# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janusz Adam | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
2 | Janusz Antoni | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
3 | Janusz Anna | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
4 | J Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
5 | Doleżek Krystian | Szczecin | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
6 | Zdunek Karol | Klon | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
7 | Olender Paweł | Cupel | Polska | 5 km | Predator MMA Myszyniec | paid |
8 | Mówiński Karol | Myszyniec | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
9 | Dzierlatka Paweł | Klon | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
10 | Kolb Łukasz | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
11 | Glinka Weronika | Dąbrowy | 5 km | paid | ||
12 | Bubrowiecka Julia | Klon | Polska | 5 km | SP KLON | paid |
13 | Cegielski Marcin | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Aikido Yudokan Dojo | paid |
14 | Gryko Jadwiga | Mrągowo | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Mrągowo | paid |
15 | Wierzbicki Dariusz | Dąbrowy | Polska | 5 km | MKL Myszyniec | paid |
16 | Kopeć Edyta | Świętajno | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
17 | SABAŁA Andrzej | SZCZYTNO | Polska | 5 km | Jestem z Mazur | paid |
18 | Zdunek Stanisław | Wilamowo | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
19 | Zdunek Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
20 | Roman Aneta | Wielbark | Polska | 5 km | Run&Fun Wielbark | paid |
21 | Smolińska Marta | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
22 | Kaczmarczyk Mateusz | Klon | Polska | 5 km | Katana Szczytno | paid |
23 | Niksa Milena Niksa | Wielbark | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
24 | Sypiański Seweryn | Wilamowo | Polska | 5 km | OSP Wilamowo | paid |
25 | Kulas Marcelina | Klon | 5 km | SP. KLON | paid | |
26 | Kulas Aurelia | Klon | 5 km | SP KLON | paid | |
27 | Kulas Ewelina | Klon | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
28 | Trzciński Jakub | Rozogi | Polska | 5 km | Klub Honorowych Dawców Krwi Klon | paid |
29 | Trzciński Krzysztof | Rozogi | Polska | 5 km | Klub Honorowych Dawców Krwi Klon | paid |
30 | Skonieczny Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
31 | Dąbkowska Małgorzata | Wilamowo | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
32 | Mirota Rafał | Lipowa góra wschodnia 24H | Polska | 5 km | Mazurska Wataha | paid |
33 | Bazydło Kamil | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | paid |
34 | Dudziec Martyna | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Team Dudziec | paid |
35 | Brodzik Eugeniusz | Wielbark | Polska | 5 km | Nadleśnictwo Wielbark | paid |
36 | Dębowska Agnieszka | Jasło | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
37 | Zapadka Marcin | Klon | Polska | 5 km | JLB | paid |
38 | Płoska Sandra Płoska | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
39 | Dziwanowski Wojciech Wiktor | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | paid |
40 | Zyśk Lena | Rozogi | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
41 | Zyśk Aneta | Rozogi | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
42 | Malon Adrian | Rozogi | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
43 | Gnatkowska Emilia | Rozogi | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
44 | Rogalski Grzegorz | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
45 | Orłowska Katarzyna | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | paid |
46 | Kuchnik Michał | Morąg | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
47 | Jabłonka Waldemar | Występ | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
48 | Chorążewicz Eugeniusz | Myszyniec | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
49 | Chwedoruk Wojciech | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | paid |
50 | Baran Iwona | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | paid |
51 | Dudziec Marcin | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Team Dudziec | paid |
52 | Zawrotny Grzegorz | Bobrówko | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
53 | Koziatek Jakub | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Zenon Klimik Kantor Wymiany Walut Szczytno | paid |
54 | Szok Aleksandra | Dąbrowy | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
55 | wiercińska joanna wiercińska | Dźwierzuty | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
56 | Kalicka Anna | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | JW 2031 Lipowiec | paid |
57 | Grudkowski Tomasz | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | paid |
58 | Bogdański Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
59 | Kulas Szymon | Krutyń | Polska | 5 km | OSP KRUTYŃ | paid |
60 | Kulas Mirosław | Krutyń | Polska | 5 km | OSP KRUTYŃ | paid |
61 | Kulas Piotr | Krutyń | Polska | 5 km | OSP KRUTYŃ | paid |
62 | Trochimowicz Artur | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | paid |
63 | Kołodziej Sebastian | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Tryn Tryn Team | paid |
64 | Zdunek Józef | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | paid |
65 | Kordek Agata | Rozogi | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
66 | Gajek Szymon | Nowe Kiejkuty | Polska | 5 km | JADĄ! | paid |
67 | Janikowska Aleksandra | Nowe Kiejkuty | Polska | 5 km | JADĄ! | paid |
68 | Kaczmarczyk Wojciech | Dąbrowy | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
69 | Kaczmarczyk Ewelina | Dąbrowy | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
70 | Zapadka Stanisław Zapadka | Klon | Polska | 5 km | Leśnictwo Klon | paid |
71 | Sęder Amadeusz | Rozogi | Polska | 5 km | Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa w Warszawie | paid |
Views: 3494