# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sajewski Przemek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid | |
2 | Osmólski Robert | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni | paid on-line |
3 | Kulikowski Dominik | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
4 | Pończocha Adam | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | paid on-line | |
5 | Pończocha Franciszek | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | Dekortex | paid on-line |
6 | Kalinowski Krystian | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | AGR Podlasie | paid on-line |
7 | Miękus Sebastian | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | GABIADIDOMI | paid on-line |
8 | Frankowska Marta | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | paid on-line | |
9 | Modzelewski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | paid on-line | |
10 | Berent Karol Berent | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T Białystok/Dawaj Kalach Team | paid |
11 | Bogdanowicz Jan | Suprasl | Polska | 1963 M | Szkoła podstawowa | paid on-line |
12 | Rutkowski Adrian | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T Białystok | paid |
13 | Lemański Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | 3T Białystok | paid |
14 | Hrynko Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | limit reached | |
15 | Orłowska Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
16 | Kazberuk Jarosław | Wasilków | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
17 | Roszkowski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | KS Podlasie Białystok | paid on-line |
18 | Marusa Kamila | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
19 | Kozioł Piotr | Porosły | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
20 | Walendykiewicz Tadeusz | Suwalki | Polska | 10 KM | 1PBOT | paid on-line |
21 | Cylwik Helena | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | klub AkiRunners | paid on-line |
22 | Cylwik Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | klub AkiRunners | paid on-line |
23 | Korbut Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | WINLAND | paid on-line |
24 | Perzanowski Dawid | Bialystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
25 | Backiel Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
26 | Panasiuk Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | paid on-line | |
27 | Jabłońska Dorota | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | OUTDOOR TRAINING | paid on-line |
28 | Chętnik Joanna Ewa | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni Białystok | paid on-line |
29 | CHĘTNIK ARTUR | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni Białystok | paid on-line |
30 | Tomaszycki Łukasz | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
31 | Bajda Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | paid on-line |
32 | KAŹMIERSKI DARIUSZ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | AIKIRUNNERS | paid on-line |
33 | Antonienko - Płoszczuk Barbara | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | paid on-line |
34 | Świrydowicz Robert | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | AkiRunners | paid on-line |
35 | ŚWIRYDOWICZ Ewa | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | AkiRunners | paid on-line |
36 | Chociej Aleksandra | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | paid on-line | |
37 | Kuś Gabriela | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | paid on-line | |
38 | BAŁDAN TOMASZ | Kosmaty Borek | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | paid on-line |
39 | Bałdan Irena | Kosmaty Borek | Polska | 1963 M | GRUPA BIEGOWA CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | paid on-line |
40 | Zyskowska-Micun Klaudia | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
41 | Klim Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
42 | Klepacki Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Pilkington Metal | paid |
43 | Kozłowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | Pilkington Metal | paid |
44 | Kuklicz Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | Pilkington Metal | paid |
45 | Chojnowski Zbigniew | białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Pilkington Metal | paid |
46 | Korniluk Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | paid on-line |
47 | Matejczyk Zuzia | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | OUTDOOR TRAINING | paid on-line |
48 | Matejczyk Filip | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | OUTDOOR TRAINING | paid on-line |
49 | Matejczyk Artur | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | OUTDOOR TRAINING | paid on-line |
50 | Witkowski Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | paid on-line |
51 | Sołjan Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | paid on-line |
52 | Ptak Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | paid on-line |
53 | Chmielewski Krzysztof | Wasilków | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | paid on-line |
54 | Sokólska Katarzyna | Pogorzałki | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | paid on-line |
55 | Sadowski Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | paid on-line |
56 | Szydłowski Adrian | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | paid on-line |
57 | Kisiel Michał | Długołęka | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
58 | Wacewicz Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | AikiRunners | limit reached |
59 | Nasuto Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
60 | OFMAN ZBIGNIEW | SUPRAŚL | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
61 | Kosiorek Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | paid on-line |
62 | Wiński Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
63 | Bałdak Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | paid on-line | |
64 | Tokarewicz Paweł | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | paid on-line |
65 | Taudul Urszula | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1963 M | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | paid on-line |
66 | Taudul Dariusz | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1963 M | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | paid on-line |
67 | Zdanuczyk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | ZetStudios | paid on-line |
68 | Walicki Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
69 | Jóźwicki Karol | Chraboły | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | paid on-line |
70 | Kucharewicz Marcin | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
71 | Rakowska Iwona | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
72 | Paszkiewicz Konrad | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
73 | Bagińska Olga | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | limit reached |
74 | Zakrzewski Krystian | Supraśl | Polska | 1963 M | limit reached | |
75 | OSTASZEWSKI IRENEUSZ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
76 | Kołosowski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 200 Procent Tętna Triathlon | paid on-line |
77 | Bosiacki Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Md Run Trening | paid on-line |
78 | Dworakowski Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
79 | Stanisławska Iza | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
80 | Kondraciuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | Kondraciuk team | paid on-line |
81 | Kondraciuk Mariusz | Białystok | Polska | 1963 M | Kondraciuk Team | paid on-line |
82 | Malczak Krzysztof | Trawniki | Polska | 1963 M | paid on-line | |
83 | Boszko Ewa | Czarna Wieś Kościelna | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | paid on-line |
84 | Filipkowska Agnieszka | Czarna białostocka | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
85 | PÓŁKOŚNIK Adam | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM | Zachęta Białystok | paid on-line |
86 | Kurel Edyta | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | paid on-line |
87 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
88 | BARANOWSKI ADAM | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni Białystok | paid on-line |
89 | Waśko Barbara | Łapy | Polska | 10 KM | Zwycięzca Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego | paid on-line |
90 | Waśko Mirosław | Łapy | Polska | 10 KM | Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego Zwycięzca | paid on-line |
91 | Marcińczyk Bożena | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | paid on-line |
92 | wożniak ireneusz | czarna bialostocka | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
93 | Bieluczyk Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line | |
94 | Zieniewicz Andrzej | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów Białystok | paid on-line |
95 | SKUTNIK-BORYS AGNIESZKA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 1963 M | paid on-line | |
96 | Bałdak Jolanta | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T Białystok | paid |
97 | WOŁKOWYCKI PAWEŁ | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Biegam z Kają | paid on-line |
98 | Łapiński Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | AikiRunners | limit reached |
99 | Organizator 3 | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM | limit reached | |
100 | Rybnik Karol | Nowe Aleksandrowo | Polska | 10 KM | paid on-line |
Views: 6257