# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michalski Wojciech | Bartniczka | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
2 | Michalska Beata | Bartniczka | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
3 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | paid BM |
4 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Grupa Malbork♥ Malborskie Morsy♥ | |
5 | Strzelecka Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
6 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
7 | Stańczak Edward | Malbork | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Malbork | paid BM |
8 | Jellonek Piotr | Gdansk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid BM | |
9 | Słonina Eugeniusz | Sztum | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid |
10 | Kurek Krzysztof | Gabin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Czapski team | paid |
11 | Szot Maria | Ujazd | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Jasielskie pioruny | paid |
12 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Speed Ladies | paid BM |
13 | Przyborkiewicz Maja | Torun | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Pierniki Toruń | paid BM |
14 | Przyborkiewicz Gosia | Torun | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Pierniki Toruń | paid BM |
15 | Przyborkiewicz Kriss | Toruń | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Pierniki Toruń | paid BM |
16 | Szalecka Grażyna | Sztum | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid BM |
17 | Kucio Hanna | Sztum | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid BM |
18 | Langmesser Regina | Sztum | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid BM |
19 | Malinowska Grażyna | Sztum | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid BM |
20 | Olszewski RYSZARD | SZTUM | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid BM |
21 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Team Deaf | paid |
22 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Maratonka | |
23 | Krawczykowska Barbara | Czernin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid BM |
24 | Lipińska Regina | Sztum | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid BM |
25 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Polipack Team GWE | paid BM |
26 | Tkaczyk Elżbieta | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
27 | Grabowski Jacek | Sztum | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid BM |
28 | Grabowska Bożena | Sztum | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid BM |
29 | Głowacka Katarzyna | Kołodzieje | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid BM | |
30 | Gorczyńska Anna | Malbork | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid BM | |
31 | Nieściór Jan | Stękiny / Olsztyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Są Wolniejsi | paid BM |
32 | Nieściór Mieczysława | Stękiny / Olsztyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Są Wolniejsi | paid BM |
33 | Głowacka Krystyna Głowacka | Kołodzieje | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid BM | |
34 | korzec Anna | Licze | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid BM | |
35 | Rycąbel Bogdan | Licze | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid BM | |
36 | Hanuszkiewicz Jacek | Skierniewice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid BM | |
37 | Pernak Magdalena | Chrośle | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
38 | KOŁPAK JAN | Sztum | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ŁKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid BM |
39 | Pokorra Edmund | Neuwied | Niemcy | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
40 | Skweres Adriana | Pelplin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | paid BM |
41 | jezierska jolanta | kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | dwa kije bez nart | |
42 | jezierski adam | kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | dwa kije bez nart | |
43 | Styk Edward | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid BM | |
44 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Elite Team | paid BM |
45 | Tofil Adriana | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
46 | Tofil Adrian | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
47 | Gil Barbara | Lichnowy | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
48 | Bratko Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid BM | |
49 | Ananiew Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
50 | Chabowska Grażyna | Sztum | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid BM | |
51 | Macikowski Cezary | Susz | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | paid BM |
52 | WIECZOREK EWA | Bisztynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | DOM POMOCY SPOŁECZNEJ BISZTYNEK | paid |
53 | WOJCIECHOWICZ JOLANTA | Bisztynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | DOM POMOCY SPOŁECZNEJ BISZTYNEK | paid |
54 | KURIATA MAGDA | Bisztynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | D | paid |
55 | KUCHARSKA MARZENA | Bisztynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | DOM POMOCY SPOŁECZNEJ BISZTYNEK | paid |
56 | ROSZKOWSKA TERESA | Bisztynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | DOM POMOCY SPOŁECZNEJ BISZTYNEK | paid |
57 | Szczepanek Teresa | Bisztynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | DOM POMOCY SPOŁECZNEJ BISZTYNEK | paid |
58 | Wiśniewska Ewa | Sadlinki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid BM | |
59 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Polipack Team GWE | paid BM |
60 | Bielińska Edyta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
61 | Bieliński Leszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
62 | Szczepaniak Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Są Wolniejsi | paid |
63 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Malbork | paid |
64 | Maślana Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
Views: 17216