6781
Msc | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Pł | M pł | Miejscowość | Klub | Kat | M kat | Dystans | Meta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 46 | WAŚKIEWICZ | SEBASTIAN | M | 1 | GDAŃSK | DĄBROWSKI TEAM | M2 | Bieg 10 km | 00:35:23.63 | |
2 | 40 | WIRKUS | ŁUKASZ | M | 2 | LIPNICA | LKB IM. BRACI PETK | M2 | Bieg 10 km | 00:35:30.75 | |
3 | 2 | BORYCHOWSKI | MARIUSZ | M | 3 | KOBYLNICA | 1 BZ LĘBORK | M4 | Bieg 10 km | 00:36:26.52 | |
4 | 52 | WRONKA | CEZARY | M | 4 | LĘBORK | M2 | Bieg 10 km | 00:36:43.39 | ||
5 | 13 | KASPRZYK | PIOTR | M | 5 | NOWECIN | M4 | Bieg 10 km | 00:37:02.89 | ||
6 | 50 | RUSIN | LESZEK | M | 6 | LĘBORK | LKB IM,, BRACI PETK LĘBORK | M2 | 1 | Bieg 10 km | 00:38:18.96 |
7 | 33 | RECLAF | PIOTR | M | 7 | BORZESTOWO | M2 | 2 | Bieg 10 km | 00:38:36.24 | |
8 | 45 | KALETA | TOMASZ | M | 8 | GOSZCZYNO | M3 | 1 | Bieg 10 km | 00:39:00.69 | |
9 | 56 | GÓRSKI | MATEUSZ | M | 9 | LĘBORK | M1 | 1 | Bieg 10 km | 00:39:32.06 | |
10 | 51 | CZERWIONKA | JAKUB | M | 10 | CHARBROWSKI BÓR | UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE | M1 | 2 | Bieg 10 km | 00:40:06.40 |
11 | 49 | CZARNOWSKI | EMILIAN | M | 11 | KOZIN | M1 | 3 | Bieg 10 km | 00:40:36.99 | |
12 | 12 | KANKOWSKI | PAWEŁ | M | 12 | LUZINO | KASZUBI LUZINO | M3 | 2 | Bieg 10 km | 00:40:59.64 |
13 | 3 | CZAJA | ANDRZEJ | M | 13 | ŁĘCZYCE | UKS EKONOMIK-MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORK | M4 | 1 | Bieg 10 km | 00:41:50.93 |
14 | 39 | WIRKUS | ANTONINA | K | 1 | SZCZECINEK | LKB IM.BRACI PETK LĘBORK | K2 | Bieg 10 km | 00:41:53.44 | |
15 | 61 | HEYKA | JAROSŁAW | M | 14 | LĘBORK | MJR | M4 | 2 | Bieg 10 km | 00:41:54.41 |
16 | 18 | KOŻYCZKOWSKI | MARCIN | M | 15 | MOSTY | KLUB 42,2 LĘBORK | M3 | 3 | Bieg 10 km | 00:43:39.68 |
17 | 60 | STROMSKI | GRZEGORZ | M | 16 | SIEMIROWICE | M4 | 3 | Bieg 10 km | 00:44:15.99 | |
18 | 44 | LEŚNIEWSKI | TOMASZ | M | 17 | POZNAŃ | M5 | 1 | Bieg 10 km | 00:44:20.43 | |
19 | 57 | ŻABCZYŃSKI | DANIEL | M | 18 | RUMIA | M3 | 4 | Bieg 10 km | 00:44:34.15 | |
20 | 26 | PACZUŁA | STANISŁAW | M | 19 | CEWICE | M4 | 4 | Bieg 10 km | 00:45:21.72 | |
21 | 67 | KIEŁTYKA | ŁUKASZ | M | 20 | ŚWIETLINO | PIĘKNE ŚWIETLINO | M2 | 3 | Bieg 10 km | 00:45:28.23 |
22 | 55 | BASARAB | PIOTR | M | 21 | POTĘGOWO | M3 | 5 | Bieg 10 km | 00:45:50.75 | |
23 | 7 | GLINKA | AGNIESZKA | K | 2 | LĘBORK | ACTIVE AGE | K2 | Bieg 10 km | 00:45:58.24 | |
24 | 6 | GAWIN | RAFAŁ | M | 22 | KOŚCIERZYNA | M3 | 6 | Bieg 10 km | 00:46:12.76 | |
25 | 58 | ANDRYSKOWSKI | ZDZISŁAW | M | 23 | LĘBORK | KOLARZ-POL | M4 | 5 | Bieg 10 km | 00:46:26.00 |
26 | 20 | LEWAŃCZYK | MARCIN | M | 24 | STĘŻYCA | METROŻERCY | M2 | 4 | Bieg 10 km | 00:46:31.27 |
27 | 43 | KONECKO | IZABELA | K | 3 | SOPOT | K4 | Bieg 10 km | 00:46:38.99 | ||
28 | 5 | DZIEWIATOWSKA | JOANNA | K | 4 | TUCHOM | DIETETYKA-24.PL | K3 | Bieg 10 km | 00:46:40.16 | |
29 | 10 | KALINOWSKA | PAULINA | K | 5 | KIEŁPINO | K2 | Bieg 10 km | 00:46:55.80 | ||
30 | 42 | SZCZĘSNY | PIOTR | M | 25 | ŁEBA | M4 | 6 | Bieg 10 km | 00:47:30.14 | |
31 | 37 | STAWICKI | MAREK | M | 26 | SMOŁDZINO | OSP SMOŁDZINO | M4 | 7 | Bieg 10 km | 00:47:59.06 |
32 | 8 | GOC | MAŁGORZATA | K | 6 | SMOŁDZINSKI LAS | K3 | 1 | Bieg 10 km | 00:49:00.18 | |
33 | 23 | MICHALAK | IZABELA | K | 7 | LEBORK | LKB BRACI PETK | K2 | 1 | Bieg 10 km | 00:49:08.59 |
34 | 48 | ŁYSKYNA | ŁUKASZ | M | 27 | PLESZEW | M1 | 4 | Bieg 10 km | 00:49:19.76 | |
35 | 68 | MALLEK | IREK | M | 28 | SZCZENURZE | M3 | 7 | Bieg 10 km | 00:49:33.73 | |
36 | 16 | KOBIELA | PIOTR | M | 29 | AMALKA | M2 | 5 | Bieg 10 km | 00:50:21.83 | |
37 | 54 | KOZAK | KRZYSZTOF | M | 30 | M2 | 6 | Bieg 10 km | 00:50:29.22 | ||
38 | 47 | OKOŁOTOWICZ | SEBASTIAN | M | 31 | SŁUPSK | M2 | 7 | Bieg 10 km | 00:50:35.39 | |
39 | 59 | KONYSZ | BARTŁOMIEJ | M | 32 | LĘDZIECHOWO | M2 | 8 | Bieg 10 km | 00:50:51.99 | |
40 | 19 | KRZYŻANEK | MARTA | K | 8 | GARDNA WIELKA | K3 | 2 | Bieg 10 km | 00:51:16.63 | |
41 | 4 | DOMINIAK | PIOTR | M | 33 | ŁEBA | BŁĘKITNE MORSY ŁEBA | M2 | 9 | Bieg 10 km | 00:51:21.73 |
42 | 25 | MORDARSKI | MACIEK | M | 34 | WIELISZEWO | M2 | 10 | Bieg 10 km | 00:51:38.77 | |
43 | 9 | GRAJEWSKI | PIOTR | M | 35 | LĘBORK | M2 | 11 | Bieg 10 km | 00:51:50.94 | |
44 | 32 | RECLAF | DARIA | K | 9 | BORZESTOWO | K2 | 2 | Bieg 10 km | 00:51:54.59 | |
45 | 62 | HOLLANDER | ADAM | M | 36 | ŁĘCZYN | M2 | 12 | Bieg 10 km | 00:52:02.24 | |
46 | 28 | PARTYKA | GRZEGORZ PARTYKA | M | 37 | CEWICE | CEWICKI KLUB MORSA I BIEGACZA | M3 | 8 | Bieg 10 km | 00:52:06.06 |
47 | 11 | KANKOWSKA | JUSTYNA | K | 10 | LUZINO | KASZUBI LUZINO | K3 | 3 | Bieg 10 km | 00:52:18.17 |
48 | 17 | KOMADOWSKI | MACIEJ | M | 38 | LĘBORK | MIMAL | M3 | 9 | Bieg 10 km | 00:52:23.75 |
49 | 1 | BŁACHNIO | JAROSŁAW | M | 39 | WICKO | M1 | 5 | Bieg 10 km | 00:53:44.73 | |
50 | 27 | PAŁUCKA | PATRYCJA PAŁUCKA - STASZCZUK | K | 11 | GŁÓWCZYCE | K1 | 1 | Bieg 10 km | 00:54:12.76 | |
51 | 29 | PILCH | KAROLINA | K | 12 | OKALICE | K1 | 2 | Bieg 10 km | 00:56:36.52 | |
52 | 38 | SZYMAŃSKI | ADAM | M | 40 | LĘBORK | STOWARZYSZENIE 42,2 | M3 | 10 | Bieg 10 km | 00:56:37.57 |
53 | 36 | RYCHERT | ANNA | K | 13 | GOWINO | KASZUBI LUZINO | K2 | 3 | Bieg 10 km | 00:57:18.61 |
54 | 14 | KLUKOWSKI | MARCIN | M | 41 | LĘBORK | UNIA RACING TEAM LĘBORK | M3 | 11 | Bieg 10 km | 00:57:38.94 |
55 | 53 | WIELGUS | ALEKSANDRA | K | 14 | POTĘGOWO | K2 | 4 | Bieg 10 km | 00:58:07.84 | |
56 | 22 | MALICKA | ANNA | K | 15 | NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA | CEWICKI KLUB MORSA I BIEGACZA | K3 | 4 | Bieg 10 km | 00:58:16.49 |
57 | 30 | PŁOTKA | MARTA | K | 16 | LĘBORK | CEWICKI KLUB MORSA I BIEGACZA | K2 | 5 | Bieg 10 km | 00:58:16.94 |
58 | 35 | RUSZKOWSKI | ARKADIUSZ | M | 42 | LĘBORK | STOWARZYSZENIE MORS TEAM LĘBORK | M2 | 13 | Bieg 10 km | 00:58:50.95 |
59 | 65 | DYNYSIUK | AGNIESZKA | K | 17 | LĘBORK | K3 | 5 | Bieg 10 km | 00:59:04.84 | |
60 | 15 | KOBIELA | MARTA | K | 18 | ĄMALKA | K2 | 6 | Bieg 10 km | 00:59:23.09 | |
61 | 66 | ŚMIECHOWSKA | SYLWIA | K | 19 | LĘBORK | K2 | 7 | Bieg 10 km | 01:01:08.16 | |
62 | 63 | WENERSKI | SŁAWOMIR | M | 43 | LASKOWICE | M4 | 8 | Bieg 10 km | 01:01:19.60 | |
63 | 34 | RUBAJ-KRÓLIKOWSKA | MONIKA | K | 20 | SŁUPSK | K4 | 1 | Bieg 10 km | 01:02:22.22 | |
64 | 64 | SUCHODOLSKA | ANNA | K | 21 | WICKO | K2 | 8 | Bieg 10 km | 01:03:17.84 | |
65 | 31 | PONARAD | MAGDALENA | K | 22 | LUBOWIDZ | ACTIVE AGE | K3 | 6 | Bieg 10 km | 01:04:00.13 |
66 | 21 | ŁAPIGROWSKI | JAN | M | 44 | LĘBORK | STOWARZYSZENIE 42,2 LĘBORK | M3 | 12 | Bieg 10 km | 01:07:23.49 |
Msc | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Pł | M pł | Miejscowość | Klub | Kat | M kat | Dystans | Meta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 122 | SAŁABON | GRZEGORZ | M | 1 | LĘBORK | LĘBORSKIE LWY | M4 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:09:29.07 | |
2 | 112 | KONKOL | ANDRZEJ | M | 2 | LĘBORK | KREATIVSPORT | M5 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:09:35.12 | |
3 | 110 | HRYCYK | KRZYSZTOF | M | 3 | LĘBORK | M4 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:10:43.75 | ||
4 | 102 | BIERKUS | MIROSŁAW | M | 4 | KOSZALIN | BALTIN MIELENKO | M5 | 1 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:11:18.32 |
5 | 106 | GAJEWSKA | DANUTA | K | 1 | ŁEBA | K3 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:13:30.10 | ||
6 | 130 | TRZEBIATOWSKA | ALDONA | K | 2 | GDYNIA | BOGDZIEWICZ TEAM CUMULUS | K3 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:13:41.81 | |
7 | 124 | SKURTYS | CEZARY | M | 5 | REDA | MARDY BUM | M3 | 1 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:15:04.93 |
8 | 109 | HRYCYK | IZABELA | K | 3 | LĘBORK | K1 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:15:30.26 | ||
9 | 114 | KUCHARSKA | JADZIA | K | 4 | GDYNIA | K0 | 1 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:16:45.92 | |
10 | 131 | WÓJCIK | PIOTR | M | 6 | GDYNIA | MORSIK WETERAN | M5 | 2 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:17:42.18 |
11 | 111 | JACHYM | RAFAŁ | M | 7 | DRZEŻEWO | BŁĘKITNE MORSY ŁEBA | M4 | 1 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:17:55.38 |
12 | 157 | GÓRSKA | IWONA | K | 5 | LĘBORK | K3 | 1 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:18:07.22 | |
13 | 125 | SKURTYS | DAGMARA | K | 6 | REDA | MARDY BUM | K2 | 1 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:19:06.51 |
14 | 105 | FILIPÓW | TADEUSZ | M | 8 | LĘBORK | NIEZRZESZONY | M5 | 3 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:19:12.85 |
15 | 133 | MIKUŁA | IZABELA | K | 7 | STEKNICA | K1 | 1 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:19:14.21 | |
16 | 168 | CHMIELEWSKA | IWONA | K | 8 | SZCZENURZE | K3 | 2 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:19:14.85 | |
17 | 167 | MALLEK | MARIA | K | 9 | SZCZENURZE | K3 | 3 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:19:15.00 | |
18 | 127 | SZYMANOWSKI | EUGENIUSZ | M | 9 | LĘBORK | LĘBORSKIE LWY | M5 | 4 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:20:05.07 |
19 | 158 | MAŁASZCZYCKA | BARBARA | K | 10 | LĘBORK | K4 | 1 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:20:05.27 | |
20 | 145 | KAŃCZUGA | LIDIA | K | 11 | ŁEBA | K3 | 4 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:22:17.74 | |
21 | 144 | SZATAJ | KAMILA | K | 12 | ŁEBA | K1 | 2 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:22:24.75 | |
22 | 146 | NIEWINOWSKA | KAMILA | K | 13 | NOWĘCIN | K2 | 2 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:22:24.89 | |
23 | 152 | DYCON | MARCIN | M | 10 | M2 | 1 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:22:28.09 | ||
24 | 69 | ZYCH | PAULINA | K | 14 | CHABROWO | K0 | 2 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:22:48.09 | |
25 | 123 | SIBIK | BEATA | K | 15 | LĘBORK | LĘBORSKIE LWY | K4 | 2 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:23:33.72 |
26 | 150 | WAŃDOCH-DUBAJ | WERONIKA | K | 16 | SZCZENURZE | K0 | 3 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:25:33.32 | |
27 | 186 | KAŃCZUGA | RADOSŁAW | M | 11 | SZCZENURZE | M0 | 1 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:25:34.92 | |
28 | 136 | SŁOWY | SŁAWOMIR | M | 12 | ŁECZYCE | M4 | 2 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:26:33.98 | |
29 | 166 | KRÓL ADAMSKA | AGNIESZKA | K | 17 | GĘŚ | K2 | 3 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:26:34.39 | |
30 | 132 | ŻMUDA | PAWEŁ | M | 13 | GŁÓWCZYCE | M2 | 2 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:27:22.78 | |
31 | 121 | RUSZKOWSKA | MONIKA | K | 18 | LĘBORK | STOWARZYSZENIE MORS TEAM LĘBORK | K2 | 4 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:28:16.87 |
32 | 113 | KONKOL | KRYSTYNA | K | 19 | LĘBORK | KREATIVSPORT LĘBORK | K4 | 3 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:29:33.52 |
33 | 126 | SZYMANOWSKA | ANNA | K | 20 | LĘBORK | LĘBORSKIE LWY | K5 | 1 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:29:33.57 |
34 | 159 | BIKOWSKA | GABRIELA | K | 21 | LĘBORK | K5 | 2 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:29:37.61 | |
35 | 188 | GIERAK | ALEKSANDRA | K | 22 | SZCZENURZE | K0 | 4 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:30:08.92 | |
36 | 174 | GALDA | DAWID | M | 14 | SZCZENURZE | M0 | 2 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:30:13.41 | |
37 | 120 | NERC | DOROTA | K | 23 | RUMIA | K5 | 3 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:30:17.90 | |
38 | 165 | KUPICZ | ZUZANNA | K | 24 | K0 | 5 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:32:30.10 | ||
39 | 184 | SZUBA | STANISŁAWA | K | 25 | WICKO | K5 | 4 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:33:06.79 | |
40 | 185 | ROMACKOWSKA | BRAK | K | 26 | ROSZCZYCE | K2 | 5 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:33:07.27 | |
41 | 176 | KRENSKA | BOGUMIŁA | K | 27 | ŻARNOWSKA | K5 | 5 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:33:09.63 | |
42 | 154 | NIEMIEC | IRENA | K | 28 | WICKO | K5 | 6 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:33:12.99 | |
43 | 175 | PIEPER | HENRYK | M | 15 | STRZECZEWO | M5 | 5 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:33:15.65 | |
44 | 183 | BOROSZ | BARBARA | K | 29 | ŁEBA | K2 | 6 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:33:17.30 | |
45 | 177 | MAŃSKIEWSKA | DANUTA | K | 30 | ŁEBA | K5 | 7 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:33:19.17 | |
46 | 172 | WICKA | SYLWIA | K | 31 | WICKO | K2 | 7 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:34:53.08 | |
47 | 115 | KWIDZIŃSKA | ILONA | K | 32 | WICKO | K2 | 8 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:34:53.15 | |
48 | 173 | DRZAZGOWSKA | ANNA | K | 33 | WICKO | K2 | 9 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:34:54.37 | |
49 | 153 | JĘDRO | MAGDALENA | K | 34 | SMOŁDZINO | K2 | 10 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:35:43.76 | |
50 | 117 | KWIDZIŃSKA | ROKSANA | K | 35 | WICKO | K0 | 6 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:36:42.72 | |
51 | 161 | SUCHODOLSKA | KLAUDIA | K | 36 | WICKO | K0 | 7 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:36:48.71 | |
52 | 163 | KRAWCZYK | CZESŁAW | M | 16 | NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA | M2 | 3 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:37:43.56 | |
53 | 169 | TOKARZ | DOMINIKA | K | 37 | BIAŁOGÓRA | K0 | 8 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:38:27.83 | |
54 | 139 | MALLEK | JULIA | K | 38 | SZCZENURZE | K0 | 9 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:39:32.28 | |
55 | 138 | KOŁODZIEJSKA | ALICJA | K | 39 | ŁEBA | K0 | 10 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:39:32.92 | |
56 | 149 | KANIESKA | PATRYCJA | K | 40 | ŁEBA | K0 | 11 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:41:00.94 | |
57 | 170 | GRYCIUK | MAŁGORZATA | K | 41 | ŁEBA | K3 | 5 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:41:43.56 | |
58 | 107 | GERTNER | ANNA | K | 42 | ŁEBA | BŁĘKITNE MORSY ŁEBA | K3 | 6 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:41:43.73 |
59 | 101 | BABIŃSKA | JOANNA | K | 43 | ŁEBA | BŁĘKITNE MORSY ŁEBA | K3 | 7 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:41:43.91 |
60 | 189 | HERMANN | OLIWIA | K | 44 | ŁEBIENIEL | K0 | 12 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:41:50.08 | |
61 | 140 | DZIAMECKA | EMILIA | K | 45 | ŁĘBA | K0 | 13 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:41:52.43 | |
62 | 137 | KAWCZUGA | WANESSA | K | 46 | ŁEBA | K0 | 14 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:41:53.85 | |
63 | 164 | POPŁAWSKA | ALEKSANDRA | K | 47 | GĘŚ | K0 | 15 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:41:54.41 | |
64 | 141 | OLECH | MARTA | K | 48 | ŁEBA | K0 | 16 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:41:55.79 | |
65 | 178 | LEMKE | DAWID | M | 17 | WICKO | M2 | 4 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:48:45.78 | |
66 | 180 | LEMKE | KAROLINA | K | 49 | WICKO | K1 | 3 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:48:46.23 | |
67 | 179 | LEMKE | MICHAŁ | M | 18 | WICKO | M2 | 5 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:48:48.15 | |
68 | 160 | MENSOLDT | AMELIA | K | 50 | LĘBORK | K0 | 17 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:54:32.52 | |
69 | 171 | WICKA | ZUZANNA | K | 51 | WICKO | K0 | 18 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:54:32.79 | |
70 | 156 | BOJAS | GERTRUDA | K | 52 | WICKO | K5 | 8 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 02:08:34.34 | |
71 | 155 | BRZOSKOWSKA | DANUTA | K | 53 | WICKO | K5 | 9 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 02:08:35.07 | |
72 | 162 | LAWRENC | JOANNA | K | 54 | CZARNÓWKO | K3 | 8 | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | ||
DSQ | 148 | PĘKALA | SARA | K | DSQ | NOWĘCIN | K0 | DSQ | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:09:11.12 | |
DSQ | 151 | DYCON | ALEKSANDRA | K | DSQ | K0 | DSQ | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:09:13.50 | ||
DSQ | 190 | ARTEM | ARTEM | M | DSQ | UKRAINA | M3 | DSQ | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:11:23.48 | |
DSQ | 143 | PIASECKA | AGNIESZKA | K | DSQ | ŁEBA | K1 | DSQ | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:15:40.00 | |
DSQ | 142 | CHUSTAK | KAJA | K | DSQ | CHABROWO | K0 | DSQ | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:15:40.00 | |
DSQ | 147 | MACIUKIEWICZ | MARIA | K | DSQ | NOWĘCIN | K2 | DSQ | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:15:40.00 | |
DSQ | 182 | KRENSKA | JULIA | K | DSQ | ŻARNOWSKA | K0 | DSQ | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:39:53.21 | |
DSQ | 181 | STĘPIEŃ | MACIEJ | M | DSQ | WICKO | M1 | DSQ | Rajd Nordic Walking 10 km | 01:40:08.46 |