# | Surname and name | City | Distance | Club | Sum to pay | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOLTECH | |||||||||
1 | Piątek Łukasz | Żurada | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | paid | ||||
2 | WALCZAK MARCIN | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | paid | ||||
3 | Wieczorek Michał Wieczorek | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | paid | ||||
4 | Durzyńska Barbara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | paid | ||||
5 | Jacyszyn Jacek | Wroclaw | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | paid | ||||
6 | Cieślik Marcin | Osiek | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | paid | ||||
7 | Ruszkowska Anna | Jerzmanowice - Przeginia | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | paid | ||||
8 | Zborowska Magdalena | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | paid | ||||
9 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | paid | ||||
10 | Czekaj Marta | OLKUSZ | Bieg 5 km | BOLTECH | paid | ||||
BREMBO | |||||||||
11 | Wypysiński Daniel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg 5 km | BREMBO | paid | ||||
Brembo | |||||||||
12 | Szczepańczyk Adrian | Łazy | Bieg 5 km | Brembo | paid | ||||
13 | Wypysińska Ewa | DĄBROWA Gòrnicza | Bieg 5 km | Brembo | paid | ||||
FIRMUS | |||||||||
14 | Górski Tomasz | Będzin | Bieg 5 km | FIRMUS | paid | ||||
KS Olkusz | |||||||||
15 | Wojtacha Michał | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | KS Olkusz | paid | ||||
NOCNE MORSY BIECZ | |||||||||
16 | Peciak Zbigniew | biecz | Bieg 5 km | NOCNE MORSY BIECZ | paid | ||||
OLKUSZ BIEGA | |||||||||
17 | Pegiel Krzysztof Pegiel | olkusz | Bieg 5 km | OLKUSZ BIEGA | paid | ||||
18 | jachymiak damian | bukowno | Bieg 5 km | OLKUSZ BIEGA | paid | ||||
OLKUSZBIEGA..PL | |||||||||
19 | Siewierska Patrycja | OLKUSZ | Bieg 5 km | OLKUSZBIEGA..PL | paid | ||||
Olkuszbiega | |||||||||
20 | Nawrot Maria | Wolbrom | Bieg 5 km | Olkuszbiega | paid | ||||
21 | Heljak Adrian | Bukowno | Bieg 5 km | Olkuszbiega | paid | ||||
Olkuszbiega.pl | |||||||||
22 | Sidor Wiktoria | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | Olkuszbiega.pl | paid | ||||
PLEXILED | |||||||||
23 | Karabanowska Justyna | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | PLEXILED | paid | ||||
24 | Poczęsny Marcin | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | PLEXILED | paid | ||||
Parówkowi Skrytożercy | |||||||||
25 | Ziaja Sebastian | Bukowno | Bieg 5 km | Parówkowi Skrytożercy | paid | ||||
Rebellion Of Free Runners | |||||||||
26 | Teofilak Edward | Chrzanów | Bieg 5 km | Rebellion Of Free Runners | paid | ||||
Saint-Gobain SQUAD | |||||||||
27 | Janczyk Barbara Janczyk | SOSNOWIEC | Bieg 5 km | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | |||||
Sierszanie | |||||||||
28 | Skawińska Magdalena | Trzebinia-Siersza | Bieg 5 km | Sierszanie | paid | ||||
29 | Skawiński Krzysztof | Trzebinia-Siersza | Bieg 5 km | Sierszanie | paid | ||||
30 | Skawiński Paweł | Trzebinia-Siersza | Bieg 5 km | Sierszanie | paid | ||||
Wolbrom Team | |||||||||
31 | Trzaska Edward | Wolbrom | Bieg 5 km | Wolbrom Team | paid | ||||
ZDZ Olkusz | |||||||||
32 | Shpitko Vladyslav | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | ZDZ Olkusz | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
33 | Sioła Grzegorz | Czubrowice | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
34 | Dąbrowska Małgorzata | Myszków | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
35 | Szlużewicz Patrycja | Myszków | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
36 | Wnuk Konrad | Rodaki | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
37 | Szczepanek Zbigniew | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
38 | Schefeel Marcel | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
39 | Kędzierski Wojciech | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
40 | Barczyk Krzysztof | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
41 | Kopeć Krystian | Ryczówek | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
42 | Dubiel KRZYSZOF | Podlesie | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
43 | Polan Łukasz | Klucze | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
44 | Gałka Dawid | Przeginia | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
45 | Musiał Marta | Zawiercie | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
46 | Czarnul Renata | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
47 | Soborski Igor | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
48 | Brożek Agata | Sławniów | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
49 | Kuraś Marzena | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
50 | Ciuła Dominik | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
51 | Motyl Artur | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
52 | Pasich Jan | Sieniczno | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
53 | Szymczyk Joanna | Kolonia | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
54 | Bik Krzysztof | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
55 | Cieśla Dorota | olkusz | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
56 | Burdzik Eliza | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
57 | Wojtacha Adrian | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
58 | Nowakowski Krzysztof | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
59 | Rokiel Maria | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
60 | Chechelski Kacper | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
61 | Kryshmaru Viktor | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
62 | Sadowska-Kocój Irena | Trzebinia | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
63 | Rogóż Teresa | Wola Kalinowska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
64 | Czarnota Mateusz | Żurada | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
65 | Sapiechowska Gabriela | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
66 | Kołodziej Dorota | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
67 | Chechelski Michal | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
68 | Walczak Filip | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
69 | Łotecka Karolina | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | paid | |||||
olkuszbiega.pl | |||||||||
70 | Sidor Dariusz | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | olkuszbiega.pl | paid | ||||
Ślimaczki Olkusz | |||||||||
71 | Kamińska Mirella | Tychy | Bieg 5 km | Ślimaczki Olkusz | paid | ||||
72 | Gacek Aleksandra | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | Ślimaczki Olkusz | paid | ||||
73 | Aleksiejew Sylwia | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | Ślimaczki Olkusz | paid |
Views: 15764