | paid on-line | |
39 | 217 | Frączek Tomasz | Toruń | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | paid | |
40 | 63 | Węgier Arkadiusz | SUSZ | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | UKS-TRS Susz | paid on-line | |
41 | 290 | Wiśniewski Aleksander | TORUŃ | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | paid | |
42 | 269 | pokorski marek | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
43 | 33 | Maculewicz Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
44 | 71 | Anderson Barnaby | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
45 | 226 | Harasimiuk - Grodzka Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid | ||
46 | 37 | Napiórkowska Karolina | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Trenigo | paid on-line | |
47 | 233 | Kaczkowska Katarzyna | Straszyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
48 | 57 | Sobota Krzysztof | Jabłonna | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Bravehearts Legionowo | paid on-line | |
49 | 20 | Grzebyta Mateusz | Kartuzy | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | MTB Start Kartuzy | paid on-line | |
50 | 205 | Biskupski Mariusz | Susz | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
51 | 4 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Safe Sport Team | paid on-line | |
52 | 298 | Zujko Kinga | Białystok | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Szala Coach / Nadaktywni | paid | |
53 | 25 | Kowalski Kuba | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | paid | |
54 | 212 | Dębiec Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
55 | 206 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
56 | 271 | Rażewski Maciej | Malbork | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | MKS Delfin Malbork powered by CTS | paid on-line | |
57 | 21 | januszewski paweł | warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS/K.S BiegamBoLubię Warszawa | paid | |
58 | 293 | wójtowicz wojciech | pobiedziska | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
59 | 284 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid | ||
60 | 218 | Gajewski Sebastian Gajewski | Żyrardów | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | TRINITY/TRINERGY | paid on-line | |
61 | 228 | Janicki Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | DCT Cycling Team | paid on-line | |
62 | 36 | Muller Marcin | Kolincz | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
63 | 296 | Zieliński Marcin | Lubicz Górny | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
64 | 1 | Adamowska Wojtaszek Małgorzata | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
65 | 223 | Gorgon Cezary | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
66 | 60 | Stypułkowska Dominika Stypułkowska | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | 3 life team Najmowicz Triathlon | paid on-line | |
67 | 16 | Gostkowski Wiesław | Legionowo | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
68 | 294 | Zambrowski Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Trinity Triathlon Team | paid on-line | |
69 | 204 | Birecki Jakub | Opole | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
70 | 260 | Orłowski Piotr | Dunajek/Olsztyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | PersonalTriathlon | paid | |
71 | 291 | Wojsyk Sebastian | Niestoja | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
72 | 289 | Wieczorkowski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Bike U UP | paid | |
73 | 262 | Otto Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid on-line | |
74 | 23 | Jaworski Bartosz | Lisewo | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
75 | 64 | Wilczega Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
76 | 245 | Kuśka Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA/ Invictus 3City | paid on-line | |
77 | 214 | Domański Rafał | Łomianki | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Łomianki Czosnów Triathlon Team | paid on-line | |
78 | 252 | Marchwiński Piotr | ŁOMIANKI | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Łomianki Czosnów Triathlon Team | paid on-line | |
79 | 17 | Grabowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
80 | 209 | Cieslewski Piotr | Mława | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
81 | 224 | Górski Andrzej | Lubawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | OrkaMasters Iława | paid | |
82 | 49 | Rewucki Tomasz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Oneled.pl | paid on-line | |
83 | 38 | Narodowski Piotr | Biskupiec | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
84 | 19 | Grycner Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid on-line | |
85 | 9 | Czajkowski Irek | Iława | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | OrkaMasters Iława | paid | |
86 | 40 | Oszczypała Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
87 | 14 | Gancarz Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Unit4Men | paid on-line | |
88 | 13 | Drob Marek | Lublin | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Banda Grudnia | paid on-line | |
89 | 6 | Butkiewicz Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
90 | 2 | Baranowski Jacek | Rotmanka | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Bojler Rotmanka | paid on-line | |
91 | 267 | Piotrowski Krzysztof | Działdowo | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Twister Team | paid on-line | |
92 | 58 | Stępliński Krzysztof | Charzykowy | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid on-line | |
93 | 250 | Maćkowski Maciej | Berlin | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid on-line | |
94 | 202 | Albicker Alexander | Zurich | Szwajcaria | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
95 | 47 | Prusik Dominik | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | PersonalTriathlon.pl | paid on-line | |
96 | 39 | Ostrowski Miłosz | Łąkorz | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Niwa Łąkorz | paid on-line | |
97 | 27 | Kuciaba Jacek Kuciaba | Jagatowo | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
98 | 240 | Kisielnicki Bartek | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
99 | 5 | Bollin Michał | Tczew | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Biegający Tczew/Waniewski Coaching/TTBS Sp. z o.o. | paid on-line | |
100 | 270 | Rayss Marta | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid |
Views: 12432