# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuschbik Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
2 | Malinowska Karolina | GNIEW | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
3 | Rekowski Karol | Kaliska | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
4 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | CYCE | |
5 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | paid |
6 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
7 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
8 | Stosik Artur | Pączewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
9 | Sarnowski Marcin | Osiek | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
10 | Szamocki Dominik | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
11 | Nowak Piotr | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | ||
12 | Grobelniak Hanna | Żukowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | paid | |
13 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | paid | |
14 | szczypior marcin | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Sokół Zblewo | paid |
15 | LANG PAWEŁ | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Kujawscy Runners | paid |
16 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
17 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Speed Ladies | paid |
18 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
19 | Skrzypczak Rafał | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
20 | Bąkowski Tadeusz | ROKOCIN | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
21 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | |
22 | Marszk Daniel | Kujaty | Polska | Bieg 12 km | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy | paid |
23 | Patelczyk Karol | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
24 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
25 | Kołodziejczyk Henryk | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Kociewski klub biegacza | paid |
26 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
27 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | KS Prefbet Sonarol | paid |
28 | Czapiewski Przemysław | Kopytkowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
29 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
30 | Gruchała Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | KOCHANKI TEAM | paid |
31 | Rozek Mariola | Frank | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
32 | Tomkowicz Aleksandra | Pszczółki | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
33 | Kamysz Magdalena | ZBLEWO | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
34 | Grzonka Szymon | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
35 | Szweda Marek | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
36 | Gwizdała Bartosz | Gołąbek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | paid | |
37 | Sroka Marietta | Borzechowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | paid | |
38 | Sroka Jerzy | Borzechowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Tri Starogard | paid |
39 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | paid | |
40 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | S...K...S... | |
41 | Makowski Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
42 | Byczyńska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
43 | Grabowski Marcin | Wda | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
44 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Klub Kociewiak Tczew | paid |
45 | Trygalski Krzysztof | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
46 | Trygalska Beata | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy zblewo | paid |
47 | Kosiecki Tomasz | Liniewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
48 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Tczew | paid |
49 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Tczew | paid |
50 | Kuczkowski Mariusz | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | paid | |
51 | Jankowska Beata | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
52 | Kozłowski Bogusław | Pinczyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
53 | Kozłowska Halina | Pinczyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
54 | Szulkowska Irena | Pinczyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
55 | Plutowska Mieczysława | Zblewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
56 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
57 | Mikulewicz Hanna | Zblewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
58 | Hartuna zenon | Piece | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
59 | Kłos Szymon | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
60 | Rożek Maciej | Frank | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | paid | |
61 | Barca Emilia | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | ||
62 | Machnikowska Karolina | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
63 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | |
64 | Binger Aneta | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | paid | |
65 | Gągorowska Anna | Bytonia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
66 | Pechnikov Ruslan | Odesa | Ukraina | Bieg 12 km | Stayer Run Odesa | paid |
67 | Klejna Wiesława | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | paid | |
68 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Borzechowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
69 | Szczypkowska Danuta | BORZECHOWO | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
70 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegająca Gdynia | paid |
71 | Kiełtyka Bożena | Pinczyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
72 | Sabiniarz Modest | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
73 | Sabiniarz Beata | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
74 | ossowski kazimierz | BORZECHOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | paid | |
75 | Ossowska Marzena Ossowska | Borzechowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
76 | Trygalski Cezary | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | paid | |
77 | Łukasiewicz Magdalena | Lubichowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
78 | Kłos Łukasz | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
79 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid |
80 | spręga aurelia | starogard gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
81 | Drzycimska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid |
82 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Florian Chojnice | paid |
83 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
84 | Freda Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
85 | Hoffmann-Malinowska Izabela | Zblewo | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | paid | ||
86 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
87 | Malinowski Mirosław | Zblewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | paid | |
88 | Stencel Tomasz | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
89 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
90 | Loose Dariusz | Wda | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | paid | |
91 | Loose Anna | Wda | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
92 | Kiedrowski Grzegorz | Pogódki | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Morsy Skarszewy | paid |
93 | Tybuś Wojciech | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
94 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
95 | LABON MAGDALENA | Koteże | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
96 | Prokopiuk Jacek | Bolesławowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
97 | Langmesser Danuta | Pinczyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
98 | Skrzypek Marcin | Dąbrowa | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
99 | Urban Monika | Przywidz | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
100 | Orlikowski Eugeniusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid |
Views: 8893