# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jachnicka Amelia | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
2 | Niekowal Adrianna | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
3 | Głogowska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
4 | Rachowska Dagmara | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
5 | Piechociński Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
6 | Piechociński Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
7 | Kamecki Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
8 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | Kanelaria Prawna what.now® | |
9 | Siemieniewski Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 4 km | ||
10 | Szafer Andrzej | Poznań | Polska | 4 km | ||
11 | Sulimierski Marek | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
12 | Wiśniewska Magda | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
13 | Kowalewska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
14 | Klepacz Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
15 | Cebulska Agnieszka | Gdansk | Polska | 4 km | ||
16 | Suska Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
17 | Dysierowicz Marta | Gdansk | Polska | 4 km | ||
18 | Kudlouski Dzmitry | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
19 | BURZYNSKA HALINA | GDAŃSK | Polska | 4 km | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | |
20 | Mikołajczyk Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
21 | WĄSEWICZ PATRYCJA | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
22 | Zbawicki Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
23 | Krukowska Klaudia | Władysławowo | Polska | 4 km | ||
24 | Staszkiewicz Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
25 | Staszkiewicz Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
26 | Staszkiewicz Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
27 | Staszkiewicz Gabriela | GDYNIA | Polska | 4 km | ||
28 | Kiełbasa Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
29 | Zadroga Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | drink team | |
30 | Ruciński Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Kovalite Team | |
31 | Rozalewska Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
32 | Ciechanowicz Kinga | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
33 | Rozalewski Oskar | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
34 | Kopaczewski Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Devopsity.io / PPNT | |
35 | Motofa Małgorzata | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | 4 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | |
36 | Kurpiewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | FitnessFitback | |
37 | Motofa Marcin | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | 4 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | |
38 | Kurpiewska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Locosport | |
39 | Kamińska Anna | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
40 | Kamiński Marcin | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
41 | Ogorzałek Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
42 | Król Adrian | Reda | Polska | 4 km | ||
43 | Szachmytowski Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
44 | Gudzińska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
45 | Iefymenko Oleksandr | Sopot | Ukraina | 4 km | Centaur | |
46 | Fedek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Fedek Team | |
47 | Kowalczyk Urszula | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
48 | Wierzbowska-Chrząstek Edyta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 4 km | My | |
49 | Chrząstek Paweł | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 4 km | My | |
50 | Stankovskyi Denys | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
51 | Bastian Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
52 | Opala Joanna | Lewice | Polska | 4 km | CrossElite | |
53 | Szczuka Leszek | Lewice | Polska | 4 km | CrossElite | |
54 | Miłoś Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
55 | Witkowski Bartosz | Kielno | Polska | 4 km | ||
56 | Samuś Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
57 | Pietrzak Witek | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | 4 km | ||
58 | CIUNEL Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
59 | Wysocki Michal | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
60 | Posłowska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
61 | Posłowska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
62 | Posłowski Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
63 | Kuchta Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
64 | Gransicka Marika | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
65 | Różański Robert | Warszawa | Polska | 4 km | ||
66 | Różański Robert | Warszawa | Polska | 4 km | ||
67 | Różańska Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | 4 km | ||
68 | Mosiej Antoni | Białystok | Polska | 4 km | MMM-sy | |
69 | Mosiej Zuzanna | Białystok | Polska | 4 km | MMM-sy | |
70 | ziemann tomasz | tczew | Polska | 4 km | CrossElite | |
71 | Bogusz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
72 | TARKOWSKI DAWID | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Polska | 4 km | CrossElite | |
73 | Kocjan Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Aspire Powerclub | |
74 | Chojnowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
75 | Kwapisiewicz Romualda | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Wild Morsy Gdańsk | |
76 | Adamus Maja | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
77 | Cieślik Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
78 | Żółć Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
79 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | |
80 | Dalkowska Joanna | Gdansk | Polska | 4 km | ||
81 | Werbowa Malwina | kowale | Polska | 4 km | ||
82 | HALMAN GABRIELA | SULMIN | Polska | 4 km | ||
83 | Benert Jan | Otomin | Polska | 4 km | ||
84 | Benert-Branicka Agnieszka | Otomin | Polska | 4 km | ||
85 | Branicki Bartosz | Otomin | Polska | 4 km | ||
86 | Daniszewska Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | ||
87 | Nowak Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | RESO TEAM | |
88 | Smentoch Radek | Żukowo | Polska | 4 km | nieDZIELNI biegacze | |
89 | Babicki Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
90 | Babicka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
91 | Lasok Tymoteusz | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
92 | Lasok Monika | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | ||
93 | Tabeau Piotr Tabeau | Sopot | Polska | 4 km | 3LO Sopot | |
94 | Witkowski Krzysztof | Gdansk | Polska | 4 km | ||
95 | Sielski Maciej | Kruszyn Krajeński | Polska | 4 km | SW | |
96 | Sielska Agata Marta | Kruszyn Krajeński | Polska | 4 km | PrzySobieStań | |
97 | Kuśmierz Klaudia Kuśmierz | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | ||
98 | Leszkowski Franek | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
99 | Leszkowska Jola Leszkowska | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
100 | Koziorowska Mariola | Sopot | Polska | 4 km |
Views: 10299