# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kłos Szymon | Zblewo | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid BM |
2 | Kruszyńska Agnieszka | M I Ł O B Ą D Z | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | |
3 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | |
4 | Nowak Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | Kociewski Klub Biegacza Starogard Gdański. | paid BM |
5 | Nowak Jan | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (do 6 lat) | ||
6 | Nowak Zuzanna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (do 6 lat) | ||
7 | Kruszyński Emil | M I Ł O B Ą D Z | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (do 6 lat) | SP Miłobądz | |
8 | Stosik Artur | Pączewo | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | |
9 | KOLINSKA ZOFIA | KALISKA | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (do 6 lat) | ||
10 | Sowiński Paweł | Skórcz | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | |
11 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | Safe Sport Team | paid BM |
12 | Bzowski Artur | Koteże | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (do 6 lat) | ||
13 | Bzowski Dominik | Koteże | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (do 6 lat) | ||
14 | Byczyńska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | |
15 | Sokół Paweł | Zduny | Polska | 6,5 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid BM |
16 | Gruchała Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | KOCHANKI TEAM | paid BM |
17 | Bielińska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | SKL/FILIPPIDES BBL STAROGARD GD | paid BM |
18 | Czapiewski Przemysław | Kopytkowo | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | |
19 | Waszczyk - Witkowska Maja | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (do 6 lat) | ||
20 | Malinowska Karolina | GNIEW | Polska | 6,5 km | paid | |
21 | Stromski Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | paid BM | |
22 | Niesiołowska Małgorzata | Ocypel | Polska | 6,5 km | KKB | paid BM |
23 | Kasperek Patryk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | paid | |
24 | Skrzypek Marcin | Dąbrowa | Polska | 6,5 km | paid | |
25 | Rogocki Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 6,5 km | paid | |
26 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 6,5 km | Gmina Elblag-Elektromet | paid BM |
27 | Wojciechowski Sebastian | Szlachta | Polska | 6,5 km | Drzewiarz Szlachta | paid |
28 | Derdowski Michał | Mirotki | Polska | 6,5 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | paid BM |
29 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
30 | Kołodziejczyk Henryk | Zblewo | Polska | 6,5 km | Kociewski klub biegacza | paid |
31 | Belczewska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 6,5 km | Trójmiejska Akademia Triathlonu | paid |
32 | Slisewski Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | KOCHANKI TEAM | paid BM |
33 | Patelczyk Agata | Demlin | Polska | 6,5 km | paid | |
34 | Patelczyk Karol | Demlin | Polska | 6,5 km | paid | |
35 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | 6,5 km | paid | |
36 | Stencel Tomasz | Pinczyn | Polska | 6,5 km | Morsy Zblewo | paid BM |
37 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | 6,5 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | paid |
38 | Dywel Bogdan | Łąg | Polska | 6,5 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | paid |
39 | Kacprzak Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (do 6 lat) | Spiderman | |
40 | Kacprzak Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 6,5 km | zPORTowe KNURY | paid |
41 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | 6,5 km | Biegająca Gdynia | paid |
42 | Makowski Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | paid | |
43 | Czerwiak Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | paid |
44 | Prokopiuk Jacek | Bolesławowo | Polska | 6,5 km | paid | |
45 | Kłos Łukasz | Zblewo | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
46 | Orlikowski Eugeniusz | Gdynia | Polska | 6,5 km | paid | |
47 | Kiedrowski Grzegorz | Pogódki | Polska | 6,5 km | Morsy Skarszewy | paid |
48 | KOLINSKI MATEUSZ | KALISKA | Polska | 6,5 km | Kociewski Klub Biegacza Starogard Gdański. | paid BM |
49 | PECHNIKOVA MARIIA | Odessa | Ukraina | Bieg Skrzatów (do 6 lat) | ||
50 | Krawczyk Maja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (do 6 lat) | ||
51 | Mikołajczyk Aniela | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (do 6 lat) | ||
52 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | 6,5 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | paid BM |
53 | Fryszka Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (do 6 lat) | ||
54 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
55 | Urban Monika | Przywidz | Polska | 6,5 km | paid | |
56 | Gawkowski Dominik | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (do 6 lat) | ||
57 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 6,5 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | paid |
58 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
59 | Gad Fatima | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (do 6 lat) | ||
60 | Wysocki Jan | Osieczna | Polska | 6,5 km | Kociewski Klub Biegacza Starogard Gdański. | paid |
61 | Czapiewski Igor | Kopytkowo | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (do 6 lat) | ||
62 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | 6,5 km | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | paid |
63 | Witt Henryk | Sopot | Polska | 6,5 km | S...K...S... | paid |
64 | Figura Agata | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów (do 6 lat) | ||
65 | Czechanowska Lucyna | Tczew | Polska | 6,5 km | Biegający Tczew | paid |
66 | Czechanowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 6,5 km | Biegający Tczew | paid |
Views: 6340