# | Surname and name | City | Distance | Club | Sum to pay | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KB Aktywni Konin | |||||||||
1 | Stepak Włodzimierz | Rudzica | Bieg 22+ km | KB Aktywni Konin | paid | ||||
KB Wartko | |||||||||
2 | Stachurska Magdalena | Golina | Bieg 8+ km | KB Wartko | paid | ||||
3 | Wiśniewski Robert | Konin | Bieg 12+ km | KB Wartko | paid | ||||
KTÓRĘDYNADMORSKIEOKO? | |||||||||
4 | Wojciechowski Arkadiusz | Konin | Bieg 12+ km | KTÓRĘDYNADMORSKIEOKO? | paid | ||||
Kolas Run | |||||||||
5 | Kolasinski Przemysław Kolasinski | sompolno | Bieg 12+ km | Kolas Run | paid | ||||
Konin Run | |||||||||
6 | Młodzieniak Robert | Ludwików | Bieg 22+ km | Konin Run | paid | ||||
7 | Antczak Aleksander | Posada | Bieg 22+ km | Konin Run | paid | ||||
8 | Gawron Paweł | Posada | Bieg 22+ km | Konin Run | paid | ||||
Krispol Active Team | |||||||||
9 | Garbaciak Marcin | Ślesin | Bieg 22+ km | Krispol Active Team | paid | ||||
Ludwików Sport | |||||||||
10 | Bobrowska Małgorzata | Ludwików | NW 8+ km | Ludwików Sport | paid | ||||
11 | Wasiak Dariusz | Ludwików | NW 8+ km | Ludwików Sport | paid | ||||
12 | Drzewiecka Sylwia | Ludwików | NW 8+ km | Ludwików Sport | paid | ||||
Partyzanci Konin | |||||||||
13 | Jaronek Anna | Konin | NW 8+ km | Partyzanci Konin | paid | ||||
14 | Kurzawiński Marcin | Węglew-Kolonia | NW 8+ km | Partyzanci Konin | paid | ||||
15 | Sławski Arkadiusz | Zarzyn | Bieg 22+ km | Partyzanci Konin | paid | ||||
16 | Prus Robert | Bielawy | Bieg 8+ km | Partyzanci Konin | paid | ||||
17 | Przyczyna Darek | Konin | NW 8+ km | Partyzanci Konin | paid | ||||
18 | Okuńska-Wejdman Aneta | Bieg 22+ km | Partyzanci Konin | paid | |||||
Prawnik w biegu | |||||||||
19 | Janiak Marcin | Stare Miasto | Bieg 8+ km | Prawnik w biegu | paid | ||||
TEAM PROS | |||||||||
20 | Kowalski Michał | Konin | Bieg 12+ km | TEAM PROS | paid | ||||
TRITON KONIN | |||||||||
21 | Wolska-Spławska Estera | Konin | Bieg 8+ km | TRITON KONIN | paid | ||||
TritonKonin | |||||||||
22 | Pawłowski Artur | Konin | Bieg 8+ km | TritonKonin | paid | ||||
23 | Mrówczyńska Paula | Konin | Bieg 8+ km | TritonKonin | paid | ||||
24 | Muszyńska Marta | Konin | Bieg 12+ km | TritonKonin | paid | ||||
25 | Ignaczak Marcin | Żychlin | Bieg 12+ km | TritonKonin | paid | ||||
26 | Socha Mateusz | Konin | NW 8+ km | TritonKonin | paid | ||||
Triton Konin | |||||||||
27 | Zawadziński Robert | Bielawy | NW 8+ km | Triton Konin | paid | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
28 | Kleśta Anna | Konin | Bieg 12+ km | paid | |||||
29 | Raczak Wojciech | Konin | Bieg 8+ km | paid | |||||
30 | Wawrzeła Arkadiusz Wawrzeła | KONIN | Bieg 12+ km | paid | |||||
31 | Krzemiński Andrzej | Koło | NW 8+ km | paid | |||||
32 | Brudzińska Danka | Konin | Bieg 8+ km | paid | |||||
33 | Frątczak Arkadiusz | Konin | Bieg 12+ km | paid | |||||
34 | Spławski Karol | Konin | Bieg 8+ km | paid | |||||
35 | Wieczorek Łukasz | Kazimierz Biskupi | Bieg 8+ km | paid | |||||
36 | Oleszkiewicz Kamil Oleszkiewicz | Honoratka | Bieg 8+ km | paid | |||||
37 | Imbiorski Dawid | Władzimirów | Bieg 22+ km | paid | |||||
38 | Jackowski Tomasz | Konin | Bieg 22+ km | paid | |||||
39 | Pietrzak Tomasz | Depaula 7 | Bieg 8+ km | paid | |||||
40 | Kaczmarek Damian | Konin | Bieg 8+ km | paid | |||||
41 | Woźniak Ewa | Konin | Bieg 8+ km | paid | |||||
42 | Juszczak Mariusz | Golina | Bieg 22+ km | paid | |||||
43 | Ławniczak Krzysztof | Kazimierz Biskupi | Bieg 22+ km | paid | |||||
44 | Wróbel Kamil | Konin | Bieg 22+ km | paid | |||||
45 | Wejdman Dariusz | Bieg 22+ km | paid | ||||||
46 | Sypniewski Szymon | Konin | NW 8+ km | paid | |||||
47 | Wojciechowski Zygmunt | Węglew Kolonia | Bieg 22+ km | paid | |||||
48 | winiecki piotr | konin | Bieg 12+ km | paid | |||||
aktywny_wfista | |||||||||
49 | Kowalczyk Daniel | Powiercie | Bieg 12+ km | aktywny_wfista | paid | ||||
konin | |||||||||
50 | szemfeld tomek | konin | NW 8+ km | konin | paid |
Views: 8056