# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawadziński Robert | Bielawy | Polska | NW 8+ km | Triton Konin | paid |
2 | Kleśta Anna | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | paid | |
3 | Młodzieniak Robert | Ludwików | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | Konin Run | paid |
4 | Kowalczyk Daniel | Powiercie | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | aktywny_wfista | paid |
5 | Kowalski Michał | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | TEAM PROS | paid |
6 | Raczak Wojciech | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | paid | |
7 | Wawrzeła Arkadiusz Wawrzeła | KONIN | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | paid | |
8 | Kolasinski Przemysław Kolasinski | sompolno | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | Kolas Run | paid |
9 | Krzemiński Andrzej | Koło | Polska | NW 8+ km | paid | |
10 | Brudzińska Danka | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | paid | |
11 | Frątczak Arkadiusz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | paid | |
12 | Jaronek Anna | Konin | Polska | NW 8+ km | Partyzanci Konin | paid |
13 | Spławski Karol | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | paid | |
14 | Wolska-Spławska Estera | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | TRITON KONIN | paid |
15 | Pawłowski Artur | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | TritonKonin | paid |
16 | Mrówczyńska Paula | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | TritonKonin | paid |
17 | szemfeld tomek | konin | Polska | NW 8+ km | konin | paid |
18 | Antczak Aleksander | Posada | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | Konin Run | paid |
19 | Gawron Paweł | Posada | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | Konin Run | paid |
20 | Kurzawiński Marcin | Węglew-Kolonia | Polska | NW 8+ km | Partyzanci Konin | paid |
21 | Wieczorek Łukasz | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | paid | |
22 | Janiak Marcin | Stare Miasto | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | Prawnik w biegu | paid |
23 | Muszyńska Marta | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | TritonKonin | paid |
24 | Oleszkiewicz Kamil Oleszkiewicz | Honoratka | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | paid | |
25 | Bobrowska Małgorzata | Ludwików | Polska | NW 8+ km | Ludwików Sport | paid |
26 | Wasiak Dariusz | Ludwików | Polska | NW 8+ km | Ludwików Sport | paid |
27 | Ignaczak Marcin | Żychlin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | TritonKonin | paid |
28 | Imbiorski Dawid | Władzimirów | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | paid | |
29 | Drzewiecka Sylwia | Ludwików | Polska | NW 8+ km | Ludwików Sport | paid |
30 | Sławski Arkadiusz | Zarzyn | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | Partyzanci Konin | paid |
31 | Jackowski Tomasz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | paid | |
32 | Pietrzak Tomasz | Depaula 7 | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | paid | |
33 | Kaczmarek Damian | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | paid | |
34 | Woźniak Ewa | Konin | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | paid | |
35 | Stachurska Magdalena | Golina | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | KB Wartko | paid |
36 | Socha Mateusz | Konin | Polska | NW 8+ km | TritonKonin | paid |
37 | Prus Robert | Bielawy | Polska | Bieg 8+ km | Partyzanci Konin | paid |
38 | Juszczak Mariusz | Golina | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | paid | |
39 | Ławniczak Krzysztof | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | paid | |
40 | Wiśniewski Robert | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | KB Wartko | paid |
41 | Wróbel Kamil | Konin | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | paid | |
42 | Wejdman Dariusz | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | paid | ||
43 | Przyczyna Darek | Konin | Polska | NW 8+ km | Partyzanci Konin | paid |
44 | Sypniewski Szymon | Konin | Polska | NW 8+ km | paid | |
45 | Wojciechowski Zygmunt | Węglew Kolonia | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | paid | |
46 | winiecki piotr | konin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | paid | |
47 | Garbaciak Marcin | Ślesin | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | Krispol Active Team | paid |
48 | Okuńska-Wejdman Aneta | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | Partyzanci Konin | paid | |
49 | Stepak Włodzimierz | Rudzica | Polska | Bieg 22+ km | KB Aktywni Konin | paid |
50 | Wojciechowski Arkadiusz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | KTÓRĘDYNADMORSKIEOKO? | paid |
Views: 8023