# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sioła Grzegorz | Czubrowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
2 | Dąbrowska Małgorzata | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
3 | Szlużewicz Patrycja | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
4 | Wnuk Konrad | Rodaki | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
5 | Szczepanek Zbigniew | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
6 | Schefeel Marcel | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
7 | Siewierska Patrycja | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg 5 km | OLKUSZBIEGA..PL | paid |
8 | Karabanowska Justyna | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | PLEXILED | paid |
9 | Poczęsny Marcin | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | PLEXILED | paid |
10 | Kędzierski Wojciech | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
11 | Ziaja Sebastian | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Parówkowi Skrytożercy | paid |
12 | Barczyk Krzysztof | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
13 | Kopeć Krystian | Ryczówek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
14 | Dubiel KRZYSZOF | Podlesie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
15 | Piątek Łukasz | Żurada | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | paid |
16 | Sidor Dariusz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | olkuszbiega.pl | paid |
17 | Gałka Dawid | Przeginia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
18 | Musiał Marta | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
19 | Czarnul Renata | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
20 | Soborski Igor | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
21 | WALCZAK MARCIN | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | paid |
22 | Brożek Agata | Sławniów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
23 | Wieczorek Michał Wieczorek | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | paid |
24 | Kuraś Marzena | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
25 | Durzyńska Barbara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | paid |
26 | Ciuła Dominik | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
27 | Jacyszyn Jacek | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | paid |
28 | Motyl Artur | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
29 | Cieślik Marcin | Osiek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | paid |
30 | Ruszkowska Anna | Jerzmanowice - Przeginia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | paid |
31 | Zborowska Magdalena | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | paid |
32 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | paid |
33 | Czekaj Marta | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | paid |
34 | Pasich Jan | Sieniczno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
35 | Szymczyk Joanna | Kolonia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
36 | Bik Krzysztof | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
37 | Cieśla Dorota | olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
38 | Burdzik Eliza | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
39 | Wojtacha Adrian | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
40 | Nowakowski Krzysztof | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
41 | Rokiel Maria | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
42 | Wojtacha Michał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Olkusz | paid |
43 | Chechelski Kacper | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
44 | Teofilak Edward | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rebellion Of Free Runners | paid |
45 | Kryshmaru Viktor | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Ukraina | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
46 | Kamińska Mirella | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Ślimaczki Olkusz | paid |
47 | Sadowska-Kocój Irena | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
48 | Pegiel Krzysztof Pegiel | olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | OLKUSZ BIEGA | paid |
49 | Rogóż Teresa | Wola Kalinowska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
50 | Górski Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | FIRMUS | paid |
51 | Czarnota Mateusz | Żurada | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
52 | Nawrot Maria | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Olkuszbiega | paid |
53 | jachymiak damian | bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | OLKUSZ BIEGA | paid |
54 | Sapiechowska Gabriela | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
55 | Kołodziej Dorota | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
56 | Szczepańczyk Adrian | Łazy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Brembo | paid |
57 | Wypysiński Daniel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BREMBO | paid |
58 | Wypysińska Ewa | DĄBROWA Gòrnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Brembo | paid |
59 | Heljak Adrian | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Olkuszbiega | paid |
60 | Skawińska Magdalena | Trzebinia-Siersza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Sierszanie | paid |
61 | Skawiński Krzysztof | Trzebinia-Siersza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Sierszanie | paid |
62 | Skawiński Paweł | Trzebinia-Siersza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Sierszanie | paid |
63 | Chechelski Michal | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
64 | Peciak Zbigniew | biecz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | NOCNE MORSY BIECZ | paid |
65 | Gacek Aleksandra | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Ślimaczki Olkusz | paid |
66 | Aleksiejew Sylwia | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Ślimaczki Olkusz | paid |
67 | Trzaska Edward | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wolbrom Team | paid |
68 | Sidor Wiktoria | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Olkuszbiega.pl | paid |
69 | Łotecka Karolina | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid |
Views: 15653