# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzyżanowski Łukasz | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | paid |
2 | Krzyżanowska Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | paid |
3 | Bzymek-Polańska Liliana | Zaklików | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
4 | Bzymek-Polańska Joanna | Zaklików | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
5 | ŻEBROWSKA Maria | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | paid |
6 | Siedliska-Pachla Irmina | Sadłowice | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
7 | Wójcik Angelika | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
8 | Adamczyk Agata | Garbów | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
9 | Wójcik Marzanna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | paid |
10 | Żelazna Beata | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid |
11 | Augustynowicz Nina | Kurów | Polska | 5 km | Kur-Team | paid |
12 | Augustynowicz Anna | Kurów | Polska | 5 km | Kur-Team | paid |
13 | Skierka Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
14 | Zapalska Elzbieta | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
15 | Kaszubska Barbara | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | paid |
16 | Stefanek Agnieszka | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
17 | ARCISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | KOZUBSZCZYZNA 207K | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
18 | Arciszewska Magdalena | Kozubszczyzna | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
19 | hernas-sztrąf aneta | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
20 | Bieleń Paweł | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | paid |
21 | Mierzejewski Pascal | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
22 | Żurowski Jacek | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
23 | Żurowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
24 | Mierzejewska Halina | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
25 | JĘDRYCH EMILIA | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid |
26 | JĘDRYCH ANTONI | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid |
27 | RODAK TADEUSZ | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid |
28 | RODAK FLORIANNA | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid |
29 | Chamera Beata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid |
30 | Tomczak Beata Tomczak | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Czar Bezmiaru | paid |
31 | Kosiorek Anna | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
32 | Trochimiak Katarzyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
33 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | paid |
34 | Gułowska Malgorzata | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | paid |
35 | Wrzos Luiza | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
36 | Żaczek Teresa | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid |
37 | Szczypińska Iwona | Lubartów | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
38 | Woźniak Barbara | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid |
39 | Rudziejewski-Rudziewicz Wojciech | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | paid |
40 | Rudziejewska-Rudziewicz Magdalena | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | paid |
41 | Machajek Krzysztof | Polkowice | Polska | 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Transplantacji Serca | paid |
42 | Grzegorz Piwko | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | paid |
43 | Piwko Agnieszka | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | paid |
44 | Cięciara Alicja | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | paid |
45 | Legwant Joanna | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
46 | Żuk Karolina | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid |
47 | Podlasianka Marusia | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Deblin | paid |
48 | Orzechowska Dominika | Gołąb | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
49 | Tarkowska Magdalena | Kurów | Polska | 5 km | Kur-Team | paid |
50 | Górnik Joanna | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
51 | GÓRNIK KRZYSZTOF | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | paid |
52 | Bartoszek Dariusz | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
53 | Bartoszek Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
54 | KACZANOWSKA ALICJA | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid |
55 | KACZANOWSKA HALINA | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid |
56 | Zając Danuta | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | paid |
57 | Ulasiewicz Jerzy | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 5 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | paid |
58 | Ułasiewicz Barbara | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | paid |
59 | Charkiewicz Jan | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | paid |
60 | Grzanka ANNA | Motycz | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
61 | STANEK PAWEŁ | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
62 | Bieńkowska Lucyna | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | paid |
63 | Świerczyńska Jolanta | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | paid |
64 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid |
65 | Pomarańska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid |
66 | Krogulec Beata Krogulec | Stężyca | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
67 | Kurenda Danuta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
68 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Osmolice Pierwsze | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | paid |
69 | Klimkowicz-Niedziółka Dorota | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | paid |
70 | Małysz Magdalena | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
71 | Niezabitowska Renata | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Kur-Team | paid |
72 | Skobodzińska Grażyna | Zwoleń | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
73 | Pawłowska Anna | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | paid |
74 | Turowska Wiesława | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | paid |
75 | Seń Janina | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | paid |
76 | Chudzik Ewa | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid |
77 | Gębala Jan | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | paid |
78 | Stasiak Agnieszka | Kurów | Polska | 5 km | Kur-Team | paid |
79 | Mucha Wioletta | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | paid |
80 | Uliczna Iwona | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
81 | Błażejewska Tamara Błażejewska | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
82 | Pasierkiewicz Justyna | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | paid |
83 | Bylak Aleksandra | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
84 | Pruś Justyna | Borkowizna | Polska | 5 km | WłóczyKIJKI | paid |
85 | Hamułko Jadwiga | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | paid |
86 | Suchodół Marek | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid |
87 | Suchodół Lidia | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid |
88 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | paid |
89 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | paid |
90 | Gędek Joanna | Janowiec | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | paid |
91 | Dybalska Teresa | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | paid |
92 | Chechelska-Kowalczyk Justyna | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | paid |
93 | Kalisiak Ewa | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
94 | Prokopowicz Magdalena | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
95 | Holtvianisa Anastasia | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | paid |
96 | Holtvianisa Natalia | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | paid |
97 | Walczak Kupisz Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
98 | Kuta Dariusz | Kurów | Polska | 5 km | Kur-Team | paid |
99 | Kuta Marta Kuta | Kurów | Polska | 10 km | Kur-Team | paid |
100 | Mierzejewska Ewelina Mierzejewska | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | paid |
Views: 6255