# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz Kwiatkowski | Kwidzyn | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Kwidzyn biega | paid |
2 | Kośla Paweł Kośla | Żyrardów | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Run de Girard | paid BM |
3 | Ciecharowska Justyna | Żyrardów | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Run de Girard | paid BM |
4 | Gostkowski Remigiusz | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid BM | |
5 | Golombek Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid BM | |
6 | Boniewski Kamil Boniewski | Glinojeck | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | KK Załuski Team | paid BM |
7 | Górny Łukasz Górny | Bydgoszcz | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid BM | |
8 | Zbaraszewski Bartosz | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | paid BM | |
9 | Łaba Jerzy Emil | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Przewozy Autokarowe "Maciuś" | paid BM |
10 | Gutowska Izabela | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team | paid BM |
11 | Szczepuchowski Bogdan | Nidzica | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Nidzica Biega | paid BM |
12 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Safe Sport Team | paid BM |
13 | Kruk Maciej | Rumia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | paid BM | |
14 | Kwietniewska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid BM | |
15 | Sobocinski Waldemar | Elblag | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | ActivitySport | paid BM |
16 | Sobocinski Tomek | Elblag | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | ActivitySport | paid BM |
17 | Warchoł Anna | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid BM | |
18 | Warchol Florian | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid BM | |
19 | Kmita Robert | Warszawa | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | KK Załuski Team | paid BM |
20 | Tywoński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid | |
21 | Łukiewicz Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | TeamKaraś | paid BM |
22 | Pierścionek- Sarnowska Małgorzata | Brodnica | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid BM | |
23 | Brózda Katarzyna | Brzozie | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid BM | |
24 | ANGIELCZYK Mieczysław | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid BM | |
25 | Misun-Nowak Katarzyna | Osówiec | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | paid BM |
26 | Rudziński Andrzej | Jonkowo | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | paid BM | |
27 | Czerwiec Michał | Rumia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid BM | |
28 | Jankowska Elwira | Olsztyn | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | PersonalTriathlon | paid BM |
29 | Rzepka Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | - | paid |
30 | Misun Mariola | Zielonka | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | AMS Triathlon | paid BM |
31 | GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI | GDAŃSK | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | BHMW_GDYNIA | paid BM |
32 | matuszewicz arkadiusz | Warszawa | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid BM | |
33 | Ormianin Marcin | Tczew | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Apator Metrix S.A. | paid BM |
34 | Preuss Daniel | Bydgoszcz | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | paid BM | |
35 | Drzewicki Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid BM | |
36 | Mikowski Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid BM | |
37 | Zmudzinska Hanna | Gdansk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid BM | |
38 | Zmudzinski Tomek | Gdansk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | KS Barrakuda | paid BM |
39 | Jankowiak Katarzyna | Poznań | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid BM | |
40 | Pohland Paweł | Poznań | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid BM | |
41 | Lewandowski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | WiHurra Sobiejuchy | paid BM |
42 | Lipka Michał | Wólka Drążdżewska | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid BM | |
43 | Pawlak Piotr | Poznań | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | PKO Bank Polski | paid BM |
44 | Wojtowicz Jarosław | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | paid BM |
45 | Wewiórski Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | paid BM |
46 | Strzelecki Adam Strzelecki | Włocławek | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | paid BM | |
47 | SYREWICZ MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | TRIMAMA TEAM | paid BM |
48 | Kowalski Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | JACKO | paid BM |
49 | Nierzwicki Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Malborskie Morsy | paid BM |
50 | Rzepka Małgorzata Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | - | paid BM |
51 | Kalman Hubert | Warszawa | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | HMTRANS.PL | paid BM |
52 | Kazanecki Tomasz Kazanecki | Legionowo | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Twister Team | paid BM |
53 | Czepułkowski Michał | Rumia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid BM | |
54 | Karabin Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | paid BM | |
55 | Bluj Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Vo2max MTB Team | paid BM |
56 | Kowalski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Decathlon Przymorze | paid BM |
57 | Bluj Marta | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | paid BM | |
58 | Witkowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | FitnessFitback | paid BM |
59 | Marszałek Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Alfaco Running Team | paid BM |
60 | Matyjek-Macholla Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | paid BM | |
61 | Kozak Przemysław | Olsztyn | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Kozak Sport Team | paid BM |
62 | Wirkowski Maciej | Rumia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | paid BM | |
63 | Hechliński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | FitnessFitback | paid BM |
64 | Nowosielski Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Beko Team | paid BM |
65 | Lorek Kinga | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Beko Team | paid BM |
66 | Żelaskowska KATARZYNA | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ROWEROWY TEAM ZASPA | paid BM |
67 | Wróblewski Mieczysław | Wrocław | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | WKT-ri | paid BM |
68 | Kargól Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid BM | |
69 | Bogdański Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Lotos Running Team | paid BM |
70 | Michałek-Grzywna Renata | Gdansk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | ROWEROWY TEAM ZASPA | paid BM |
71 | Szymańska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ROWEROWY TEAM ZASPA | paid BM |
72 | Chodkowski Paweł Chodkowski | Gdansk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ROWEROWY TEAM ZASPA | paid BM |
73 | Waszkiewicz Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Są Wolniejsi | paid BM |
74 | Zduniak Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Biegam na Tarchominie | paid BM |
75 | Szczukowski Patryk | Tczew | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid BM | |
76 | Szwindowski Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid BM | |
77 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | paid BM | |
78 | Boguszewski Krzysztof | Dzierzgoń | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Dzierzgoń Team | paid BM |
79 | Witkowski Albert | Nowy Staw | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Malborskie Morsy | paid BM |
80 | Gluszkiewicz Weronika | Chodzież | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid BM | |
81 | Domowicz Anna | Chodzież | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid BM | |
82 | Domowicz Jacek | Chodzież | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | paid BM | |
83 | Czarniecki Kamil | Sopot | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | 12tri.pl | paid BM |
84 | Błaszczuk Maja | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | TRI Mama Team / GCZ | paid BM |
85 | Michalski Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | 2 Morski Pułk Strzelców | paid BM |
Views: 9946