# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gawroński Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | 5na50 | paid on-line |
2 | Szymańska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
3 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
4 | Twardowski Tomasz | Wrocław | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
5 | Tuszyńska Barbara | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | BiegaMy | paid on-line |
6 | Stradomski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Literatura Inspiruje | paid on-line |
7 | Dobrzyński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | xRunners | paid on-line |
8 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
9 | Kacprzak Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | PORTowe KNURY | paid on-line |
10 | Wójcik Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
11 | Witkowski Bartosz | Kielno | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
12 | Cieślak Miłosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
13 | Rychter Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Aktywny | paid on-line |
14 | Gumiela Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Gumisiolandia | paid on-line |
15 | Tkacz Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
16 | Skwierawski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Magiczna Flet | paid on-line |
17 | Iefymenko Oleksandr | Sopot | Ukraina | 5 km | Centaur | paid on-line |
18 | Grabias Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
19 | Wilke Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | P4F | paid on-line |
20 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Runpassion.pl TEAM | paid on-line |
21 | Cwalina Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
22 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid on-line |
23 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Wataha Wilków | paid on-line |
24 | Bugajski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Dead on Arrival | paid on-line |
25 | Gęsicki Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
26 | Rydzyńska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
27 | Gęsicki Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
28 | Suchomski Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
29 | Tomaszewski Tymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | AZS PG | paid on-line |
30 | Kiersnowski Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
31 | Prus Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
32 | Gawłas Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | MTB Mercedes | paid on-line |
33 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Fighting Runners | paid on-line |
34 | Sobczak Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
35 | Kurajk Ewa | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | Fighting runners | paid on-line |
36 | Kurajk Marian | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | Fighting runners | paid on-line |
37 | Szczykutowicz Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | Szalony Gdańsk Biega / Gdański Biegacz | paid on-line |
38 | Przybysz Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
39 | Kosiński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
40 | Brzeziński Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
41 | Gorczycki Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
42 | Tavares Machado Aimée Karla | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
43 | Prusik Maksymilian | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | GRUPA BIEGOWA NDI | paid on-line |
44 | Łukasiewicz Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
45 | Bojanowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
46 | Surus Marek | Borkowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
47 | Orzeszek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
48 | Płaczek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
49 | Pastuszka Dalia | Bielkówko | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
50 | Hirsz Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
51 | Kurpiewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | FitnessFitback | paid on-line |
52 | Kurpiewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | FitnessFitback | paid on-line |
53 | Śliwiński Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | HakenWOTU | paid on-line |
54 | Jakubowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | SolwitTeam/ BBL Gdańsk | |
55 | Zielińska Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
56 | Turower Magda | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
57 | Cichon Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
58 | Krzewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
59 | Żukowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | WkurWTeam! | paid on-line |
60 | Chmielewska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Iron Team | paid on-line |
61 | Kowalczyk Hanna | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
62 | Fajks Bartłomiej Fajks Fajks | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
63 | Dobraczyńska-Paszkowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
64 | Dobraczyński Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
65 | Ossowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | 49 Blot | paid on-line |
66 | Buzała Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
67 | Pawłowski Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | CTM Active Team | paid on-line |
68 | Rucińska Olga | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
69 | Kozioł Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Fraya Running Team | paid on-line |
70 | Dąbrowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Budibaj | paid on-line |
71 | Panchenko Vladlena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
72 | Podobas Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Leszcze | paid on-line |
73 | Dubrowski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Budibaj | paid on-line |
74 | Grzyb Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Budibaj | paid on-line |
75 | Busz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Budibaj | paid on-line |
76 | Stramska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Bieganie Olivia Business Centre | paid on-line |
77 | Marciniak Sylwia Marciniak | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
78 | Jaroszewska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
79 | BOJAN Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Anddach | paid on-line |
80 | Kruszyński Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
81 | Ziemiaszewski Przemysław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid on-line |
82 | Misztela Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ciezkieslowa.pl | paid on-line |
83 | Opinc Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | ciezkieslowa.pl | paid on-line |
84 | Szyca Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
85 | Szyca Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
86 | Kurowska Monika | Bojano | Polska | 5 km | Niedźwiedź Team | paid on-line |
87 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | paid on-line |
88 | Pisarek Ryszard | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
89 | Proń Adam | Katowice | Polska | 5 km | ||
90 | Kamiński Krzysztof | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
91 | Kamińska Katarzyna | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
92 | Milewska Weronika | Sąpolno | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
93 | Franków Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
94 | Kazłowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
95 | Witkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | SRC Sport Team |
Views: 12358