# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Głogowski Emil | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | paid |
2 | Dziosa Wojciech | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | paid |
3 | Kruk Michał | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | paid |
4 | Jeżak Grzegorz | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | paid |
5 | Helfojer Sławomir | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | paid |
6 | Kowal Dorota | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | paid |
7 | Chomiuk Patrycja | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | paid |
8 | KACZANOWSKA ALICJA | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid |
9 | Kotowska Małgorzata | PL | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
10 | Słupczyńska Renata | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid |
11 | Słupczyński Cezary | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid |
12 | Pisarska Ewelina | Dęblin | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
13 | Mazur Mirosław | Dęblin | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
14 | Skierka Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
15 | Zapalska Elzbieta | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
16 | Gułowska Malgorzata | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
17 | Uliczna Iwona | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
18 | Charkiewicz Jan | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 5 km | TKKF Krzna | paid |
19 | Krawczyk Magdalena | Bystrzyca Stara | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
20 | Piątkowska Grażyna | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | paid |
21 | Złomaniec Jan | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | paid |
22 | Smarzak Longina | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | paid |
23 | Cerbin Iwona | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | paid |
24 | Majak Mirosław | Otwock | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją | paid |
25 | noworolnik jan | ułęż | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | paid |
26 | Jedrzejewska Iwona | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid |
27 | Socha Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków | paid |
28 | Socha Piotr | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków | paid |
29 | Sokołowski Józef | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | paid |
30 | Rosiak Jan | świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | paid |
31 | Krupiński Waldemar | świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | paid |
32 | Krupińska Wanda | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | paid |
33 | Nowosad Teresa | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | paid |
34 | Tynecka Alicja | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | paid |
35 | Łukasiewicz Elżbieta | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | paid |
36 | Żyszkiewicz Beata | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | paid |
37 | Kowalczyk Bogusława | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | paid |
38 | Podniesinska Małgorzata | Lunlin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid |
39 | BANY Marta | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | paid |
40 | Pawłowska Elżbieta Pawłowska | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid |
41 | Grzegorzewska Aneta | Branica Radzyńska Kolonia | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | |
42 | Janik-Tymińska Elżbieta | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid |
43 | Matejek Marzena | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | paid |
44 | Obrębska Violetta | Zabiele | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | paid |
45 | Augustynowicz Nina | Kurów | Polska | 5 km | Kur-team | paid |
46 | Augustynowicz Anna | Kurów | Polska | 5 km | Kur-team | paid |
47 | Wawrzyszko Waldemar | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
48 | Wawrzyszko Agnieszka | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
49 | Pruś Justyna | Borkowizna | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
50 | Aleksandrowicz Joanna | Celejów | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
51 | Kalisiak Piotr | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
52 | Pietrow Marek | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | ||
53 | Kalisiak Ewa | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
54 | Pietrow Marta | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | parkrun Ogród Saski Lublin | |
55 | Jędrych Antoni | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid |
56 | Jędrych Emilia | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid |
57 | Rodak Tadeusz | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid |
58 | Tarkowska Agnieszka | Celejów | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
59 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid |
60 | Cięciara Alicja | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | paid |
61 | Kapica Aneta | Kiełczewice | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
62 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Osmolice Pierwsze | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
63 | Bergiel Agnieszka | Stara Wieś | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | paid |
64 | Pasierkiewicz Justyna | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
65 | Bzymek-Polańska Joanna | Zaklików | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
66 | Bzymek-Polańska Liliana | Zaklików | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
67 | Zielińska Elżbieta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | paid |
68 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid |
69 | Miarecz Ela | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
70 | Gębala Jan | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | paid |
71 | Szymanek Teresa | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | paid |
72 | Turowska Wiesława | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | paid |
73 | Sysa Wiesława | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | paid |
74 | Zamojska Jolanta | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid |
75 | Szeląg Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid |
76 | Mazur Barbara | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | paid |
77 | Żelazna Beata | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | |
78 | OLENDER IWONA | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid |
79 | Patro Adam | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo- rowerowa grupa Ryki | paid |
80 | Duber Krystyna | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo- rowerowa grupa Ryki | paid |
81 | Jakubaszek Halina | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid |
82 | Zając Helena | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid |
83 | Rodak Florianna | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid |
84 | Kaczanowska Halina | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid |
85 | Bojarczuk Elżbieta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | paid |
86 | Czechowska Iza | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | WW Team | paid |
87 | Kula Monika | radzyn podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | paid |
88 | Samoń Karol | Piotrowice | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
89 | Chmielewska Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid |
90 | ŻEBROWSKA Maria | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | paid |
91 | Łahoda Agnieszka | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
92 | Grabowska Małgorzata | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | paid |
93 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid |
94 | Mierzejewska Halina | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
95 | Żurowski Jacek | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
96 | Żurowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
97 | Dybalska Teresa | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | paid |
98 | Gadzała Elżbieta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | paid |
99 | Gędek Joanna | Janowiec | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | paid |
100 | Książek Danuta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | paid |
Views: 6327