# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | |
2 | Elwart Roman | PUCK | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | KOWO UDVIKLING/ TEAM ELWART/ LKS PUCK | |
3 | GRABOWSKA Agnieszka | Reda | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | Młode Dziki Runeda | |
4 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | Gmina Elblag-Elektromet | |
5 | Kowalski Tomasz | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk. | |
6 | Król Krzysztof | Pszczółki | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | ||
7 | Cybula Paweł | Kazimierz | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | Danfoss Tuchom | |
8 | Kępka Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | ||
9 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | ||
10 | Hendrich Rafał | Sierakowice | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | ||
11 | Konkel Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | ||
12 | Adrjan Dariusz | Oprzężów | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | ||
13 | Felon Michal | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | BiegaMy | |
14 | Litzau Michał | Władysławowo | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | ||
15 | Więcielewska Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
16 | Wiśniewska Sandra | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | ||
17 | Dejna Sylwia | Tczew | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | Biegający Tczew | |
18 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | drużyna szpiku | |
19 | Modzelewska Patrycja Modzelewska | reda | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | ||
20 | Lademann Damian | Leśniewo | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | ||
21 | Lademann Artur | Bolszewo | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | ||
22 | Lademann Gabriela | Bolszewo | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | Run Babys | |
23 | Brzezicka Magdalena | Reda | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | Runeda Młode Dziki | |
24 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | Biegający Tczew | |
25 | Krasińska-Mitura Ewa | Rumia | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | ||
26 | Weiland Karina | Sopot | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | ||
27 | Filipów Tadeusz | Lębork | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | niezrzeszony | |
28 | Domnik Wojciech | Władysławowo | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | ||
29 | Cichowska Joanna | Ostróda | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | Ostróda Runners | |
30 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | OSP POGRODZIE | |
31 | Mazerski Jarosław | Toruń | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | ||
32 | Prokopiuk Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | ||
33 | Skocka Ania | Gdynia | Polska | Trzecia pula - 300 osób | Parkrun Rumia |
Views: 19083